MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.12.2016
Eagle Island XC Course
Boise, ID
STATES INCLUDED
AK - HI - ID - MT - OR - WA - WY
Rhyno Racing RC HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Northwest Regional Championships - 11/12/2016
Boise, ID
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Rising Stars
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stella Skovborg 20 Central Oreg 20:07.6
2 Alicia Krivanek 18 Valley Girls #1 20:18.3 1
3 Lily Krueger 17 Valley Girls #1 20:33.1 2
4 Madison Shinn 17 Valley Girls #1 20:41.2 3
5 Elsie Dombek 20 Valley Girls #1 20:44.0 4
6 Lambros Attie 17 Hkxc 20:48.9 5
7 Raissa Rogers 19 Crusader Harriers 20:55.4 6
8 McKenzie Carrier 20 Ohrc #2 20:59.1 7
9 Kate Vergillo 18 Valley Girls #1 21:07.6 8
10 Amelia Leonard 20 Rose City XC 21:09.0 9
11 Mary Cate Babcock 18 Valley Girls #1 21:10.0 10
12 Sophie Boyd 19 Griak XC #1 21:11.0 11
13 Alex Shank 17 Crusader Harriers 21:15.6 12
14 Ella Smith 20 Crusader Harriers 21:23.1 13
15 Maya Yaropa 17 Axemen Running Club 21:25.9 14
16 Natasha Crepeua 17 Hkxc 21:27.7 15
17 Sophia Fetrow 18 Rancor 21:28.3 16
18 Carissa Catterall 19 Stark Street 21:32.1 17
19 Julia Roemer 19 Hkxc 21:33.5 18
20 Olivia Klein 20 Charger XC 21:39.6 19
21 Jordankaty Woods 19 Charger XC 21:41.4 20
22 Eva Van Hameren 19 Crusader Harriers 21:42.6 21
23 Mikayla Roskelley 18 Griak XC #1 21:45.8 22
24 Kiara Lee 18 Hkxc 21:46.9 23
25 Ellie Bardsley 18 Hkxc 21:47.1 24
26 Samara Park 20 Axemen Running Club 21:50.7 25
27 Kelly Hall 18 Valley Girls #1 21:52.4 26
28 Aanya Khaira 17 Crusader Harriers 21:55.0 27
29 Katie Gebert 20 Run Brave 21:56.1 28
30 Kylie Warner 19 Charger XC 21:57.9 29
31 Annika Smith 19 Run Brave 22:00.5 30
32 Cecelia Kiesow 19 Valley Girls #2 22:01.7 31
33 Delaney Pietsch 17 Ohrc #1 22:02.8 32
34 Amy Nield 20 Una-Nield 22:08.8
35 Jocelyn McCollough 19 Stag XC 22:09.7
36 Sydney Evans 19 Griak XC #1 22:10.5 33
37 Callie Buchanan 20 Lakewood XC Club 22:20.0 34
38 Madison Howe 20 Lakewood XC Club 22:20.3 35
39 Kallie Yargus 20 Lakewood XC Club 22:24.3 36
40 Jessika Smith 20 Lakewood XC Club 22:26.3 37
41 Hallie Devore 20 Crusader Harriers 22:27.0
42 Karina Olsen 19 Charger XC 22:27.3 38
43 Grace Mathews 19 Crusader Harriers 22:29.8
44 Hayden Halley 18 Hkxc 22:29.9 39
45 Mia Hemming 20 Stark Street 22:35.2 40
46 Myrranda Mora 20 Axemen Running Club 22:39.9 41
47 Samantha Kasitz 19 Ohrc #2 22:40.7 42
48 Isabel Buenrostro 17 Yakima Harriers 22:43.3 43
49 Addison Concidine 20 Fruitland XC 22:44.7
50 Linnet Edwards 18 Stark Street 22:45.2 44
51 Stephanie Loop 19 Ohrc #2 22:45.4 45
52 Bailey Bingham 20 Griak XC #2 22:45.7 46
53 Gabrielle Horne 18 Stark Street 22:46.9 47
54 Mackenzie Williams 20 Una-Williams-Mac 22:48.2
55 Megan Reid 19 Valley Girls #2 22:49.1 48
56 Bentley Palic 20 Onward Knights 22:49.2 49
57 Breanna Decker 20 SE Pdx Racers 22:49.6
58 Monica Rivas 18 Club 185 22:50.7
59 Ginger Van valkenburg 20 Valley Girls #2 22:50.9 50
60 Emma Meese 17 Rose City XC 22:51.5 51
61 Katie Waldram 20 Grizzly Project 22:53.8 52
62 Clara Miller 19 SE Pdx Racers 22:55.6
63 Abby Robison 19 Run Brave 22:55.7 53
64 Liandra Wheeler 19 Una-Wheeler 22:56.2
65 Yesenia Rodriguez 20 Yakima Harriers 23:00.1 54
66 Katie Meldrum 20 The Hungry Krew 23:00.5
67 Jessica Dunlap 20 Brave Souls 23:03.9
68 Palina Buchanan 18 Lakewood XC Club 23:05.9 55
69 Holly Riley 20 Lakewood XC Club 23:06.2 56
70 Alison Swift 18 Valley Girls #2 23:06.9 57
71 Isabel Gutierrez 19 Yakima Harriers 23:09.6 58
72 Brianna Slattery 17 NW Premier Running 23:10.0
73 Emily Peters 19 Ohrc #2 23:16.1 59
74 Daisy Hagen 20 Ohrc #2 23:24.4 60
75 Kaitlyn Ditter 18 Yakima Harriers 23:24.4 61
76 Alexis Walk 18 Evanston Runners 23:26.2
77 Ellie McElligot 17 Stark Street 23:32.0
78 Lauren Look 20 Rose City XC 23:33.4 62
79 Madison McDonald 18 Stark Street 23:34.7 63
80 Greta Klaiber 17 Valley Girls #2 23:38.0 64
81 Emily Ziegler 19 Charger XC 23:45.7 65
82 Emma Miller 18 Ohrc #2 23:50.0 66
83 Allie Potter 17 Stark Street 23:51.4 67
84 Arayah Brown 20 NW Premier Running 23:52.3
85 Christiana Miller 17 Griak XC #1 23:54.3 68
86 Marycatherine Morgan 17 Rose City XC 24:01.0 69
87 Claire Farmer 19 Fruitland XC 24:02.1
88 Sarah Quenemoen 18 Rose City XC 24:04.9 70
89 Emma Rusher 17 Grizzly Project 24:06.2 71
90 Rachael Reeder 18 Una-Reeder-Robyn 24:07.3
91 Lauren Wigod 20 Grizzly Project 24:14.1 72
92 Daanya Siddiqui 20 Rose City XC 24:20.3 73
93 Sophie Cara 19 Onward Knights 24:21.0 74
94 Katie Cara 17 Onward Knights 24:21.0 75
95 MaKay Drollinger 20 Una-Drollinger 24:22.3
96 Petie Schill 18 Una-Schill 24:23.6
97 Katrina Carrier 20 Ohrc #1 24:34.6 76
98 Charlene Redder 20 Rose City XC 24:37.2 77
99 Anandi Williams 18 Rose City XC 24:38.8 78
100 Sabrina Ufer 17 Rose City XC 24:40.2 79
101 Aliece Andersen 20 Una-Andersen 24:44.1
102 Melinda Merrill 18 Rancor 24:46.3 80
103 Anne Nygard 19 Run Brave 24:47.3 81
104 Lily Fitzharris 20 Ohrc #1 24:50.0 82
105 Kaitlyn Jones 20 Lakewood XC Club 24:52.3 83
106 Alexandra Johnston 19 Charger XC 24:53.0 84
107 Anna Parker 20 Valley Girls #2 24:53.8 85
108 Clarrisa Sprauge 17 Ohrc #1 24:54.6 86
109 Grace Graham 20 Rose City XC 24:58.6 87
110 Anna Kochaver 20 Run Brave 24:59.5 88
111 Milena Rogers 17 Rose City XC 25:00.1 89
112 Jennifer Heranandez 19 Griak XC #2 25:00.9 90
113 Anna Housley 17 Una-Housley 25:05.0
114 Anna Ferrarini 19 Rose City XC 25:05.3 91
115 Guiomar Basualdo 17 Sammamish Wolfpack 25:12.8
116 Brittany Brown 17 Grizzly Project 25:13.5 92
117 Courtney Lange 17 Griak XC #1 25:13.9 93
118 Whitney Burleigh 19 Run Brave 25:14.2 94
119 Denali Miles 18 Lions XC 25:14.6 95
120 Channin Hall 20 Rose City XC 25:17.2 96
121 Abigail Schipper 20 Rose City XC 25:17.5 97
122 Chloe Cairns 17 Valley Girls #2 25:19.3 98
123 Anysa Chanthaminavong 20 Lions XC 25:21.9 99
124 Ada Poulson 18 Rancor 25:22.3 100
125 Emma Beggs 20 Aloha XC 25:23.0
126 Carson Flores 20 Cool Running 25:23.5
127 Mariah Furhman 17 Griak XC #2 25:25.7 101
128 Addison Rackowitz 17 Lakewood XC Club 25:27.0
129 Naomi Boren 19 Grizzly Project 25:32.0 102
130 Anna Mare 18 SE Pdx Racers 25:33.3
131 Jenna Young 20 Valley Girls 25:35.0
132 Chloe Brew 19 Sammamish Wolfpack 25:36.9
133 Megan Black 18 Hawk Flock 25:38.5
134 Emma Olsen 20 Fruitland XC 25:40.7
135 Katie Phillips 18 Arlington XC Club 25:42.8
136 Amelie Creekmore 20 Lakewood XC Club 25:44.2
137 Caroline Hall 17 Rose City XC 25:44.8 103
138 Amelia Wilson 20 Cutthroat 25:45.4 104
139 Emalyn Raper 18 Rose City XC 25:50.5 105
140 Hailey Sessions 17 NW Premier Running 25:53.6
141 Heather Burkman 20 Griak XC #2 25:57.5 106
142 Casey Jones 17 Lions XC 25:59.0 107
143 Allysa Anderson 17 Lions XC 25:59.1 108
144 Jordan Stauffer 18 Rancor 26:02.5 109
145 Kayli Carl 18 Yakima Harriers 26:05.2 110
146 Sarah Cox 18 Una-Cox 26:13.2
147 Brooklyn Fuhrman 20 Griak XC #2 26:20.0 111
148 Kaela Lange 20 Griak XC #2 26:21.0 112
149 Sarah Molu 18 Rancor 26:21.2 113
150 Caitlin Gallivan 18 Rancor 26:21.5 114
151 Abbi Heflinger 19 Onward Knights 26:23.1 115
152 Karen Burrington 17 Sammamish Wolfpack 26:29.0
153 Wren Hamilton 20 Axemen Running Club 26:33.5 116
154 Anna Kuznetsova 19 Sammamish Wolfpack 26:59.9
155 Sophia Anderson 19 Apollos XC 27:04.5
156 Nicole Brown 20 Grizzly Project 27:22.4 117
157 Kara Kamppi 17 Arlington XC Club 27:33.3
158 Julie Wignall 18 Arlington XC Club 27:33.6
159 Hope Rupp 20 Charger XC 27:45.9
160 Lily Marshall 18 Apollos XC 28:09.2
161 Whitney Moncur 18 Lions XC 28:10.5 118
162 Amy Boyle 18 Charger XC 28:11.9 119
163 Iris Wilcox 17 Grizzly Project 28:13.6
164 Anna Schwab 17 Lions XC 28:34.1 120
165 Naia Barrentetxea 19 Lions XC 28:35.6 121
166 Itzel Ceja 18 Arlington XC Club 28:55.2
167 Katlyn Brander 20 Una-Brander 29:01.2
168 Rylee Raz 19 Cutthroat 29:29.2 122
169 Claire Newsom 17 Rose City XC 29:48.1 123
170 Makayla Letham 18 Cutthroat 29:50.7 124
171 Taylor Marrow 19 Cool Running 30:25.5
172 Kaiya Stauffer 20 Arlington XC Club 30:59.1
173 Miki Araki 18 Axemen Running Club 31:04.4 125
174 Amelia Marcum 18 Cutthroat 32:28.3 126
175 Hannah Monti 19 Onward Knights 32:38.8 127
176 Olivia Prezzano 19 Onward Knights 32:45.0
177 Melissa Casey 19 Onward Knights 32:45.0 128
178 Amy Brennan 19 Onward Knights 32:59.8
179 Reagan Dunn 19 Onward Knights 32:59.8
180 Jade Moosman 19 Cutthroat 33:04.5 129
181 Claire Throm 19 Onward Knights 33:07.5
182 Cailyn Ellis 19 Ohrc #1 33:09.5 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Valley Girls #1 18 1 2 3 4 8 10 26
Total Time: 1:43:24.20
Average: 20:40.84
2 Crusader Harriers 79 6 12 13 21 27
Total Time: 1:47:11.70
Average: 21:26.34
3 Hkxc 85 5 15 18 23 24 39
Total Time: 1:47:24.10
Average: 21:28.82
4 Charger XC 171 19 20 29 38 65 84 119
Total Time: 1:51:31.90
Average: 22:18.38
5 Lakewood XC Club 197 34 35 36 37 55 56 83
Total Time: 1:52:36.80
Average: 22:31.36
6 Stark Street Athletics Cl 211 17 40 44 47 63 67
Total Time: 1:53:14.10
Average: 22:38.82
7 Ohrc #2 213 7 42 45 59 60 66
Total Time: 1:53:05.70
Average: 22:37.14
8 Griak XC #1 227 11 22 33 68 93
Total Time: 1:54:15.50
Average: 22:51.10
9 Valley Girls #2 250 31 48 50 57 64 85 98
Total Time: 1:54:26.60
Average: 22:53.32
10 Run Brave 280 28 30 53 81 88 94
Total Time: 1:56:39.10
Average: 23:19.82
11 Rose City XC Club #1 308 9 62 73 77 87 96 97
Total Time: 1:58:38.50
Average: 23:43.70
12 Axemen Running Club 321 14 25 41 116 125
Total Time: 2:03:34.40
Average: 24:42.88
13 Yakima Harriers 326 43 54 58 61 110
Total Time: 1:58:22.60
Average: 23:40.52
14 Rose City XC Club #2 358 51 69 70 79 89
Total Time: 2:00:37.70
Average: 24:07.54
15 Grizzly Project 389 52 71 72 92 102 117
Total Time: 2:01:59.60
Average: 24:23.92
16 Ohrc #1 406 32 76 82 86 130
Total Time: 2:09:31.50
Average: 25:54.30
17 Rancor 418 16 80 100 109 113 114
Total Time: 2:04:00.61
Average: 24:48.12
18 Onward Knights 440 49 74 75 115 127 128
Total Time: 2:10:33.11
Average: 26:06.62
19 Griak XC #2 454 46 90 101 106 111 112
Total Time: 2:05:29.80
Average: 25:05.96
20 Rose City XC Club #4 500 78 91 103 105 123
Total Time: 2:11:07.50
Average: 26:13.50
21 Lions XC 527 95 99 107 108 118 120 121
Total Time: 2:10:45.10
Average: 26:09.02
22 Cutthroat 605 104 122 124 126 129
Total Time: 2:30:38.10
Average: 30:07.62
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Rising Stars
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rogelio Mares 18 Yakima Harriers 16:57.3 1
2 Moise Cook 18 Yakima Harriers 17:02.2 2
3 Tyrell Halladay 19 Evanston Runners 17:04.7 3
4 Austin Keetch 19 Una-Keetch 17:11.9
5 Gage Reed 20 Cdp 17:16.9
6 Ryland McCullough 20 Cdp 17:22.2
7 Josh Harrison 20 Una-Harrison 17:25.1
8 Simon Hill 20 Una-Hill 17:26.3
9 Eric Beldon 19 Crusader Harriers 17:27.0 4
10 Graeme Earl 19 Run Brave #2 17:27.4 5
11 Stanford Smith 20 Brave Souls 17:38.1 6
12 Declan O'Scannlain 20 Crusader Harriers 17:38.4 7
13 Harrison Reynolds 20 Run Brave #2 17:45.1 8
14 Ethan Black 19 Crusader Harriers 17:49.8 9
15 Camren Horn 17 NW Premier R 17:52.2 10
16 JC Herring 20 Cdp 17:55.4
17 Cameron Alder 20 Una-Alder 17:59.6
18 Steven Rowland 20 Crusader Harriers 18:02.7 11
19 Jacob Charbonneau 19 Ohrc 18:03.3 12
20 Antonio Heredia 18 Yakima Harriers 18:03.9 13
21 Bradshaw Haack 19 Evanston Runners 18:06.5 14
22 Mason Kirk 20 Run Brave #2 18:06.6 15
23 Weston Wiley 19 Evanston Runners 18:08.2 16
24 Jonathan Valenzuela 18 Yakima Harriers 18:08.6 17
25 Dawson Crofts 20 Evanston Runners 18:10.5 18
26 Max Scott 19 Crusader Harriers 18:12.5 19
27 Sawyer Moon 18 Brave Souls 18:16.2 20
28 Lucas Martin 20 Crusader Harriers 18:19.3 21
29 Tommy Kallgren 19 Crusader Harriers 18:19.9 22
30 Luis Hernandez 17 SE Pdx Racers 18:20.2
31 James Magill 19 NW Premier R 18:20.7 23
32 Nathaniel Alexander 19 Arlington XC Club 18:25.5 24
33 Matt Roth 20 Brave Souls 18:29.8 25
34 Brennen Donahue 19 Charger XC 18:31.1 26
35 Camden Murray 18 Grizzly Project 18:32.2
36 Garrett Berger 19 Evanston Runners 18:33.2 27
37 Cooper Webb-Knudson 20 Run Brave #2 18:34.1 28
38 Oscar Mendoza 19 Yakima Harriers 18:34.2 29
39 Miles Drake 18 SE Pdx Racers 18:35.0
40 Robert Parker 18 NW Premier R 18:36.4 30
41 Y'Zir Foster 17 Club 185 18:42.1
42 Logan Thurman 18 Cdp 18:42.4
43 Jackson Darling 18 Arlington XC Club 18:43.5 31
44 Isaiah Homer 17 Running Dawgs 18:44.4
45 Ryson Sweeney 19 Stag XC 18:44.4
46 Matthew Caldwell 18 NW Premier R 18:46.7 32
47 Andrew Larson 20 Brave Souls 18:50.9
48 Jesus Valenzuela 18 Yakima Harriers 18:56.2 33
49 Lorenzo Curtis 18 Club 185 18:57.1
50 quinn kunz 20 Una-Kunz 18:57.2
51 Caedmon Seekins 18 Brave Souls 18:59.0 34
52 Jerod Stolp 17 Lions XC 18:59.9 35
53 Levi Ashley 19 Stag XC 19:03.9
54 William Housley 19 Una-Housley 19:09.1
55 Colton Farnsworth 20 Una-Farnsworth 19:10.5
56 Nathan Valenzuela 20 Yakima Harriers 19:15.0 36
57 Blake Olsen 19 Una-Olsen-Blake 19:20.6
58 Payton Lee 19 Brave Souls 19:22.7 37
59 Trevor Ross 18 Club 185 19:28.9
60 Hunter Johnson 18 NW Premier R 19:31.0 38
61 Jaden Kane 17 Ohrc 19:32.9
62 Martin Heredia 19 Hermiston Ru 19:33.1
63 Ian Ashby 19 Griak XC 19:34.7 39
64 Cade Johnson 20 Run Brave #2 19:35.4 40
65 David Harris 17 Grizzly Project 19:35.6
66 Levi Roskelley 20 Griak XC 19:39.0 41
67 Collin Watts 17 Arlington XC Club 19:39.5 42
68 Warren Johnson 19 Griak XC 19:42.0 43
69 Ethan Sage 20 Charger XC 19:43.0 44
70 Dyer Healy 19 Crusader Harriers 19:48.6
71 Paul Slater 20 Run Brave #2 19:53.7 45
72 Holden Fox 18 SE Pdx Racers 19:53.8
73 William Bryant 17 NW Premier R 19:54.0 46
74 Graham Orren 20 Brave Souls 19:54.3 47
75 Gibson Greenlee 17 Lions XC 19:56.2 48
76 Cade Warnock 18 Lions XC 19:57.1 49
77 Jay Graham 20 Una-Graham 19:58.3
78 Ryan Netton 20 Charger XC 20:03.5 50
79 Freddy Ibarra 20 Hermiston Ru 20:03.5
80 Ben Lamb 18 Charger XC 20:05.6 51
81 Beau Taylor-Ladd 17 Ohrc 20:06.2
82 Jesus Castellanos 20 Hermiston Ru 20:07.9
83 Ronan Stewart 20 Charger XC 20:15.3 52
84 Mitchell Denke 18 Brave Souls 20:16.1
85 Seth Buck Hermistno Ru 20:17.4
86 Brayden Whiting 17 Lions XC 20:20.4 53
87 Joe Aydelotte 18 Grizzly Project 20:22.4
88 Jesse Stoddard 20 Lakewood XC Club 20:25.2 54
89 Skyler Hodges 18 Griak XC 20:31.5
90 Aaron Cohn 19 Scappoose XC Club 20:34.6
91 Ammon Ibarra 20 Grizzly Project 20:41.4
92 Carter Sperry 19 Griak XC 20:42.4
93 Alejandro Martinez 19 Griak XC 20:42.6 55
94 Charles Whinfield 20 Evanston Runners 20:44.1 56
95 Lucas Greenlee 17 Lions XC 20:44.8 57
96 Stephen Skiles 20 Arlington XC Club 20:45.3 58
97 Isaac Davis 19 Arlington XC Club 20:51.2 59
98 Igor Ribeiro 18 Lakewood XC Club 20:54.3 60
99 Zarchary Hartman 18 Arlington XC Club 20:54.8 61
100 Lex Anderson 20 Fruitland XC 21:00.0
101 Chris McCracken 18 Aloha XC 21:00.9
102 Bengt Rickbeil 20 Billings XC 21:05.6
103 Tyler Woodland 18 Griak XC 21:11.8 62
104 Derek Toth 19 Griak XC 21:16.3
105 Mark Fitzharris 20 Ohrc 21:17.4 63
106 Caleb Hart 20 Meridian Warpath 21:26.5 64
107 Nelson Snow 20 Meridian Warpath 21:27.2 65
108 Nathan Chamberlin 18 Charger XC 21:30.9 66
109 Joe Trujillo 20 Evanston Runners 21:33.4 67
110 Tommy Duvall 17 Griak XC 21:37.7 68
111 CJ Baum 20 Cutthroat 21:38.1
112 Colman Johnson 19 Cutthroat 21:39.8
113 jacob maupin 20 Griak XC 21:44.3
114 Challen Rosander 19 Ohrc 21:48.2 69
115 Darren Thompson 18 Brave Souls 21:59.2
116 Andrew Dibble 20 Meridian Warpath 21:59.8 70
117 Carter Barrett 19 Hawk Flock 22:02.6
118 Ethan Stapleton 20 Lakewood XC Club 22:06.8 71
119 Aiken Zent 17 Charger XC 22:10.6 72
120 Linus Ruckman 19 Cool Running 22:11.4
121 Charlie Kentros 19 Ohrc 22:15.1 73
122 Jake Morrow 20 Cool Running 22:24.6
123 Diven Naidu 19 Ohrc 22:27.2 74
124 Jeffrey Jennewein 19 Lakewood XC Club 22:36.8 75
125 Ethan Woodland 20 Meridian Warpath 23:05.5 76
126 Justin Letham 19 Cutthroat 23:06.4
127 Jacob Hardy 19 Fruitland XC 23:08.4
128 Holden Berg 19 Lakewood XC Club 23:34.8 77
129 Jack Dobbs 20 Cutthroat 23:54.4
130 Soren Lindseth 18 Hawk Flock 24:02.9
131 Pavlo Volos 20 Lakewood XC Club 24:37.2 78
132 Elliot Adams 19 Hawk Flock 26:22.1
133 Tanner Wilkenson 20 Meridian Warpath 28:01.3 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Crusader Harriers 50 4 7 9 11 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:29:10.40
Average: 17:50.08
2 Yakima Harriers 62 1 2 13 17 29 33 36
Total Time: 1:28:46.20
Average: 17:45.24
3 Evanston Runners 78 3 14 16 18 27 56 67
Total Time: 1:30:03.10
Average: 18:00.62
4 Run Brave #2 96 5 8 15 28 40 45
Total Time: 1:31:28.60
Average: 18:17.72
5 Brave Souls Track Club 122 6 20 25 34 37 47
Total Time: 1:32:45.80
Average: 18:33.16
6 NW Premier Running #1 133 10 23 30 32 38 46
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
7 Arlington XC Club 214 24 31 42 58 59 61
Total Time: 1:38:25.00
Average: 19:41.00
8 Charger XC 223 26 44 50 51 52 66 72
Total Time: 1:38:38.50
Average: 19:43.70
9 Griak XC 240 39 41 43 55 62 68
Total Time: 1:40:50.10
Average: 20:10.02
10 Lions XC 242 35 48 49 53 57
Total Time: 1:39:58.40
Average: 19:59.68
11 Ohrc 291 12 63 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:45:51.20
Average: 21:10.24
12 Lakewood XC Club 337 54 60 71 75 77 78
Total Time: 1:49:37.90
Average: 21:55.58
13 Meridian Warpath 354 64 65 70 76 79
Total Time: 1:56:00.30
Average: 23:12.06
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Rising Stars 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zachary Weber 19 Central Oreg 17:09.2 1
2 Dylan Kalnbach 19 Axemen Runni 17:12.2 2
3 Hayden Banks 19 Axemen Runni 17:16.6 3
4 Ben Nichols 20 Apollos XC #1 17:18.4 4
5 Alex Olson 17 Hawk Flock 17:22.2 5
6 Connor Steele 18 Central Oreg 17:23.7 6
7 Spencer McNall 18 Axemen Runni 17:23.7 7
8 Jalen Harris 19 Stark Street 17:32.5
9 Ben Brown 19 Stark Street 17:35.1 8
10 Jackson Malace 18 Central Oreg 17:47.2 9
11 Griffin Coleman 17 Axemen Runni 17:47.4 10
12 Max Martin 17 Stark Street 17:51.5
13 Spencer Hardy 20 Stark Street 17:52.3 11
14 Easton Dean 17 Una-Dean 17:53.7
15 Zac Shakespear 19 Axemen Runni 17:58.0 12
16 Eric Johnson 19 The Hungry Krew 18:00.1
17 Jack McMillan 18 Apollos XC #2 18:05.7 13
18 Robert Gorman 20 Central Oreg 18:07.2 14
19 Owen Riley 17 Stark Street 18:12.7 15
20 Carson Cummins 20 Apollos XC #1 18:13.9 16
21 Sebastian Gudino 19 Stark Street 18:14.7
22 Jameson Westhead 20 Stark Street 18:15.2
23 James Mai 17 Stark Street 18:17.8 17
24 Sahir Sandhu 19 Stark Street 18:20.0 18
25 Casey Butz 17 Apollos XC #1 18:20.2 19
26 Gavin Ross 19 Apollos XC #2 18:21.7 20
27 Cole Rene 18 Central Oreg 18:24.8 21
28 Michael Graham 20 Apollos XC #2 18:24.9 22
29 Zack Stetzel 17 Hawk Flock 18:25.7 23
30 Lars DeBoutte 20 Apollos XC #1 18:27.4 24
31 Alex Woodall 20 Sammamish Wolfpack 18:29.8 25
32 Justin Qiu 18 Sammamish Wolfpack 18:31.5 26
33 Jonathan Richardson 18 Central Oreg 18:34.7 27
34 Thomas Clark 18 The Hungry Krew 18:38.9
35 Cameron Stuart 19 Sammamish Wolfpack 18:41.9 28
36 Colton Morgan 17 Apollos XC #1 18:42.7 29
37 Sean McCulloch 18 Axemen Runni 18:43.4 30
38 Simon Bennett 18 Apollos XC #2 18:49.7 31
39 John Migchelbrink 20 Apollos XC #2 18:50.8 32
40 Tucker Olson 19 Hawk Flock 18:51.8 33
41 Connor McVay 19 Axemen Runni 18:52.2 34
42 Rhett Anderson 20 Una-Anderson 18:55.5
43 Gota Koyama 19 Apollos XC #2 18:57.6 35
44 Jonah Matteo 20 NW Premier R 19:06.3 36
45 Alex Dzubay 18 Axemen Runni 19:06.3 37
46 Nick Moll 17 Axemen Runni 19:07.8 38
47 Logan Fisher 20 Stark Street 19:08.1
48 Oliver Wolf 20 Sammamish Wolfpack 19:15.9 39
49 Sergey Sharpe 17 Apollos XC #1 19:18.8 40
50 Matthew Randall 20 Falcons Ctc 19:21.0
51 Connor Bawden 19 Onward Knights 19:27.8 41
52 Bryan Gonzalez 17 Lions XC 19:27.9
53 Zach Schreiber 19 Hawk Flock 19:28.6 42
54 Austin Matzelle 17 Sammamish Wolfpack 19:29.1 43
55 Cole Pearson 19 Apollos XC #2 19:31.8 44
56 Joe Halsey 20 Stark Street 19:38.2 45
57 Paul Becker-Brockhausen 20 Run Brave #1 19:38.6 46
58 Grayson McDowell 18 Sammamish Wolfpack 19:39.8 47
59 Dillon Foley 20 svxc 19:43.1 48
60 Jake Anderson 19 Run Brave #1 20:02.7 49
61 Jake Sabitt 17 Axemen Runni 20:04.2 50
62 Calab Abenroth 19 Arlington XC Club 20:06.2 51
63 Ian Curtis 20 Axemen Runni 20:08.0 52
64 Damien Anderson 19 Grubsnelle 20:11.9
65 Race Rome 20 Una-Rome 20:12.7
66 Nathan Zeng 20 Sammamish Wolfpack 20:13.6 53
67 Ammon Bracken 20 NW Premier R 20:18.3 54
68 Aidan Cantine 19 Una-Cantine 20:22.5
69 James Longoria 19 Axemen Runni 20:23.0 55
70 Kaleb Peterson 19 Run Brave #1 20:24.2 56
71 Kholton Garrard 19 svxc 20:26.6 57
72 Ryan Randall 17 Falcons Ctc 20:29.4
73 Joshua Cook 19 Arlington XC Club 20:32.1 58
74 Tyler Ivester 18 Arlington XC Club 20:35.2 59
75 Brayden Hahn 20 svxc 20:44.2 60
76 Conner Mowery 19 Axemen Runni 20:44.2 61
77 Whitman Jones 17 svxc 20:51.7 62
78 Roger Moore 20 Run Brave #1 20:52.7 63
79 Tyler Shakespear 20 Axemen Runni 20:53.6 64
80 Max Thompson 20 svxc 20:54.8 65
81 Noah Logan 18 Hawk Flock 20:58.5 66
82 Ethan Aldrich 20 NW Premier R 21:05.9 67
83 Spencer Howes 20 svxc 21:09.7 68
84 Ryan Olson 20 Hawk Flock 21:26.2 69
85 Simon Olsen 17 svxc 21:30.6 70
86 Hunter Schertz 17 NW Premier R 21:39.9 71
87 Chen Hong Zheng 18 NW Premier R 21:41.4 72
88 Zach Battaglia 17 Onward Knights 22:02.1
89 Will Gattiker 18 Run Brave #1 22:22.3 73
90 John Hawkins 18 Central Oreg 22:25.2 74
91 Soli Harris 19 Lions XC 22:27.8
92 Ty De Voe 17 Lions XC 22:28.1
93 Fisher Adams 17 Lions XC 22:31.7
94 Matthew Vermeer 18 Lions XC 22:35.9
95 Harrison Kent 19 Onward Knights 22:49.3 75
96 Cameron O'Brien 18 Run Brave #1 22:51.0 76
97 Graeme Holliday 17 The Hungry Krew 23:39.0
98 Casey Sharpe 17 Arlington XC Club 24:26.5 77
99 Austin Schute 20 Onward Knights 24:34.9 78
100 Ben Lombardi 20 Grubsnelle 24:45.7
101 Ezra Nicol 19 Arlington XC Club 25:56.0 79
102 Ben Hermes 19 Onward Knights 25:56.2 80
103 Grant Smith 20 Onward Knights 26:08.6 81
104 Carter Kolpitke 19 Onward Knights 26:09.0 82
105 Jacob Battaglia 19 Onward Knights 26:16.6
106 Kyler Cowan 19 Viper RC 26:16.7
107 Minh Tran 17 Viper RC 26:28.3
108 Kenny Janzer 19 Onward Knights 26:57.5
109 Kohl Biggs 19 Onward Knights 27:04.7
110 Hernan Diaz 17 Onward Knights 27:12.8
111 Kaden Cowan 20 Viper RC 27:14.5
112 Bailey Cunningham 19 Onward Knights 27:14.7 83
113 Jack Kolpitke 19 Onward Knights 28:11.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Axemen Running Club #1 34 2 3 7 10 12 34 37
Total Time: 1:27:37.90
Average: 17:31.58
2 Central Oregon Track Club 51 1 6 9 14 21 27 74
Total Time: 1:28:52.10
Average: 17:46.42
3 Stark Street Athletics Cl 69 8 11 15 17 18 45
Total Time: 1:30:17.90
Average: 18:03.58
4 Apollos XC #1 92 4 16 19 24 29 40
Total Time: 1:31:02.60
Average: 18:12.52
5 Apollos XC #2 118 13 20 22 31 32 35 44
Total Time: 1:32:32.80
Average: 18:30.56
6 Sammamish Wolfpack 161 25 26 28 39 43 47 53
Total Time: 1:34:28.20
Average: 18:53.64
7 Hawk Flock 169 5 23 33 42 66 69
Total Time: 1:35:06.80
Average: 19:01.36
8 Axemen Running Club #2 225 30 38 50 52 55 61 64
Total Time: 1:38:26.40
Average: 19:41.28
9 Run Brave #1 287 46 49 56 63 73 76
Total Time: 1:43:20.50
Average: 20:40.10
10 svxc 292 48 57 60 62 65 68 70
Total Time: 1:42:40.40
Average: 20:32.08
11 NW Premier Running #2 300 36 54 67 71 72
Total Time: 1:43:51.80
Average: 20:46.36
12 Arlington XC Club 324 51 58 59 77 79
Total Time: 1:51:36.00
Average: 22:19.20
13 Onward Knights 355 41 75 78 80 81 82 83
Total Time: 1:58:56.80
Average: 23:47.36
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Open Invitational 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Erica Simison 18 Yakima Harri 18:47.5 22 1
2 Maddy Elmore 20 Axemen Runni 18:58.2 1 2
3 Alex Moore 20 Bozeman XC 19:00.5 22 3
4 Katie Andrus 18 Una-Andrus 19:18.0 22
5 Francesca ierulli 19 Hillsdale Ha 19:22.6 1 4
6 Shaylee Hill 17 Club Sugar-S 19:23.9 1
7 Arianna Ghiorso 18 Grizzly Proj 19:26.2 1 5
8 Terra Trom 20 Bozeman XC 19:29.7 22 6
9 Madison Willhoft 18 Viking Dista 19:30.0 22 7
10 Breanne Herrmann 19 The Hungry K 19:31.3 1
11 Isabelle Tingelstad 17 Una-Tingelst 19:32.6 22
12 Heather Hanson 18 Skagit Cross 19:34.9 1 8
13 Saville Feist 19 Skagit Cross 19:39.5 1 9
14 Emily Adams 17 Una-Adams 19:39.8 22
15 Payton Fratusco 18 Grizzly Proj 19:40.1 1 10
16 Nathalia Campos 18 Grizzly Proj 19:40.4 1 11
17 Daisy Dolan 17 Hood River T 19:41.5 22 12
18 Geneva Schlepp 18 Spartan XC 19:43.3 1
19 Chloe Cosgrove 18 Cascade Cats 19:43.8 2 13
20 Katy Burkhartzmeyer 19 Tte Elite 19:44.3 2 14
21 Karlie Callahan 19 Una-Callahan 19:45.8 2
22 Hannah Tallerico 18 svxc 19:47.3 2 15
23 Lottie Bromham 20 Hood River T 19:47.7 22 16
24 Faith Dilmore 17 Grizzly Proj 19:56.1 2 17
25 Mary Andrews 18 Arlington XC 19:56.9 22 18
26 Abi Swain 20 Viking Dista 19:57.3 23 19
27 Maria Rivera-Valles 18 Skagit Cross 19:58.8 2
28 Sydney Shanahan 20 NW Premier R 20:02.9 2 20
29 Brinn Crandall 18 Una-Crandall 20:03.5 2
30 Grace Heizer 18 Hillsdale Ha 20:04.4 2 21
31 Lyssa Kemble 20 Falcons Ctc 20:04.4 23
32 Hailey Cleavenger 17 Falcon XC 20:05.8 2 22
33 Kat Bushman 19 Falcon XC 20:06.3 3 23
34 Bridget Boyle 19 Bozeman XC 20:06.5 23 24
35 Jackline knight 17 Team Enduran 20:07.3 23 25
36 Peyton Young 17 Una-Young 20:07.6 23
37 Grace Greaves 18 Aloha XC 20:07.9 23 26
38 Sophia Steckel 19 Run Brave 20:09.0 23
39 Macey Holt 19 Grant Park H 20:09.0 3 27
40 Hannah Davidson 18 Sandpoint Ha 20:09.3 3 28
41 Madison Vilhauer 17 Bozeman XC 20:10.3 23 29
42 Johanna Briscoe 17 Tte Elite 20:10.9 3 30
43 Caroline McCarthy 17 Yakima Harri 20:11.6 23 31
44 Edie Farrow 20 Grant Park H 20:11.9 3 32
45 Eleanor Schnorr 17 Una-Schnorr 20:12.8 3
46 Victoria Boechler 17 Axemen Runni 20:13.7 3 33
47 Adahra Poasa 18 Hillsdale Ha 20:15.9 3 34
48 Brittany Barton 19 Evanston Run 20:16.3 23
49 Maddie Rollins 18 McMinnville 20:17.0 24 35
50 Eleanor Tetreault 17 SE Pdx Racer 20:17.7 3
51 Evelyn Nunez 19 Hood River T 20:17.7 24 36
52 Kaitlyn Kruse 20 Troutdale Tr 20:17.8 24
53 Abigail Hill 20 Snohomish XC 20:18.6 3 37
54 Rosemary Elliot 17 SE Pdx Racer 20:20.2 4
55 Rachel Sherson 17 Arlington XC 20:24.2 24 38
56 Irene Nagasaka 20 Club 185 20:24.7 24 39
57 Nicole Bouma 17 Flathead 20:25.4 24 40
58 Annika Sundstrom 19 Hillsdale Ha 20:25.6 4 41
59 Aayiana Fuller 20 Falcon XC 20:27.3 4 42
60 Ashlee Van Den Top 18 Una-Van Den 20:28.7 4
61 Jazzmin Kernodle 19 NW Premier R 20:29.2 4 43
62 Dantzel Petersen 19 Yakima Harri 20:30.2 24 44
63 Maloree Barbera 19 Run Brave 20:30.9 24
64 Chloe Pounds 19 South Centra 20:31.2 24
65 Celia Acosta 20 Hood River T 20:31.5 24 45
66 Emmy Heywood 19 svxc 20:32.2 4 46
67 Madison Tanner 18 Una-Tanner 20:32.9 4
68 Ella McKillop 19 Eagles Nest 20:33.4 25
69 Zoe Andersen 20 Hillsdale Ha 20:33.5 4 47
70 Bethany Meek 18 North Spokan 20:33.7 25
71 Kami Withers 18 Donnelley Sp 20:34.0 4 48
72 EmmaLee Haburn 19 Viking Dista 20:34.8 25 49
73 Meredith McMahon 19 Hawks XC 20:35.7 4
74 Heather Kristoff 17 Aloha XC 20:36.1 25 50
75 Tatum Seastrand 18 Onward Knigh 20:36.7 5 51
76 Becca Bodine 20 Onward Knigh 20:36.7 5 52
77 Pia Richards 17 Sammamish Wo 20:38.9 5 53
78 Lauren Hillam 18 Fruitland XC 20:38.9 25
79 Autumn Darrah 20 Hillsdale Ha 20:39.6 5 54
80 Rosalie Daval 19 Jackson Hole 20:39.7 25
81 Ashley Hutchinson 18 Donnelley Sp 20:40.8 5 55
82 Eleanor Stein 17 Hillsdale Ha 20:41.6 5 56
83 Sydney Fisher 18 Stark Street 20:42.2 5 57
84 Rainey Woodward 17 Sandpoint Ha 20:43.3 5 58
85 Kendra Keller 20 Falcon XC 20:44.4 5 59
86 Hanna Lavier 18 Stark Street 20:45.3 5 60
87 Charlie Bellrock 20 Wings of Ame 20:45.6 6
88 Rachel Schmidt 17 Falcon XC 20:46.2 6 61
89 Kelsey Kuhns 17 Club 185 20:46.4 25 62
90 Shaelee Angell 20 svxc 20:47.4 6 63
91 Marley May 17 Bozeman XC 20:48.8 25 64
92 Isabelle Marcantuono 18 Club 185 20:50.6 25 65
93 Sophia Bigio 18 Apollos XC 20:50.9 25 66
94 Kate Olson 19 Sammamish Wo 20:51.9 6 67
95 Madison Kingsbury 17 Una-Kingsbur 20:53.7 26
96 Jensyn Smith 20 Arlington XC 20:54.2 26 68
97 Amiyah Johnson 20 Team Enduran 20:54.3 26 69
98 Sage Earnest 18 Viper RC 20:54.4 26
99 Hannah Spakousky 18 West Plains 20:56.3 6 70
100 Mekenna Manzer 18 Una-Manzer 20:56.8 26
101 Martha Pieper 19 svxc 20:56.8 6 71
102 Carmen Eggleston 19 Nitosa Athle 20:56.9 6
103 Audrey Piacsek 18 Grubsnelle 20:57.6 6 72
104 Grace Bliven 20 McMinnville 20:57.6 26 73
105 Grace Rossi 18 Sammamish Wo 20:58.3 6 74
106 Elizabeth Pashcal 18 Tte Elite 20:58.7 6 75
107 Addison Kaess 19 Cascade Cats 20:58.9 7 76
108 Olivia Fajardo 19 Tte Elite 20:59.8 7 77
109 Megan Wright 19 Falcon XC 20:59.9 7 78
110 Kayah Ryerson 20 Apollos XC 21:00.0 26 79
111 Zella Lobo 18 Grant Park H 21:00.4 7 80
112 Alyse Douglas 18 Donnelley Sp 21:01.2 7 81
113 Sharon Rowe 18 Sandpoint Ha 21:01.6 7 82
114 Emma Garza 20 Millwood XC 21:01.8 26
115 Raina Hines 18 Tte Elite 21:02.5 7 83
116 Ellie Bruce 17 Cascade Cats 21:03.3 7 84
117 Brooke Kallgren 20 svxc 21:05.4 7 85
118 Abbey Fleming 17 Axemen Runni 21:05.6 7 86
119 Emily Driskel 18 Spokane Spik 21:05.7 26 87
120 Ellie Talius 19 Sammamish Wo 21:05.8 8 88
121 Bailey Shanahan 20 NW Premier R 21:06.4 8 89
122 Emma Wilkes 19 Falcons Ctc 21:07.0 26
123 Jitse DeBoutte 20 Apollos XC 21:07.5 27 90
124 Elsa Douglass 17 Hillsdale Ha 21:08.0 8 91
125 Booy Rogers 17 Eugene Centr 21:08.6 27
126 Ella Shriner 20 Grant Park H 21:08.9 8 92
127 Abigail Grebisz 19 Stark Street 21:09.9 8 93
128 Ida Mae Brooks 18 NW Premier R 21:10.3 8 94
129 Taleah Phillips 17 Skagit Cross 21:12.7 8 95
130 Lara Maccabee 20 Donnelley Sp 21:13.3 8 96
131 Emma Pitzer 18 Stark Street 21:13.7 8 97
132 Daria Cawthorn 18 Tahoma 21:14.0 8
133 Abigail Cowan 19 Skagit Cross 21:14.7 9
134 Sierra Scamfer 17 Skagit Cross 21:15.1 9 98
135 Delaney Bloomer 18 Axemen Runni 21:15.5 9 99
136 Katie Baughman 18 Grant Park H 21:16.0 9 100
137 Emmalyn Leonard 17 Tte Elite 21:17.2 9 101
138 Elsa Sveen 17 Bozeman XC 21:17.3 27 102
139 Morgan Brown 18 Una-Brown-Morgan 21:17.6 27
140 Eliza Irish 18 Una-Irish 21:17.6 27
141 Isabella Espinoza 21 Hawks XC 21:18.4 9
142 Haven Lee Tte Elite 21:18.8 9 103
143 Lauren Kochaver 18 Run Brave 21:19.0 27
144 Sophia Riccardi 18 Skagit Cross 21:19.2 9 104
145 Parker Rollins 20 McMinnville 21:19.4 27 105
146 Quinn VanBuren 18 Cascade Cats 21:19.8 9 106
147 Giulia Lancedelli 17 Run Brave 21:20.4 27
148 Maia Dykstra 19 Nitosa Athle 21:20.8 9
149 Sadie Wilson 19 Flathead 21:21.9 27 107
150 Grace Youngblood 17 Axemen Runni 21:22.6 10 108
151 Monet Kunz 17 Club 185 21:22.9 27 109
152 Jessie Schneider 20 Snohomish XC 21:23.2 10 110
153 Nyah Songster 19 Aloha XC 21:23.4 28 111
154 Jessica Ytac 20 Meridian War 21:23.4 28
155 Bailey Sanchez 17 McMinnville 21:24.2 28 112
156 Sydney Wilson 20 Una-Wilson 21:24.3 28
157 Ellie Ruble 18 Club 185 21:24.4 28 113
158 Emily Lermer 18 Una-Lermer 21:24.7 10
159 Nicole Juliano 18 Bozeman XC 21:25.5 28 114
160 Aubrey Dillon 20 Tahoma 21:27.2 10
161 Chantel Florendo 19 Tte Elite 21:27.6 10
162 Hayley Harrison 19 Stark Street 21:28.0 10 115
163 Sophia Morgan 17 Una-Morgan 21:29.9 10
164 Emily Webb 19 Cascade Cats 21:30.2 10 116
165 Margot Lechner 19 Grant Park H 21:31.3 10 117
166 Julia Everest 20 Una-Everest 21:31.7 28
167 Anika Schlimmer 20 Skagit Cross 21:32.7 10
168 Jenna Draney 17 svxc 21:33.1 28 118
169 Molly Taylor 18 Bozeman XC 21:33.1 28
170 Sarah Anewalt 19 Onward Knigh 21:33.5 11 119
171 Lindy Wells 20 Meridian War 21:34.2 28
172 Lauren Littlejohn 18 Grant Park H 21:34.3 11 120
173 Kelly Nickel 18 Aloha XC 21:34.7 29 121
174 Mei-Li Stevens 17 Wings of Ame 21:34.9 11
175 Rory Flinn 19 Snohomish XC 21:35.3 11 122
176 Joelle Thacker 20 Una-Thacker 21:35.3 11
177 Alyssa Moreland 18 McMinnville 21:35.6 29 123
178 Jordyn Holland 18 Axemen Runni 21:37.6 11 124
179 Julissa Escobedo 18 Viking Dista 21:38.9 29 125
180 Dierdre Mckay 18 Club 185 21:39.1 29 126
181 Lacy Coles 20 svxc 21:40.9 11 127
182 Josie Petersen 19 Hood River T 21:42.3 29 128
183 Elly Machado 17 Una-Machado 21:42.6 11
184 Hailey Thomas 19 Lions XC 21:42.9 29
185 Olivia Hoffstetter 19 Grant Park H 21:43.5 11 129
186 Lauren Mickelson 18 Apollos XC 21:43.8 29 130
187 Elisa Wallace 20 Grubsnelle 21:44.0 11 131
188 Melany Solorio 18 Hermiston Ru 21:45.1 12 132
189 Kristin Pilgrim 18 Falcon XC 21:45.3 12 133
190 Callia Varnon-Welch 19 Axemen Runni 21:46.0 12 134
191 Hailey Allen 19 Flathead 21:46.3 29 135
192 Zoie Mastin 19 Snohomish XC 21:46.4 12 136
193 Emily Dittmer 18 Grubsnelle 21:46.9 12 137
194 Anita Sloan 18 Lions XC 21:47.3 29
195 Ashley Willis 17 Club Sugar-S 21:47.5 12
196 Sarah Weide 19 Bozeman XC 21:47.7 29 138
197 Lizzy Mattson 18 Frenchtown S 21:47.8 30 139
198 Sienna Smith 18 Una-Smith 21:48.3 12
199 Marcella Fuller 20 Team Enduran 21:48.8 30 140
200 Mina Buchanan 18 Eugene Centr 21:49.2 30
201 Elizabeth Thornton 17 Spokane Spik 21:50.7 30 141
202 Emily Cinnamon 19 McMinnville 21:51.7 30 142
203 Jaelyn Sutton 19 Una-Sutton 21:53.0 12
204 Lilly Bar 19 Una-Bar 21:54.4 12
205 Katarina Stephenson 17 Nitosa Athle 21:57.9 12
206 London Jensen 18 Una-Jensen 21:58.3 13
207 Lizzie Reunert 19 Hillsdale Ha 21:59.1 13 143
208 Sydney Stone 19 Millwood XC 22:00.6 30
209 Hailey Hammett 20 Spartan runn 22:00.8 30 144
210 Kayli Draney 17 svxc 22:01.6 13 145
211 Mia Shumway 17 svxc 22:02.0 30 146
212 Julia Matthews 17 Apollos XC 22:02.3 30 147
213 Natalie Jacobson 17 Apollos XC 22:02.4 30 148
214 Lexi Brooks 17 West Plains 22:02.6 13 149
215 Megan Littlejohn 20 Grant Park H 22:03.2 13 150
216 Kelsey Mutton 19 Arlington XC 22:03.5 31 151
217 Emily Taylor 19 Club 185 22:04.9 31 152
218 Kira Abels 20 Snohomish XC 22:05.9 13 153
219 Jill Makin 18 Apollos XC 22:06.6 31 154
220 Kiana Palic 20 Onward Knigh 22:07.7 13 155
221 Lily Brazil 19 Jackson Hole 22:07.7 31
222 Addy Jacobson Team High Al 22:07.8 13
223 Niah Brass 19 Sandpoint Ha 22:08.8 13 156
224 Maize Wakefield 19 Onward Knigh 22:09.2 13 157
225 Jacqueline Medina 17 Skagit Cross 22:09.4 14
226 Sara Codd 18 North Spokan 22:09.6 31
227 Jenna Stackpole 17 Sammamish Wo 22:09.8 14 158
228 Kate Picanco 20 South Centra 22:10.2 31
229 Ashley Harris 17 Falcons Ctc 22:12.7 31
230 Rael McGurll 19 Aloha XC 22:13.6 31 159
231 Lexie Winter 18 Cascade Cats 22:15.2 14 160
232 Jordan Schuster 18 Hillsdale Ha 22:15.4 14 161
233 Natalie Stephenson 20 Yakima Harri 22:16.0 31 162
234 Sara Weyant 19 Eugene Centr 22:17.2 31
235 Sarah Adamson 19 Millwood XC 22:18.2 32
236 Delaney Salisbury 20 Grizzly Proj 22:18.5 14 163
237 Taylor Burchard 18 Spokane Spik 22:18.6 32 164
238 Mara Lorch 18 Flathead 22:19.0 32 165
239 Grace Connery 18 Apollos XC 22:19.4 14 166
240 Taylor Griffith 19 Troutdale Tr 22:20.5 32
241 Eliza Glenn 17 Grubsnelle 22:21.2 14 167
242 Danielle Mendoza 19 Apollos XC 22:21.3 32 168
243 Lauren Pierce 17 Stag XC 22:21.3 14
244 Georgie Fitch 18 Apollos XC 22:21.4 32 169
245 Grace Braun 18 Apollos XC 22:21.4 32 170
246 Isabelle Brooks 18 Hillsdale Ha 22:22.1 14 171
247 Shari Libby 18 Stag XC 22:22.2 14
248 Danielle Van Lith 17 Falcons Ctc 22:22.7 32
249 Mary Skakel 19 Red Bird XC 22:22.9 32
250 Minelly Sereno 20 Yakima Harri 22:23.2 32 172
251 Joann Jarvis 17 Apollos XC 22:28.6 33 173
252 Emily Mevis 17 Grant Park H 22:28.9 15 174
253 Elena Scaccia 19 Hillsdale Ha 22:29.7 15 175
254 Jolene Whiteley 18 West Plains 22:33.8 15 176
255 Elena Jimenez 19 Flathead 22:34.0 33 177
256 Grace Rieman 17 Scappoose XC 22:34.0 15
257 Brooke Willett 18 Bozeman XC 22:34.8 33 178
258 Colby Goodrich 19 Apollos XC 22:35.5 15 179
259 Jessica Stafford 20 Snohomish XC 22:36.1 15 180
260 Sanja Zelen 17 Apollos XC 22:37.4 33 181
261 Gilian Foley 17 Grant Park H 22:37.9 15 182
262 Alex Rogers 18 Team High Al 22:38.6 15
263 Elizabeth Donnelly 18 Una-Donnelly 22:39.1 33
264 Malia Thomas 20 Spartan runn 22:40.3 33 183
265 Bailey Wardle 18 Grizzly Proj 22:41.1 15 184
266 Myrisa Laufenberg 17 NW Premier R 22:41.4 15 185
267 Claire Richardson 17 Pantalones R 22:42.3 16
268 Lecia Brooks 17 West Plains 22:42.4 16 186
269 Gabrielle Gonzales 20 Hawks XC 22:42.7 16
270 Lexie Rutherford 18 Una-Rutherfo 22:43.1 16
271 Tara Suter 19 Sammamish Wo 22:45.5 16 187
272 Jacquelyn Jacobson 20 Apollos XC 22:46.1 33 188
273 Jessica Simpson 18 Lions XC 22:46.3 33
274 Jadin White 20 Frenchtown S 22:47.0 33 189
275 Amy Simpson 18 Lions XC 22:47.8 33
276 Mesa Keating 20 Sandpoint Ha 22:49.8 16 190
277 lauren mckinnon 20 Una-McKinnon 22:50.6 34
278 Vivian Potong 20 Arlington XC 22:51.0 16 191
279 Mahala Lahvis 17 Grant Park H 22:51.7 16 192
280 Audrey Lomax 17 Stark Street 22:52.7 16 193
281 Eliza Maleski 19 Bozeman XC 22:53.2 34 194
282 Maeson Graff 20 Hillsdale Ha 22:54.5 16 195
283 Shayla Bendall 17 Falcons Ctc 22:55.0 17
284 Nayeli Barron 20 Yakima Harri 22:55.4 34 196
285 Megan Lund 19 Frenchtown S 22:55.5 34 197
286 Sheila Solorio 20 Hermiston Ru 22:56.0 17 198
287 Maria Eggleston 17 Nitosa Athle 22:56.5 17
288 Makayla Miller 19 Una-Miller-Makay 22:56.6 34
289 Lizzie Rippliger 18 Cutthroat 22:58.4 17
290 Taylor Leistiko 18 Spartan runn 22:58.4 34 199
291 Divinity Rodriguez 19 Viking Dista 23:02.0 34 200
292 Sarah Hogan 19 Grant Park H 23:02.1 17 201
293 Mya Stein 18 Spokane Spik 23:03.1 34 202
294 Lexie Batchlor 20 West Plains 23:04.1 17 203
295 Anna Drapeau 17 Better than 23:05.2 34
296 Hannah Johnson 20 Arlington XC 23:07.1 34 204
297 Yazmin Estrade 18 Team Enduran 23:07.4 35 205
298 Katelyn Shadley 20 Tigers XC 23:10.0 35
299 Miah Allison 19 Snohomish XC 23:10.8 17 206
300 Jenny Schenk 18 Donnelley Sp 23:11.2 17 207
301 Kylie Bachich 19 Bozeman XC 23:15.7 35 208
302 Katie Perkins 19 Hood River T 23:21.9 35 209
303 Megan Mullin 18 Tte Elite 23:23.0 17
304 Clancy Gerwig 18 Apollos XC 23:23.6 17 210
305 Gillian Prothe 20 Hillsdale Ha 23:24.6 18 211
306 Rylie Darlington 19 The Peak 23:25.9 18
307 Kaylani Kam 20 McMinnville 23:28.5 35 212
308 Emily Marquardt 17 Scappoose XC 23:30.2 18
309 Alysha Lee 20 Sammamish Wo 23:31.8 18 213
310 Brette Draper 18 West Plains 23:33.8 18 214
311 Rebecca Wride 17 Flathead 23:34.7 35 215
312 Rachel Fields 19 Una-Fields 23:36.3 35
313 Nicole Bartlett 20 Grubsnelle 23:36.5 18 216
314 Kila Vopat 18 Una-Vopat 23:36.5 18
315 Kelsey Dana 18 svxc 23:37.5 35 217
316 Hollie Maccabee 18 Donnelley Sp 23:40.9 18 218
317 Mia Middleton 20 Apollos XC 23:42.3 18 219
318 Grace Schwenk 18 Frenchtown S 23:43.3 35 220
319 Charlize Beamer 19 Arlington XC 23:44.2 18 221
320 Lindsey Roosa 18 Spartan runn 23:44.3 35 222
321 Shayne Hirschi 20 Better than 23:47.0 36
322 Kathleen Fisher 18 Cutthroat 23:48.4 19
323 Meg Habegger 20 West Plains 23:48.5 19 223
324 Kaiah Anderson 20 Club Sugar-S 23:50.4 19
325 Markie Kimberly 18 Spartan runn 23:54.6 36 224
326 Amara Christensen 20 Stark Street 23:56.7 19 225
326 Liz Messinger 19 Bainbridge XC 23:56.7 36
328 Savannah Jeske 17 svxc 23:57.0 36 226
329 Taryn Paradis 19 Cutthroat 23:57.8 19
330 Aarlee Campbell 17 Bozeman XC 23:58.9 36
331 Kolby Speery 18 svxc 23:58.9 36 227
332 Grace Yang 19 Apollos XC 23:59.1 19 228
333 Iris Dahl 18 Bainbridge XC 23:59.3 36
334 Amanda Rentzell 17 Gig XC 23:59.8 36
335 Chloe Hoover 18 Gig XC 24:03.1 36
336 Josie Campbell 20 Jackson Hole 24:05.0 36
337 Madison Neubert 19 Una-Neubert 24:08.4 19
338 Guan-Yin Stevens 17 Wings of Ame 24:08.4 19
339 Tailer Cochran 20 Arlington XC 24:12.3 19 229
340 Lauren Lorenz 19 Spokane Spik 24:19.2 37 230
341 Tamara Zelen 19 Apollos XC 24:19.3 19 231
342 Mikayla Kay 17 Tahoma 24:26.4 20
343 Hailey Burmeister 19 Troutdale Tr 24:31.3 37
344 Allison Canlas 18 Arlington XC 24:35.1 20 232
345 Rosemaline Watley 19 Viking Dista 24:39.0 37 233
346 Nadine Christensen 17 Arlington XC 24:39.6 20 234
347 Shahar Tsameret 18 Apollos XC 24:39.9 37 235
348 Logan Sinor 20 Hermiston Ru 24:41.2 20 236
349 Simone Flowers 17 Apollos XC 24:46.7 20 237
350 Karena Klinkenberg 20 Bainbridge XC 24:53.0 37
351 Kayla Kolbeck 20 Arlington XC 24:57.2 20 238
352 Emily Everest 17 Una-Everest 24:58.6 37
353 Kylie Habeck 18 Frenchtown S 24:59.6 37 239
354 Jessica Barnhart 20 Flathead 25:00.7 37
355 Lucia Wiley 19 Hermiston Ru 25:02.8 20 240
356 Kylie Benoit 18 Hawks Runnin 25:07.4 37
357 Lydia Diehl 19 Bozeman XC 25:09.8 37 241
358 Ally Huber 18 Bozeman XC 25:10.3 38 242
359 Jendayi Jones 19 Team Enduran 25:12.1 38 243
360 corrie Hay 18 Team Enduran 25:13.0 38 244
361 Emily Littrell 18 Troutdale Tr 25:21.9 38
362 Navy Southam 19 svxc 25:23.5 38 245
363 Ashlyn Leavitt 20 Snake River XC 25:28.5 38
364 Andrea Porch 18 Spartan runn 25:34.4 38 246
365 Katie McFarland 20 Spartan runn 25:35.1 38 247
366 Amanda Henderson 20 svxc 25:40.8 38 248
367 Flor Pena 18 Hermiston Ru 26:30.7 20 249
368 Emily Tacayehuatl 18 Team Enduran 26:53.1 20
369 Gabby St.Clair 19 Jackson Hole 27:03.1 38
370 Mailee Van Orden 17 Snake River XC 27:14.9 39
371 Briel Williams 17 Snake River XC 27:32.8 39
372 Tricia McCullough 17 Pantalones R 27:47.0 20
373 Hannah Stockman 17 Millwood XC 27:52.5 39
374 Grace Rembert 20 Bozeman XC 27:56.5 39 250
375 Tayler Webb 20 Una-Webb 28:23.3 21
376 Kyrstyn Price 19 Wings of Ame 29:07.7 21
377 Dallie Jones 18 Snake River XC 29:14.1 39
378 Jessica Najera 18 Team Enduran 29:23.4 21
379 Makayla Whitted 17 Una-Whitted 29:30.6 39
380 Acacia Fowler 18 Bainbridge XC 29:37.0 39
381 Christina Hartman 18 Spartan runn 30:58.1 21 251
382 Abby Price 17 Spartan runn 30:58.4 21 252
383 Ivana Pena 19 Hermiston Ru 31:02.1 21 253
384 Rayna Crews 17 Spartan runn 32:29.2 21 254
385 Carlee Burnett 17 Spartan runn 32:29.2 21 255
386 Jordan Cowan 18 Spartan runn 32:29.2 21 256
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bozeman XC #1 126 3 6 24 29 64 114 138
Total Time: 1:39:35.80
Average: 19:55.16
2 Hillsdale Harriers #2 147 4 21 34 41 47 56 91
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40
3 Grizzly Project 206 5 10 11 17 163 184
Total Time: 1:41:01.30
Average: 20:12.26
4 Falcon XC 207 22 23 42 59 61 78 133
Total Time: 1:42:10.00
Average: 20:26.00
5 Hood River Track Club 237 12 16 36 45 128 209
Total Time: 1:42:00.70
Average: 20:24.14
6 Tte Elite 279 14 30 75 77 83 101 103
Total Time: 1:42:56.20
Average: 20:35.24
7 svxc 280 15 46 63 71 85 127 145
Total Time: 1:43:09.10
Average: 20:37.82
8 Skagit Cross #1 314 8 9 95 98 104
Total Time: 1:43:01.40
Average: 20:36.28
9 Axemen Running Club 328 2 33 86 99 108 124 134
Total Time: 1:42:55.60
Average: 20:35.12
10 Grant Park Harriers #1 356 27 32 80 100 117 120 129
Total Time: 1:44:08.60
Average: 20:49.72
11 Club 185 388 39 62 65 109 113 126 152
Total Time: 1:44:49.00
Average: 20:57.80
12 Cascade Cats 395 13 76 84 106 116 160
Total Time: 1:44:36.00
Average: 20:55.20
13 Viking Distance 400 7 19 49 125 200 233
Total Time: 1:44:43.00
Average: 20:56.60
14 Yakima Harriers 410 1 31 44 162 172 196
Total Time: 1:44:08.50
Average: 20:49.70
15 Stark Street Athletics Cl 422 57 60 93 97 115 193 225
Total Time: 1:45:19.10
Average: 21:03.82
16 NW Premier Running 431 20 43 89 94 185
Total Time: 1:45:30.20
Average: 21:06.04
17 Sammamish Wolfpack 440 53 67 74 88 158 187 213
Total Time: 1:45:44.70
Average: 21:08.94
18 McMinnville Harriers 448 35 73 105 112 123 142 212
Total Time: 1:45:33.80
Average: 21:06.76
19 Aloha XC 467 26 50 111 121 159
Total Time: 1:45:55.70
Average: 21:11.14
20 Arlington XC Club #1 479 18 38 68 151 204
Total Time: 1:46:25.90
Average: 21:17.18
21 Donnelley Sports 487 48 55 81 96 207 218
Total Time: 1:46:40.50
Average: 21:20.10
22 Sandpoint Harriers 514 28 58 82 156 190
Total Time: 1:46:52.80
Average: 21:22.56
23 Apollos XC #1 530 66 79 90 147 148 168 169
Total Time: 1:47:03.10
Average: 21:24.62
24 Onward Knights 534 51 52 119 155 157
Total Time: 1:47:03.80
Average: 21:24.76
25 Snohomish XC 558 37 110 122 136 153 180 206
Total Time: 1:47:09.40
Average: 21:25.88
26 Flathead 624 40 107 135 165 177 215
Total Time: 1:48:26.60
Average: 21:41.32
27 Team Endurance 682 25 69 140 205 243 244
Total Time: 1:51:09.90
Average: 22:13.98
28 Hillsdale Harriers #1 704 54 143 161 171 175 195 211
Total Time: 1:49:45.90
Average: 21:57.18
29 Grubsnelle 723 72 131 137 167 216
Total Time: 1:50:26.20
Average: 22:05.24
30 West Plains 784 70 149 176 186 203 214 223
Total Time: 1:51:19.20
Average: 22:15.84
31 Grant Park Harriers #2 790 92 150 174 182 192 201
Total Time: 1:51:10.60
Average: 22:14.12
32 Apollos XC #2 808 130 154 170 173 181 188 235
Total Time: 1:51:17.80
Average: 22:15.56
33 Spokane Spikes 824 87 141 164 202 230
Total Time: 1:52:37.30
Average: 22:31.46
34 Bozeman XC #2 923 102 178 194 208 241 242 250
Total Time: 1:55:10.80
Average: 23:02.16
35 svxc 934 118 146 217 226 227 245 248
Total Time: 1:55:08.50
Average: 23:01.70
36 Spartan running club #1 972 144 183 199 222 224 246 247
Total Time: 1:55:18.40
Average: 23:03.68
37 Frenchtown Striders 984 139 189 197 220 239
Total Time: 1:56:13.20
Average: 23:14.64
38 Apollos XC #3 1002 166 179 210 219 228 231 237
Total Time: 1:55:59.90
Average: 23:11.98
39 Hermiston Running Club 1055 132 198 236 240 249 253
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
40 Arlington XC Club #2 1107 191 221 229 232 234 238
Total Time: 2:00:02.20
Average: 24:00.44
41 Spartan running club #2 1268 251 252 254 255 256
Total Time: 2:39:24.11
Average: 31:52.82
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Open Invitational 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Nichola Russell 19 Onward Knigh 15:53.8 1
2 Aaron leavens 17 Snohomish 16:04.9 1 1
3 Daniel Dixon 20 Una-Dixon 16:16.2 1
4 Cannon Leavitt 18 Una-Leavitt 16:17.0 1
5 Stetson Moss 20 Una-Moss 16:22.0 24
6 Zach Erikson 19 Tigers XC 16:22.4 1
7 Jacob Nicholson 17 Millwood XC 16:22.6 1 2
8 Kristohpher Braunberger 17 Una-Braunber 16:23.3 24
9 Nic Robinson 17 Una-Robinson-Nic 16:24.1 24
10 Cody Bollum 17 Stag XC 16:25.2 1 3
11 Jake Pearson 17 Una-Pearson 16:28.6 24
12 Gabriel Dinnel 19 Una-Dinnel 16:30.7 24
13 Jacob Grinwis 17 Una-Grinwis 16:32.1 24
14 jacob Bromham 17 Hood River T 16:35.4 24 4
15 Jackson McFaul 17 South Centra 16:36.5 24 5
16 Kevin Mullin 17 Arlington XC 16:37.6 24 6
17 Patrick Korus 19 South Centra 16:38.3 24 7
18 Braden Reichl 17 Green River 16:38.4 1 8
19 Matt Williams 18 Jackson Hole 16:38.6 25 9
20 Keaton Holt 17 Grant Park H 16:39.1 1 10
21 Dash Penney 18 'merhica 16:40.8 1 11
22 Nate Robinson 17 Una-Robinson-Nat 16:42.7 25
23 Ashton Siwek 18 Grizzly Proj 16:43.2 2 12
24 Henry Raff 18 Una-Raff 16:43.7 25
25 Griffin Ganz 18 Spartan XC 16:44.2 25 13
26 William Kimball 17 Spartan XC 16:44.6 25 14
27 Cache Traveller 18 Una-Travelle 16:45.6 25
28 Connor Edson 18 Spartan XC 16:47.9 25 15
29 Brennan Anderson 18 Club Sugar-S 16:48.3 2
30 Liam Anderson 18 Snohomish 16:49.9 2 16
31 Ethan Karlinsey 17 Viking Track 16:54.1 2 17
32 Matt Goddard 18 Snohomish 16:55.0 2 18
33 Nathan Willins 18 Club 185 16:55.3 25 19
34 Jalen Javurek 19 Red Bird XC 16:55.7 25 20
35 Elijah Boyd 18 Una-Boyd 16:57.2 25
36 Jesse Wiley 17 Hood River T 16:57.7 26 21
37 Carter Ledwith 18 South Centra 16:57.9 26 22
38 Gabe Garboden 19 Eugene Centr 16:58.0 26
39 Nolan Carroll 18 Gig XC 16:59.0 26 23
40 Jack Shields 17 Gig XC 16:59.3 26 24
41 Jaiden Rowe 17 Frenchtown S 17:00.5 2 25
42 Fabian Elizondo Jr. 18 West Salem H 17:01.0 26 26
43 Makennan Hurd 17 Spartan XC 17:01.1 26 27
44 Ethan Harper 20 Red Bird XC 17:01.6 26 28
45 David Wilcox 17 Juneau Thund 17:01.7 26
46 Tim Ivanishchuk 17 Troutdale Tr 17:02.0 26 29
47 Brayden Kovick 18 Green River 17:02.6 2 30
48 Blake Landry 19 Arlington XC 17:03.3 27 31
49 Barry Diedericks 20 Eagles Nest 17:03.7 27 32
50 Anthony Ghiorso 17 Grizzly Proj 17:03.8 2 33
51 Will Grassel 18 Loyal Sons o 17:03.9 2
52 Andy Solano 17 Troutdale Tr 17:04.3 27 34
53 Kalen McNatt 17 Una-McNatt 17:04.4 2
54 Alec Kness 19 North Spokan 17:04.4 27 35
55 John Wetzstoen 19 Tte Elite 17:06.0 3 36
56 Seth Palmquist 17 Jackson Hole 17:06.2 27 37
56 Seth Vinger 18 Bozeman XC 17:06.2 27 38
58 Dawson Andrews 18 Arlington XC 17:06.5 27 39
59 Bas Holland 20 West Plains 17:06.6 27 40
60 Brock Rugg 18 Frenchtown S 17:06.6 3 41
61 Ciarnin McNeil 18 Ridgefield R 17:07.6 27 42
62 Connor Truax 18 Hood River T 17:07.8 27 43
63 Lucas Pierson 18 Bellarmine X 17:07.9 3
64 Gabriel Sikora 17 Una-Sikora 17:08.4 28
65 Sakti Woodbury 18 Una-Woodbury 17:09.4 3
66 Josh Fritz 17 Run Brave 17:09.7 28 44
67 Sam Griffith 21 Eagles Nest 17:10.7 28 45
68 Griffin May 20 Bozeman XC 17:11.0 28 46
69 Liam Elias 18 Viking Track 17:11.0 3 47
70 Pablo Lopez 17 Running Dawg 17:11.1 28 48
71 Gabriel Smith-Nilsen 18 Una-Smith-Ni 17:11.9 3
72 Jenner Sapeinza 20 Eagles Nest 17:12.0 28 49
73 Wil Smith 20 South Centra 17:12.5 28 50
74 Silas Chapman 19 North Spokan 17:12.5 28 51
75 Ezra Berg 18 Red Bird XC 17:13.4 28 52
76 Jared Wright 17 Una-Wright 17:13.8 28
77 Ryley Vandergriend 19 North Spokan 17:14.4 29 53
78 Allen Aby 19 Eagles Nest 17:14.4 29 54
79 Arne Ellefson-Carnes 19 Juneau Thund 17:14.7 29
80 Jack Carney 20 Jackson Hole 17:14.8 29 55
81 Cody Ranfranz 17 Big Island XC 17:15.9 29
82 Sam Bennett 20 Tte Elite 17:16.4 3 56
83 Sam Dickmann 18 Water Tower 17:17.4 29 57
84 Matt Uzzle 18 Aloha XC 17:18.2 29
85 August Albers 19 Ridgefield R 17:19.6 29
86 Matthew Frazeur 19 Stayton Runn 17:19.7 29
87 Matt Christianson 17 West Plains 17:20.2 29 58
88 Brayden Schultz 18 Viking Track 17:20.5 3 59
89 Fred Kerr 18 Grant Park H 17:21.2 3 60
90 Mac Stayrk 19 Jackson Hole 17:22.0 30 61
91 Juan Saavedra 18 Una-Saavedra 17:22.5 30
92 Cole Grieb 19 Una-Grieb 17:22.8 30
93 Cody Westerman 17 Stag XC 17:22.9 3 62
94 Ray Vernon 18 Viking Track 17:23.5 4 63
95 Andrew Vernon 18 Viking Track 17:23.6 4 64
96 Brett Bergler 19 South Centra 17:24.2 30 65
97 Eirik Haugbro 17 Hawks XC 17:24.4 4 66
98 Kenney McElroy 19 Tte Elite 17:24.8 4 67
99 Anders Nielson 18 South Centra 17:24.9 30 68
100 Drake Johnson 17 West Plains 17:25.6 30 69
101 Taylor Hill 18 Club Sugar-S 17:26.1 4
102 Cooper Shea 18 Run Brave 17:26.2 30 70
103 Brendon Fetsch 17 Eagles Nest 17:27.0 30
104 Ziggy Bartholomy 17 Big Island XC 17:27.0 30
105 Cooper Traveller 19 Una-Travelle 17:27.0 4
106 elkin parker 18 Hood River T 17:27.1 30 71
107 Troy Prince-Butterfield 19 Una-Prince-B 17:27.1 31
108 Alexander Laucius 17 Spartan XC 17:27.2 31 72
109 Wyatt Peck 18 svxc 17:27.5 4 73
110 Noah Loftis 19 Arlington XC 17:29.1 31 74
111 Marcus David 20 Una-David 17:29.4 31
112 Eric Clingenpeel 17 Green River 17:29.5 4 75
113 Hunter Schiess 17 West Salem H 17:30.5 31 76
114 Ben Johnson 17 West Salem H 17:30.6 31 77
115 Finlay Adamson 18 Gig XC 17:30.6 31 78
116 Cody Skay 18 Millwood XC 17:30.9 4 79
117 Anthony Meza 17 Lakewood XC 17:31.2 31 80
118 Miles Bethel 18 Ridgefield R 17:32.1 31 81
119 Ben Meyerson 19 Team Enduran 17:32.3 31
120 Erik Solano 17 Troutdale Tr 17:33.0 32 82
121 Finan Lund-Andersen 18 Sandpoint Ha 17:33.1 4 83
122 Trajan Holtzen 19 Una-Holtzen 17:33.6 32
123 Jordan Crist 18 Eagles Nest 17:33.8 32 84
124 Joseph Vanden-Bos 18 Una-Vanden-B 17:34.7 32
125 Gabe McCombs 17 Pantalones R 17:34.9 5 85
126 Dash Lipsey 20 Tte Elite 17:34.9 5 86
127 Andrew Holleman 19 Bozeman XC 17:35.2 32 87
128 Kegan Morris 19 Spartan runn 17:35.7 5 88
129 Rafael Villa 18 Viper RC 17:36.0 5
130 Juan Lara 17 Una-Lara 17:36.7 5
131 Conor Wilson 17 Sammamish Wo 17:36.8 32 89
132 Avery Atwater 18 Gig XC 17:37.5 32 90
133 Joey Tolman 19 Grizzly Proj 17:37.7 5 91
134 Christopher Galbraith 19 Jackson Hole 17:37.9 32 92
135 Johnny Bartlett 17 Grubsnelle 17:38.7 5
136 Tyler Hunter 20 Loyal Sons o 17:38.8 5
137 Gavin Pollock 19 Grizzly Proj 17:39.5 5 93
138 Eric Acero 17 Arlington XC 17:39.7 32 94
139 Jared Putney 18 Eagles Nest 17:40.0 32 95
140 Max Sanders 19 Bozeman XC 17:40.1 33 96
141 Gus Harquail 20 Cool Running 17:41.3 33 97
142 Tyrese Thomas 17 Una-Thomas 17:41.5 5
143 Benjen Lilly 17 Una-Lilly 17:41.7 6
144 Antonio Zavala 18 Running Dawg 17:41.9 33 98
145 Clem Taylor-Roth 19 Juneau Thund 17:42.3 33
146 Casey Pugh 18 Stayton Runn 17:42.7 33
147 Jacob Keller 17 Sammamish Wo 17:42.7 33 99
148 Calvin Quindry 19 Spartan runn 17:42.8 6 100
149 Michael Cooley 17 Snohomish 17:43.1 6 101
150 Jahldi Merritt 17 Skagit Cross 17:43.5 33
151 Tucker Burnham 19 Una-Burnham 17:43.6 6
152 Avery Cook 19 Tte Elite 17:43.9 6 102
153 Caden Samkutty 19 Hillsdale Ha 17:44.2 6 103
154 Carter Gordon 20 Better than 17:44.2 33 104
155 Emanuel Ibarra 18 Hermiston Ru 17:44.3 6 105
156 John Laferte 19 Troutdale Tr 17:45.0 33 106
157 Elliot Drew 19 Hawks XC 17:45.2 6 107
158 Brooks Peters 19 Bozeman XC 17:45.3 33 108
159 Christopher Watson 17 Interlake Hi 17:45.3 34
160 Renn Meuwissen 19 Bozeman XC 17:45.4 34 109
161 Max Triepke 17 Hkxc 17:45.9 6 110
162 Daniel Olson 17 Hawks XC 17:46.3 6 111
163 Truman Cowan 19 Grant Park H 17:47.0 7 112
164 Kevin Alexander 18 Spartan XC 17:47.1 34 113
165 Michael Abeyta 18 McMinnville 17:47.6 7
166 Charles Cram 20 Skagit Cross 17:47.8 34
167 Kaleb Lerch 17 West Plains 17:48.0 34 114
168 Jack Peabody 17 West Plains 17:48.4 34 115
169 Cole Simcox 19 Bozeman XC 17:49.1 34 116
170 Cole Dillon 18 Sandpoint Ha 17:49.4 7 117
171 Cooper Laird 20 Viking Track 17:49.6 7 118
172 Favian Villanueva 19 Arlington XC 17:49.9 34 119
173 Reed Eddington 19 Tigers XC 17:50.2 7
174 Trey Meyer 17 Skagit Cross 17:50.3 34
175 Austin Sharp 17 Scappoose XC 17:50.6 7 120
176 Wilson Turk 17 Viking Track 17:51.1 7 121
177 Tyler Schmautz 20 Frenchtown S 17:51.3 7 122
178 Grant Wyland 17 Spartan runn 17:51.7 7 123
179 Torsten Huseby 19 Hillsdale Ha 17:51.8 7 124
180 Evan Mickelson 18 Tahoma 17:51.9 8 125
181 Nathan Geiger 18 Troutdale Tr 17:52.1 34 126
182 Giovanni Raskell 19 Millwood XC 17:52.3 8 127
183 Seth Kohler 19 Grizzly Proj 17:52.5 8 128
184 Cameron Douglas 17 West Salem H 17:52.8 35 129
185 David Chupp 19 McMinnville 17:52.9 8
186 Jacob Davis 18 Una-Davis 17:54.1 35
187 Kyler Waddell 17 Falcons Ctc 17:54.9 35
188 Ethan Roach 19 'merhica 17:55.3 8 130
189 Ben Kerr 20 Grant Park H 17:55.3 8 131
190 Nick Patch 20 Bozeman XC 17:55.7 35 132
191 Jack Cornish 18 Jackson Hole 17:56.0 35 133
192 Declan Scallen 18 Sammamish Wo 17:56.4 35 134
193 Lee Randall 17 Bozeman XC 17:59.0 35 135
194 Nico Andreas 18 Run Brave 17:59.0 35 136
195 Aaron Sorenson 18 Hawks XC 17:59.6 8 137
196 Justin Denson 18 Crusader Har 18:00.3 35
197 Ian BarrettHakanson 17 Hkxc 18:00.9 8 138
198 Nathan Berglund 18 Stag XC 18:01.2 8 139
199 Brandon Lehto 17 Ridgefield R 18:01.3 35 140
200 Clay Rasmussen 17 Sandpoint Ha 18:01.4 8 141
201 Finn Peterson 18 Hood River T 18:01.6 36 142
202 Jacob Quintana 18 Snohomish 18:02.5 9 143
203 Spencer Twyman 19 Camas Expres 18:03.5 9
204 Shea Mielke 17 Una-Mielke 18:03.7 9
205 Lawrence Barrett 17 Big Island XC 18:04.3 36
206 Christian Gayton 18 Green River 18:04.4 9 144
207 Spencer Solvberg 18 Lakewood XC 18:05.6 36 145
208 Reilly Wolfe 17 Sandpoint Ha 18:05.8 9 146
209 Max Lin 20 Club 185 18:05.8 36 147
210 Rusdan Crook 18 Sammamish Wo 18:06.3 36 148
211 Drew Hiatt 18 Grizzly Proj 18:07.0 9 149
212 Ludvig Emerick 19 Una-Emerick 18:07.0 9
213 Keizo Morgan 18 Club 185 18:07.3 36 150
214 Lindon Coulter-Peterson 18 Una-Coulter- 18:07.7 9
215 Daniel Puckett 18 Hkxc 18:07.9 9 151
216 Jack Swann 18 Bozeman XC 18:08.3 36 152
217 Michael Cruz 19 South Centra 18:08.7 36 153
218 Ephriam Weisz 19 Sandpoint Ha 18:08.9 9 154
219 Nathan Nordquist 17 Ambush Track 18:09.1 36
220 Otto MacDonald 19 Spartan runn 18:09.2 10 155
221 David Prather 18 Wings of Ame 18:09.8 10 156
222 Caleb Rochette 17 Gig XC 18:09.8 36 157
223 Joel Mott 17 'merhica 18:09.8 10 158
224 James Hafner 17 Lakewood XC 18:10.1 37 159
225 Graham Yotsuya 19 Tte Elite 18:10.8 10 160
226 Angel Benites 19 Hermiston Ru 18:12.7 10 161
227 Brigham Murdoch 19 Una-Murdoch 18:12.9 10
228 Jackson Bunnell 19 Una-Bunnell 18:13.4 37
229 Nathan Carter 20 North Spokan 18:13.5 37 162
230 Nicholas Breshears 19 Hermiston Ru 18:13.6 10 163
231 Isaac Morris 20 North Spokan 18:13.8 37 164
232 Owen Canterbury 17 Grubsnelle 18:14.7 10
233 Nathan Silenzi 18 Crusader Har 18:14.9 37
234 Dallin Larson 19 North Spokan 18:15.1 37 165
235 Scott Holtzen 20 Una-Holtzen 18:15.3 37
236 Trajan Hill 19 Wings of Ame 18:15.6 10 166
237 Alexander Alamangos 19 Spartan XC 18:15.9 37 167
238 Philip Quinton 18 Grant Park H 18:16.1 10 168
239 Tucker Cunningham 19 West Plains 18:16.2 37 169
240 Tyler Thomas 19 Sammamish Wo 18:16.3 37 170
241 Korey Anthony 19 Una-Anthony 18:17.2 38
242 Jeremy Hernandez 19 Tahoma 18:17.3 11 171
243 Connor Campbell 19 Red Bird XC 18:17.8 38 172
244 Jesse Loveland 20 svxc 18:18.3 11 173
245 Dalton Feist 20 North Spokan 18:18.3 38 174
246 Adan Eledesma 18 Running Dawg 18:18.4 38 175
247 Henry Stewart Bozeman XC 18:18.7 38
248 Max Standley 18 Falcons Ctc 18:18.8 11
249 Ryan Leaming 18 North Spokan 18:18.9 38 176
250 Cody Brown 18 McMinnville 18:19.1 11
251 Brennen LeBel 18 West Salem H 18:19.2 38 177
252 Bryce Beason 18 Una-Beason 18:19.7 11
253 Bryce Adams 19 Falcons Ctc 18:19.7 38
254 Nick Rodgers 18 Eagles Nest 18:19.9 38
255 Dallas Poitra 17 Cool Running 18:20.4 38 178
256 Jared Meredith 18 Pantalones R 18:21.4 11 179
257 Luke Albert 17 Camas Expres 18:22.2 11
258 Adam Cross 18 Lakewood XC 18:22.5 39 180
259 David Fuller 18 Red Bird XC 18:22.5 39 181
260 Will McGonigal 18 Team High Al 18:23.1 11 182
261 omar quintana 20 Hood River T 18:23.3 39 183
262 John Stewart 20 Troutdale Tr 18:23.8 39 184
263 Frank Dean 17 Frenchtown S 18:24.0 11 185
264 Anton RidesHorse 18 Wings of Ame 18:24.1 11 186
265 Warren Henderson 19 Una-Henderso 18:24.2 39
266 Nichloas LaPlante 19 Hawks XC 18:24.4 12 187
267 Kevin Vallie 17 Wings of Ame 18:24.4 12 188
268 Miles Miller 19 Hkxc 18:24.5 12
269 Jordan Zeik 17 Stag XC 18:24.7 12 189
270 Cameron Williams 18 Una-Williams-Cam 18:24.7 39
271 Dominic Baciocco 20 Juneau Thund 18:24.9 39
272 Dustin Brown 18 svxc 18:24.9 12 190
273 Hunter Ashby 17 Skagit Cross 18:25.0 39
274 Alex Safiran 18 Cutthroat 18:25.3 12
275 Henry Moore 17 Run Brave 18:25.6 39 191
276 Edison Carlisle 18 Una-Carlisle 18:26.5 12
277 Nathan Rutledge-Gorman 17 Hillsdale Ha 18:27.4 12 192
278 Riley Stewart 17 Una-Stewart-Rile 18:27.6 39
279 Quaid Cey 18 Bozeman XC 18:28.4 40 193
280 Marcos Gonzalez 18 Skagit Cross 18:29.0 40
281 Dil Thiagarajan 18 Eagles Nest 18:29.2 40
282 Nick McIver 19 Snohomish 18:29.9 12 194
283 Brian Mulch 17 Cool Running 18:30.0 40 195
284 Oscar Duffield 20 Hkxc 18:30.5 12 196
285 Lukas Horejsi 20 Hkxc 18:30.8 13 197
286 Levi Hoffman 17 Gig XC 18:30.9 40 198
287 Cole Gorton 18 Snohomish 18:31.2 13
288 Joshua Campbell 19 Una-Campbell 18:31.5 13
289 Jamie Christner 19 North Spokan 18:31.8 40 199
290 Wyatt Dodge 17 Una-Dodge 18:31.8 13
291 Conor Montgomery 17 Grubsnelle 18:31.8 13
292 Grant Avila 20 Stag XC 18:32.1 13 200
293 Matthew Bruneel 20 Tahoma 18:32.3 13
294 Michael Quindlen 18 Millwood XC 18:32.5 13 201
295 Kyle Radosevich 19 Ridgefield R 18:32.5 40 202
296 Adam Sjolund 19 'merhica 18:33.0 13 203
297 Nathan Baecht 19 Una-Baecht 18:33.7 40
298 Zachary Daly 20 Cool Running 18:34.2 40 204
299 Peik Lund-Andersen 18 Sandpoint Ha 18:34.5 13 205
300 Joey Peterson 19 Eugene Centr 18:34.8 40
301 Ian Curtis 20 Hkxc 18:35.5 14
302 Anders Wellenstein 17 Hkxc 18:35.5 14 206
303 Brody Johnson 18 Stayton Runn 18:35.7 41
304 Kiran Matthias 18 Sammamish Wo 18:35.8 41 207
305 Evan Kirk 17 svxc 18:37.6 14 208
306 Noah Brown 17 Una-Brown-Noah 18:37.8 41
307 Seth Machakos 18 Run Brave 18:38.5 41 209
308 Benjamin Asbury 17 Club 185 18:39.4 41 210
309 Aidan Duffield 20 Hkxc 18:39.6 14
310 Andy Tolman 18 Una-Tolman 18:40.0 14
311 Jason Weiss 18 Bainbridge XC 18:40.5 41 211
312 Zach Roselle 17 Club Sugar-S 18:40.6 14
313 Austin Kreiter 18 Hawks XC 18:41.2 14 212
314 Alex Combs 19 Water Tower 18:41.3 41 213
315 Jaren Merrill 18 Club Sugar-S 18:41.9 14 214
316 Ethan Kolasky 19 Jackson Hole 18:42.8 41
317 Simon Heardings 19 Hermiston Ru 18:43.7 14 215
318 Ryan Barene 20 Arlington XC 18:44.2 41 216
319 Noah Majerus 18 Una-Majerus 18:47.0 14
320 Sawyer Blair 19 Bainbridge XC 18:47.6 41 217
321 Cullen Allard 17 Hawks XC 18:47.8 15 218
322 Lamar Rhoades 19 Spartan runn 18:47.9 15 219
323 Andres Margraf 20 West Plains 18:49.1 42 220
324 Matthew Gyles 18 Tigers XC 18:49.5 15
325 Charlie Elliott 18 Grant Park H 18:49.6 15 221
326 Colby Beck 19 Una-Beck 18:49.8 15
327 Gabe Tonks 17 Snohomish 18:49.9 15 222
328 Isaiah Homer 17 Running Dawg 18:50.1 42 223
329 Ben Pinkham 17 Tigers XC 18:50.4 15
330 John Dorr 19 North Spokan 18:50.4 42 224
331 Dane Thompson 18 Team High Al 18:50.5 15 225
332 Eoin O'Malley 19 Hillsdale Ha 18:51.0 15 226
333 Isak Larson 20 Grubsnelle 18:51.3 15
334 Sam Janasik 20 Club 185 18:51.4 42 227
335 Mike Murphy 17 Crusader Har 18:51.6 42
336 Will Hodgson 20 Bozeman XC 18:52.4 42 228
337 Nick Clark 19 Eugene Centr 18:52.6 42
338 Ryan Chin 19 Aloha XC 18:52.9 42
339 Ryan O'Connor 18 Grant Park H 18:53.0 16 229
340 Michael Christensen 17 Big Island XC 18:53.1 42
341 Ryan O'Dell 19 Falcons Ctc 18:53.4 42
342 Ryan Hudson 18 Lakewood XC 18:53.6 43 230
343 Caleb Trumbell 20 Hood River T 18:54.2 43 231
344 Riley McGinnis 17 Sandpoint Ha 18:55.7 16 232
345 Chance Souze 17 Big Island XC 18:56.1 43
346 Matthew Helgesen 20 svxc 18:56.3 16 233
347 Koby Driscoll 19 Ambush Track 18:57.4 43
348 Marcos Avila 19 Falcons Ctc 18:57.4 16
349 Tommy Frost 17 Una-Frost 18:58.0 43
350 Alex Ayers 17 Better than 18:58.6 43 234
351 Trey Willes 18 Una-Willes 18:59.0 16
352 Garrett Stewart 17 Una-Stewart-Garr 18:59.3 43
353 Ethan Hagman 19 Loyal Sons o 18:59.6 16
354 Paul Dickmann 18 Water Tower 19:00.2 43 235
355 Ty Rooper 21 Cool Running 19:00.2 43
356 Javier Tavera 17 Ridgefield R 19:00.3 43 236
357 Devin Burk 19 Una-Burk 19:00.6 44
358 David Gasper 18 Club 185 19:00.9 44 237
359 Marcos Valerio 19 Green River 19:02.1 16 238
360 Jake Lally 17 Tte Elite 19:02.5 16 239
361 Joren Nabozney 17 Frenchtown S 19:03.6 16 240
362 Jacob Sandobal 18 Water Tower 19:06.2 44 241
363 Aiden Davis 18 Water Tower 19:06.3 44 242
364 Luke English 18 Pantalones R 19:06.4 16 243
365 Caleb Socha 19 North Spokan 19:07.4 44
366 Carsten Simcox 19 Bozeman XC 19:07.5 44
367 Carson Taylor 20 'merhica 19:07.7 17 244
368 Anthony Rivera 17 Una-Rivera 19:08.7 44
369 Tanner Bratcher 19 Stag XC 19:09.8 17 245
370 Connor Weiss 17 Bainbridge XC 19:10.0 44 246
371 Logan Steinman 18 Millwood XC 19:10.6 17 247
372 Ethan Surber 19 Running Dawg 19:10.9 44 248
373 Ali Talasow 17 Cool Running 19:11.0 44 249
374 Dylan Cudd 19 Stayton Runn 19:12.5 45
375 Jack Hill 17 Stag XC 19:12.7 17
376 Joseph Frey 19 Una-Frey 19:12.8 17
377 Franki Baldwin 18 Spartan runn 19:13.0 17 250
378 Ben Cibula 18 Bainbridge XC 19:13.6 45 251
379 Jarom Rojas 19 Una-Rojas 19:14.2 45
380 Jayden Mueller 19 Troutdale Tr 19:14.5 45 252
381 Derek Holz 17 Una-Holz 19:15.2 17
382 Simon Haats 17 Hillsdale Ha 19:16.3 17
383 Mason Lommen 19 Hillsdale Ha 19:17.4 17 253
384 Ethan Holmgren 17 Hillsdale Ha 19:17.9 17 254
385 Ben Bruneel 17 Tahoma 19:18.4 18 255
386 Jake Lukens 18 Cool Running 19:19.3 45 256
387 Ryan Wike 20 'merhica 19:19.8 18 257
388 Craig Weeks 18 Hillsdale Ha 19:19.9 18 258
389 Armon Hoberecht 20 Bozeman XC 19:20.0 45
390 Gabriel Merithew 19 Sandpoint Ha 19:20.8 18
391 Brandon Christensen 19 Club 185 19:21.0 45 259
392 Keir Adamson 18 Gig XC 19:22.5 45
393 Gavin Blakely 18 Tahoma 19:22.8 18 260
394 Isaiah Navarro 19 Onward Knigh 19:23.6 18
395 John White 17 Juneau Thund 19:24.5 45
396 Ashton Link 17 Meridian War 19:26.2 18
397 Reuben Allen 20 Bainbridge XC 19:26.3 45 261
398 Owen Russell 18 Cutthroat 19:27.8 18
399 Konnor Hollingsworth 18 Tahoma 19:28.4 18 262
400 Bryan Tavera 19 Ridgefield R 19:28.6 46 263
401 Drew Clegg 18 Una-Clegg 19:30.2 46
402 Jacob Tomer 18 Bainbridge XC 19:30.4 46 264
403 Shayne Predmore 19 Sammamish Wo 19:30.7 46 265
404 Tim McKenna 18 Juneau Thund 19:30.9 46
405 Caden Boswell 18 Stag XC 19:31.3 18
406 Caleb Peckover 18 Scappoose XC 19:32.6 19 266
407 Jake Morrow 20 Cool Running 19:33.2 46 267
408 Josh Meidl 18 Hawks XC 19:34.5 19
409 Adrien Chaussabel 17 Bainbridge XC 19:35.6 46 268
410 Travis Clark 20 Better than 19:36.4 46 269
411 Parker Galbraith 20 Club Sugar-S 19:37.1 19
412 Soran Hernandez 18 Running Dawg 19:37.6 46 270
413 Andrew Blischke 17 Cutthroat 19:38.0 19
414 Ken Weaver 18 Una-Weaver 19:38.0 46
415 Levi Goris 18 North Spokan 19:38.1 47
416 Eli Saberon 18 svxc 19:40.1 19 271
417 Fischer Kirk 19 Hillsdale Ha 19:41.0 19
418 Kaden Gustin 20 Tahoma 19:41.1 19
419 Seth Babbel 20 Falcons Ctc 19:42.5 19
420 Dylan Barnufsky 19 North Spokan 19:43.5 47 272
421 Owen Ross 17 Scappoose XC 19:45.6 19 273
422 Bill Rich 19 Una-Rich 19:46.3 47
423 Kyle Leaming 20 North Spokan 19:46.9 47 274
424 Max Fields 18 Bozeman XC 19:48.5 47 275
425 Lance Ely 19 Better than 19:49.0 47 276
426 Ricardo Worl 17 Juneau Thund 19:49.9 47
427 Andrew Westphal 19 Bainbridge XC 19:50.1 47 277
428 Matthew Holme 20 'merhica 19:50.4 19 278
429 Spencer Young 17 Millwood XC 19:52.0 20 279
430 Jeremiah Garza 18 Millwood XC 19:54.2 20 280
431 Casey Jones 17 Frenchtown S 19:55.3 20 281
432 Maikol Casady 18 Spartan runn 19:55.9 47 282
433 Samuel Hancock 17 Una-Hancock 19:56.7 47
434 Tristin Lords 17 Una-Lords 19:58.8 48
435 Jared Boswell 17 Stag XC 19:59.8 20
436 Adam Lingle 19 Spartan runn 19:59.9 48 283
437 Oliver Chambers 20 Jackson Hole 20:00.5 48
438 Daniel Woehler 20 Spartan runn 20:01.9 48 284
439 Andrew Lingle 19 Spartan runn 20:02.5 48 285
440 Isaac Gonzalez 20 Team High Al 20:03.6 20 286
441 Trout Boback 20 Bainbridge XC 20:03.7 48 287
442 Bryce Wildeboer 18 Spartan runn 20:05.1 48 288
443 Sammy Martinez 20 Running Dawg 20:05.8 48
444 Sean Gingerich 19 Una-Gingeric 20:07.8 20
445 Kaysen Klingler 20 Club Sugar-S 20:08.1 20 289
446 Brendon Galloway 17 Fruitland XC 20:09.9 20
447 Jacob Dunn 18 Una-Dunn 20:10.4 20
448 Andrew Wiebers 17 Water Tower 20:12.1 48 290
449 Jason Daltoso 20 Hermiston Ru 20:12.1 20 291
450 Will Harley 18 Scappoose XC 20:14.8 21 292
451 Isaiah Ebert 20 Scappoose XC 20:18.1 21 293
452 Taalib Williams 19 North Spokan 20:21.8 48 294
453 Tyler Stevens 18 Una-Stevens 20:22.1 21
454 Matt Averett 17 Pantalones R 20:22.2 21 295
455 Gannon Duckworth 18 Bozeman XC 20:23.1 49 296
456 Ryan Wiley 17 Hermiston Ru 20:24.5 21 297
457 Jacob Jackson 17 Sandpoint Ha 20:27.2 21
458 Thomas Reed 17 Onward Knigh 20:30.6 21
459 Aiden Holcroft 18 Una-Holcroft 20:30.9 49
460 Hayden Phillips 18 Onward Knigh 20:31.5 21
461 Koy Chaston 19 Una-Chaston 20:32.2 49
462 Louis Stevens 20 Bozeman XC 20:33.1 49
463 Jared Williams 18 Club Sugar-S 20:37.5 21 298
464 Greg Williams 17 Bainbridge XC 20:44.4 49 299
465 Kimball Demars 20 Loyal Sons o 20:47.8 21
466 Banning Jones 19 Bainbridge XC 20:48.3 49 300
467 Wade Hammons 19 Falcons Ctc 20:50.7 22
468 Trevor Todd-Stone 18 Una-Todd-Sto 20:52.4 22
469 Ben Campbell 17 Running Dawg 20:55.5 49 301
470 Triston White 19 North Spokan 20:58.8 49 302
471 Jonny Moore 18 Lakewood XC 21:03.7 49 303
472 Jacob Baker 20 Better than 21:05.6 49 304
473 James Boland 17 Pantalones R 21:06.0 22 305
474 Tracen Hamblin 18 Club Sugar-S 21:14.2 22 306
475 Carter Donnelly 19 Pantalones R 21:14.6 22 307
476 Gage Campbell 20 Bozeman XC 21:29.6 50
477 Stephen Roth 18 Team High Al 21:33.8 22 308
478 Ammon Miller 17 Club Sugar-S 21:38.8 22 309
479 Ari Jabloner 18 Bainbridge XC 21:39.6 50 310
480 Kenny Pratt 17 Team High Al 21:41.7 22 311
481 Joseph Campton 18 Water Tower 21:42.5 50 312
482 Zack Bullock 18 Pantalones R 21:42.6 22 313
483 Patrick Ledoux 19 Bainbridge XC 21:47.6 50
484 Daniel Chen 17 Sandpoint Ha 21:48.5 22
485 Niklas Prun 18 Bainbridge XC 21:49.0 50
486 Jeremy Lipschutz 17 Bainbridge XC 21:54.4 50
487 Nathan McCoy 17 Viper RC 22:10.4 23
488 LaQuan Yellowtail 19 Wings of Ame 22:43.4 23 314
489 Adam McKinnon 20 Bainbridge XC 22:50.6 50
490 Kolby Lewis 19 Pantalones R 23:12.8 23
491 Austin Job 18 Una-Job 23:48.6 50
492 Ethan Kruse 19 Spartan runn 30:53.6 23
493 Ben Yakawich 17 Spartan runn 30:53.7 23
494 Stuart Christiansen 18 Spartan runn 30:53.8 23
495 Tyler Penrose 19 Spartan runn 33:27.5 23
496 Brad Penrose 17 Spartan runn 33:28.4 23 315
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Spartan XC 141 13 14 15 27 72 113 167
Total Time: 1:24:45.00
Average: 16:57.00
2 South Central Running Clu 149 5 7 22 50 65 68 153
Total Time: 1:24:49.40
Average: 16:57.88
3 Arlington XC Club 244 6 31 39 74 94 119 216
Total Time: 1:25:56.20
Average: 17:11.24
4 Viking Track Club 250 17 47 59 63 64 118 121
Total Time: 1:26:12.70
Average: 17:14.54
5 Jackson Hole Running Club 254 9 37 55 61 92 133
Total Time: 1:25:59.50
Average: 17:11.90
6 Eagles Nest XC 264 32 45 49 54 84 95
Total Time: 1:26:14.60
Average: 17:14.92
7 Snohomish 279 1 16 18 101 143 194 222
Total Time: 1:25:35.40
Average: 17:07.08
8 Hood River Track Club 281 4 21 43 71 142 183 231
Total Time: 1:26:09.60
Average: 17:13.92
9 Tte Elite 347 36 56 67 86 102 160 239
Total Time: 1:27:06.00
Average: 17:25.20
10 Grizzly Project 357 12 33 91 93 128 149
Total Time: 1:26:56.70
Average: 17:23.34
11 Gig XC 372 23 24 78 90 157 198
Total Time: 1:27:16.20
Average: 17:27.24
12 Troutdale Trouts 377 29 34 82 106 126 184 252
Total Time: 1:27:16.40
Average: 17:27.28
13 Bozeman XC #1 388 38 46 87 108 109 135 296
Total Time: 1:27:23.10
Average: 17:28.62
14 West Plains 396 40 58 69 114 115 169 220
Total Time: 1:27:28.80
Average: 17:29.76
15 Red Bird XC 453 20 28 52 172 181
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
16 North Spokane XC Club #1 465 35 51 53 162 164 174 294
Total Time: 1:27:58.60
Average: 17:35.72
17 Grant Park Harriers 481 10 60 112 131 168 221 229
Total Time: 1:27:58.70
Average: 17:35.74
18 West Salem Harriers 485 26 76 77 129 177
Total Time: 1:28:14.11
Average: 17:38.82
19 Green River Cross Country 495 8 30 75 144 238
Total Time: 1:28:17.00
Average: 17:39.40
20 Stag XC 593 3 62 139 189 200 245
Total Time: 1:28:46.10
Average: 17:45.22
21 Hawks XC 608 66 107 111 137 187 212 218
Total Time: 1:29:19.90
Average: 17:51.98
22 Frenchtown Striders 613 25 41 122 185 240 281
Total Time: 1:29:26.00
Average: 17:53.20
23 Sammamish Wolfpack 640 89 99 134 148 170 207 265
Total Time: 1:29:38.50
Average: 17:55.70
24 Sandpoint Harriers 641 83 117 141 146 154 205 232
Total Time: 1:29:38.60
Average: 17:55.72
25 Run Brave 650 44 70 136 191 209
Total Time: 1:29:39.00
Average: 17:55.80
26 Millwood XC 656 2 79 127 201 247 279 280
Total Time: 1:29:28.90
Average: 17:53.78
27 Spartan running club #1 685 88 100 123 155 219 250
Total Time: 1:30:07.30
Average: 18:01.46
28 Bozeman XC #2 689 96 116 132 152 193 228 275
Total Time: 1:30:01.60
Average: 18:00.32
29 Ridgefield Runners 701 42 81 140 202 236 263
Total Time: 1:30:13.80
Average: 18:02.76
30 'merhica 746 11 130 158 203 244 257 278
Total Time: 1:30:26.61
Average: 18:05.32
31 Club 185 753 19 147 150 210 227 237 259
Total Time: 1:30:39.20
Average: 18:07.84
32 Hkxc 792 110 138 151 196 197 206
Total Time: 1:30:56.00
Average: 18:11.20
33 Running Dawgs 792 48 98 175 223 248 270 301
Total Time: 1:31:12.40
Average: 18:14.48
34 Lakewood XC Club 794 80 145 159 180 230 303
Total Time: 1:31:03.00
Average: 18:12.60
35 svxc 877 73 173 190 208 233 271
Total Time: 1:31:44.61
Average: 18:20.92
36 Hillsdale Harriers 898 103 124 192 226 253 254 258
Total Time: 1:32:11.80
Average: 18:26.36
37 Cool Running 923 97 178 195 204 249 256 267
Total Time: 1:32:16.90
Average: 18:27.38
38 Hermiston Running Club 935 105 161 163 215 291 297
Total Time: 1:33:06.40
Average: 18:37.28
39 Water Tower XC club 988 57 213 235 241 242 290 312
Total Time: 1:33:11.40
Average: 18:38.28
40 Wings of America 1010 156 166 186 188 314
Total Time: 1:35:57.30
Average: 19:11.46
41 North Spokane XC Club #2 1036 165 176 199 224 272 274 302
Total Time: 1:33:39.70
Average: 18:43.94
42 Tahoma 1073 125 171 255 260 262
Total Time: 1:34:18.80
Average: 18:51.76
43 Pantalones Rapidos 1107 85 179 243 295 305 307 313
Total Time: 1:36:30.90
Average: 19:18.18
44 Bainbridge XC #2 1186 211 217 246 251 261 264 268
Total Time: 1:35:18.00
Average: 19:03.60
45 Better than Bacon 1187 104 234 269 276 304
Total Time: 1:37:13.80
Average: 19:26.76
46 Scappoose XC Club 1244 120 266 273 292 293
Total Time: 1:37:41.70
Average: 19:32.34
47 Team High Altittude 1312 182 225 286 308 311
Total Time: 1:40:32.70
Average: 20:06.54
48 Club Sugar-Salem #2 1416 214 289 298 306 309
Total Time: 1:42:20.50
Average: 20:28.10
49 Spartan running club #2 1422 282 283 284 285 288 315
Total Time: 1:40:05.30
Average: 20:01.06
50 Bainbridge XC #3 1473 277 287 299 300 310
Total Time: 1:43:06.10
Average: 20:37.22
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Annie Hill 18 Una-Hill 17:22.2
2 Lexy Halladay 20 Griak XC 17:26.0 1
3 Ember Stratton 19 Apollos XC 17:29.8 2
4 Anna Gibson 17 Jackson Hole 17:34.9 3
5 Tiahna Vladic 19 Billings XC 17:40.8 4
6 Taylor Roe 19 Una-Roe 17:52.1
7 Camila Noe 18 Bozeman XC 17:58.0 5
8 Olivia Brooks 17 Central Oreg 18:02.4 6
9 Sophia Cantine 17 Una-Cantine 18:03.5
10 Erin Mullins 17 Una-Mullins 18:05.1
11 Katherine Ruck 17 Una-Ruck 18:12.7
12 Piper Meuwissen 17 Bozeman XC 18:13.7 7
13 Eve Jensen 19 Run Brave 18:14.8
14 Kristen Garcia 18 Una-Garcia 18:17.3
15 Olivia Johnson 17 Una-Johnson 18:19.7
16 Emma jenkins 18 Mill Town Project 18:19.8 8
17 Lara Rix 17 Rose City XC Club 18:20.1 9
18 Michelle Pratt 17 Una-Pratt 18:21.1
19 Kenenni Wiegand 17 Bozeman XC 18:22.2 10
20 Kelly Makin 18 Apollos XC 18:22.6 11
21 Mattie Geddes 20 Jackson Hole 18:27.9 12
22 Abby Brazil 17 Jackson Hole 18:28.1 13
23 Libby Michael 19 Stag XC 18:28.7
24 Mackenzie Marler 19 Una-Marler 18:30.5
25 Lucy Huelskamp 20 Apollos XC 18:30.8 14
26 Alexis Kebbe 20 Crusader Harriers 18:31.8 15
27 Katie Thronson 18 South Centra 18:32.3 16
28 Aubrey Frentheway 18 Una-Frentheway 18:32.7
29 Hannah Waskom 17 Cascade Cats 18:33.3
30 Malia Pivec 17 Una-Pivec 18:36.3
31 Reagan Badger 17 Griak XC 18:43.3 17
32 Camila David-Smith 17 Interlake Hi 18:45.4 18
33 Keely McCormick 18 Crusader Harriers 18:45.9 19
34 Erinn Hill 20 North Spokan 18:46.8
35 Kenna Clawson 18 Eagles Nest XC 18:49.2 20
36 Pipi Eitel 17 Una-Eitel 18:51.7
37 Savanna Craig 17 Una-Craig 18:52.6
38 Madeline Hamilton 17 Spartan runn 18:53.7 21
39 Uhuru Hashimoto 18 Grubsnelle 18:54.1
40 McKenna Henke 18 Crescent Val 18:55.4 22
41 Molly MacDonald 17 Spartan runn 18:56.8 23
42 Taylor Vandenborn 18 Central Oreg 18:59.1 24
43 Bryn Morley 18 Una-Morley 18:59.4
44 Kortland Lowry 19 Griak XC 19:01.0 25
45 Leah Holmgren 20 Grubsnelle 19:01.6
46 Kate Intile 17 Timberwolf T 19:02.6 26
47 Hannah Tobiason 18 Central Oreg 19:04.6 27
48 Grace Perkins 17 Una-Perkins 19:04.7
49 Kayla Becker 19 Red Bird XC 19:05.1 28
50 Ella Degrandpre 19 Hkxc 19:08.1 29
51 Sami Corman 18 Eagles Nest XC 19:08.4 30
52 Ellen Burbank 18 Una-Burbank 19:08.9
53 Hannah Barone 18 Spokane Spikes 19:09.2 31
54 Jenna Rogers 17 Spokane Spikes 19:09.8 32
55 Abby Smith 18 South Centra 19:12.0 33
56 Makenna Schumacher 19 Crusader Harriers 19:15.1 34
57 Celie Mans 17 Una-Mans 19:16.5
58 Ruby Watson 17 Una-Watson 19:16.9
59 Sarah Lyell 19 Rose City XC Club 19:18.8 35
60 Haley Schaeffer 17 Una-Schaeffer 19:18.9
61 Melissa Berry 18 Una-Berry 19:21.4
62 Ellie Postma 18 Mill Town Project 19:21.6 36
63 Hannah Behunin 17 Una-Behunin 19:22.6
64 Madeline Walker 17 Una-Walker 19:22.8
65 Makenna Schuler 18 Griak XC 19:25.4 37
66 Jaylyn Hallgrimson 19 Billings XC 19:25.5 38
67 Zoe Eberspecher 18 Bozeman XC 19:26.5 39
68 Shannon Gifford 19 Una-Gifford 19:26.9
69 Emma Stevenson 17 Central Oreg 19:29.1 40
70 Jolien Deboutte 18 Apollos XC 19:31.7 41
71 Laina Hall 18 Bozeman XC 19:33.4 42
72 Jade Hallgrimson 19 Billings XC 19:34.8 43
73 Natalie Church 17 The Peak 19:35.5 44
74 Emma Sjolund 18 Una-Sjolund 19:35.9
75 Kelsey Washenberger 18 Central Oreg 19:37.2 45
76 Katie Riley 19 Eagles Nest XC 19:37.5 46
77 Elena Borges 17 Billings XC 19:38.5 47
78 Claudia Miller 19 Una-Miller-Claudia 19:40.3
79 Linnaea Kavulich 18 Scappoose XC Club 19:41.1
80 Phoebe Jacques 18 Bozeman XC 19:41.2 48
81 Lucy Wagner 18 Bozeman XC 19:44.2 49
82 Breanna Glover 18 Tahoma 19:44.8 50
83 Brooke Manson 18 Sammamish Wolfpack 19:45.3
84 Robyn Reeder 20 Una-Reeder-Rachel 19:45.8
85 Geneva Wolfe 19 Crescent Val 19:48.2 51
86 Kelsey Gripekoven 20 Crusader Harriers 19:48.6 52
87 halle jenkins 20 Mill Town Project 19:48.6 53
88 Mia Hill 20 North Spokan 19:49.2
89 Heidi Smith 17 The Peak 19:49.4 54
90 Grace Fahrney 19 Una-Fahrney 19:50.9
91 Paytin Drollinger 17 Una-Drollinger 19:52.0
92 Andie Cornish 19 Jackson Hole 19:52.6 55
93 Aisley Kraske 20 Billings XC 19:54.0 56
94 Ellee Becker 18 Hkxc 19:54.3 57
95 Kenzie Gaines 19 South Centra 19:55.1 58
96 Annika Steele 17 Red Bird XC 19:55.7 59
97 Andie Kolasinski 18 Eagles Nest XC 19:56.9 60
98 Aishanee Wijeratna 18 Interlake Hi 19:57.4 61
99 Erin Boyle 17 The Peak 19:58.6 62
100 Erin Wallace 18 Una-Wallace 19:59.6
101 Liv Downing 19 Central Oreg 20:00.7 63
102 Kendall Accetta 19 Red Bird XC 20:01.5 64
103 Kaitlin Wride 18 Flathead 20:03.4
104 Greta Anderson 19 Crusader Harriers 20:03.9 65
105 Brooke Wallace 19 The Peak 20:04.2 66
106 Kelsey Takeuchi 17 Una-Takeuchi 20:05.3
107 Madison Child 18 Mill Town Project 20:06.1 67
108 Lauren Haas 18 Eagles Nest XC 20:07.2 68
109 Sarah Hanson 19 Timberwolf T 20:12.9 69
110 Elizabeth Rinck 19 Crusader Harriers 20:15.3 70
111 Kela Leamy 18 Crescent Val 20:16.0 71
112 Audrey Weaver 17 Bainbridge XC #1 20:16.7 72
113 Maya Kalach 19 Interlake Hi 20:19.1 73
114 Jenna Heesacker 19 Eagles Nest XC 20:21.0 74
115 Maddy Pincock 18 South Centra 20:21.8 75
116 Megan Pitzman 17 Kachemak Bay 20:21.9 76
117 Emmie Gocke 17 Jackson Hole 20:23.5 77
118 Ava Joblonski 19 Rose City XC Club 20:24.4 78
119 Aviry Stratton 20 The Peak 20:24.9 79
120 Brooke Roy 18 Mill Town Project 20:25.7 80
121 Na'ama Nevo 19 Apollos XC 20:26.0 81
122 Ellie Erikson 18 Interlake Hi 20:26.8 82
123 Kaylee Merritt 18 Mill Town Project 20:27.1 83
124 Elise Stearns 19 Hkxc 20:27.6 84
125 Melinda Day 19 Tahoma 20:30.0 85
126 Eireann O'Connor 17 Jackson Hole 20:30.1 86
127 Hannah Tomeo 17 Spokane Spikes 20:30.6 87
128 Kenzie Porter 18 Griak XC 20:31.9 88
129 Makayla Lewis 17 Spokane Spikes 20:32.2 89
130 Ellie Kobak 18 Red Bird XC 20:33.7 90
131 Naomi von Ruden 17 Bainbridge XC #1 20:34.3 91
132 Taylor Chiotti 18 Hawks XC 20:34.4
133 Kelsey Mueller 18 Spartan runn 20:34.7 92
134 Katarina Zosel 18 Tahoma 20:36.4 93
135 Emma Jordan 19 Eagles Nest XC 20:37.8 94
136 Madi Lowry 18 Timberwolf T 20:38.8 95
137 Camrynn Pritchard 19 Griak XC 20:42.4 96
138 Grace Beal 19 Apollos XC 20:42.9 97
139 rachel Blair 19 Mill Town Project 20:45.6 98
140 Madisan Chavez 17 Wings of America 20:46.7
141 Natalie Taylor 19 Bainbridge XC #1 20:46.7 99
142 Brinlee Garling 20 Una-Garling 20:47.5
143 Bridget Price 19 Red Bird XC 20:48.2 100
144 Hannah Aguirre 19 Una-Aguirre 20:48.3
145 Wren Cilimburg 19 Hkxc 20:48.3 101
146 Phoenix Aguilar 17 Tahoma 20:49.9 102
147 Emily Armstrong 18 South Centra 20:54.3 103
148 Matti Hohn 20 Tahoma 20:55.6 104
149 Olivia Rabin 17 South Centra 20:56.5 105
150 Madeline Swanberg 19 Hkxc 20:56.9 106
151 Jackie McVay 17 Bainbridge XC #1 21:00.6 107
152 Elizabeth Thompson 17 Apollos XC 21:01.6 108
153 Autumn Layden 17 Central Oreg 21:02.9 109
154 Kayla Contreras 17 Tahoma 21:10.2 110
155 Sarah Bentlage 17 Jackson Hole 21:15.3 111
156 Katherine Slack 17 Una-Slack 21:17.4
157 Audrey Rosencrans 17 Kachemak Bay 21:18.4 112
158 Amanda Hegstrom 17 Timberwolf T 21:18.9 113
159 Madi Provo 19 Hkxc 21:20.3 114
160 Abby Dalke 17 Red Bird XC 21:22.9 115
161 Emily Phillip 17 South Centra 21:27.3 116
162 Alex Moseley 18 Kachemak Bay 21:27.7 117
163 Moira Woods 19 Tahoma 21:30.6 118
164 Grace Becker 17 Crusader Harriers 21:34.0 119
165 Luca Lenth 19 Rose City XC Club 21:35.1 120
166 Mabel Gardner 18 Hkxc 21:40.6 121
167 Jessica DeWitt 20 Spartan runn 21:40.9 122
168 Lauren Evarts 17 Kachemak Bay 21:47.5 123
169 Mia Yerton 18 Red Bird XC 22:01.2 124
170 Faith Tobiason 20 Spokane Spikes 22:01.7 125
171 Manasi Sridhar 19 Timberwolf T 22:02.6 126
172 Elena Willems 18 The Peak 22:03.6 127
173 Sophie Newman 20 Spartan runn 22:13.1 128
174 Haley Knott 17 Kachemak Bay 22:15.5 129
175 Mariana Diaz 17 Timberwolf T 22:17.6 130
176 Autumn Daigle 20 Kachemak Bay 22:18.5 131
177 Anna Tassia 17 Rose City XC Club 22:20.1 132
178 Ambrie Tahbo 20 Spartan runn 22:25.2 133
179 Anna Scott 18 Bainbridge XC #1 22:48.2 134
180 Samantha Boyle 20 The Peak 22:51.9 135
181 Christina Hollon 17 Crescent Val 23:09.6 136
182 Leela Sarukkai 18 Interlake Hi 23:13.0 137
183 Gwen Gray 20 Crescent Val 23:25.2 138
184 Gillian Stephenson 17 Crescent Val 23:29.1 139
185 Nicole Oh 17 Timberwolf T 23:39.6 140
186 Kinlee Brandt 20 Spartan runn 23:54.1 141
187 Melanie Eng 20 Interlake Hi 24:12.5 142
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bozeman XC 103 5 7 10 39 42 48 49
Total Time: 1:33:33.80
Average: 18:42.76
2 Central Oregon Track Club 142 6 24 27 40 45 63 109
Total Time: 1:35:12.40
Average: 19:02.48
3 Apollos XC 149 2 11 14 41 81 97 108
Total Time: 1:34:20.90
Average: 18:52.18
4 Jackson Hole Running Club 160 3 12 13 55 77 86 111
Total Time: 1:34:47.00
Average: 18:57.40
5 Griak XC 168 1 17 25 37 88 96
Total Time: 1:35:07.60
Average: 19:01.52
6 Crusader Harriers 185 15 19 34 52 65 70 119
Total Time: 1:36:25.30
Average: 19:17.06
7 Billings XC 188 4 38 43 47 56
Total Time: 1:36:13.60
Average: 19:14.72
8 Eagles Nest XC 224 20 30 46 60 68 74 94
Total Time: 1:37:39.20
Average: 19:31.84
9 Mill Town Project 244 8 36 53 67 80 83 98
Total Time: 1:38:01.80
Average: 19:36.36
10 South Central Spokane 285 16 33 58 75 103 105 116
Total Time: 1:38:55.50
Average: 19:47.10
11 The Peak 305 44 54 62 66 79 127 135
Total Time: 1:39:52.60
Average: 19:58.52
12 Red Bird XC 341 28 59 64 90 100 115 124
Total Time: 1:40:24.20
Average: 20:04.84
13 Spokane Spikes 364 31 32 87 89 125
Total Time: 1:41:23.50
Average: 20:16.70
14 Interlake High School 371 18 61 73 82 137 142
Total Time: 1:42:41.70
Average: 20:32.34
15 Rose City XC Club 374 9 35 78 120 132
Total Time: 1:41:58.50
Average: 20:23.70
16 Hkxc 377 29 57 84 101 106 114 121
Total Time: 1:41:15.20
Average: 20:15.04
17 Spartan running club 386 21 23 92 122 128 133 141
Total Time: 1:42:19.20
Average: 20:27.84
18 Crescent Valley Running C 418 22 51 71 136 138 139
Total Time: 1:45:34.40
Average: 21:06.88
19 Timberwolf Track Club 429 26 69 95 113 126 130 140
Total Time: 1:43:15.80
Average: 20:39.16
20 Tahoma 434 50 85 93 102 104 110 118
Total Time: 1:42:36.70
Average: 20:31.34
21 Bainbridge XC #1 503 72 91 99 107 134
Total Time: 1:45:26.50
Average: 21:05.30
22 Kachemak Bay Running Club 557 76 112 117 123 129 131
Total Time: 1:47:11.00
Average: 21:26.20
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Mwaura 18 Team Endurance 15:13.2
2 Chase Equall 17 Bozeman XC 15:18.7 1
3 Andrew Monroe 18 Cdp 15:31.7 2
4 Zane Fodge 19 McMinnville 15:33.8
5 Yacine Guermali 17 Camas Express 15:36.5 3
6 Duncan Hamilton 18 Bozeman XC 15:40.1 4
7 Nate Pendleton 18 Sammamish Wolfpack 15:40.5
8 Charles Paul 17 Griak XC 15:42.0 5
9 Daniel Maton 19 Camas Express 15:43.8 6
10 Marshall Beatty 17 Spartan runn 15:45.4
11 R.Coen Haroldsen 17 Una-Haroldsen 15:47.7
12 Silas Griffith 17 Ridgefield Runners 15:48.2
13 Ahmed Muhumed 17 West Salem Harriers 15:51.5
14 Niklas Sjogren 17 Central Oreg 15:51.9 7
15 Jacob Christner 17 North Spokan 15:52.7 8
16 Andy Muha 17 Apollos XC 15:52.9 9
17 Ronan Price 17 Yakima Harriers 15:54.7 10
18 Thomas Schoderbek 17 Central Oreg 15:56.2 11
19 Shane Henderson 18 svxc 15:57.9 12
20 Scott Kinkade 17 Central Oreg 15:58.1 13
21 Mike McCAUSLAND 17 Stark Street 16:01.7 14
22 Jerik Embleton 18 Eugene Centr 16:01.7
23 Asefa Wetzel 19 svxc 16:02.0 15
24 Alex Slenning 18 Hillsdale Harriers 16:02.1 16
25 Riley Collins 17 Bozeman XC 16:02.6 17
26 Vincent Groner 17 Falcons Ctc 16:03.5
27 Jett Ballantyne 18 Central Oreg 16:04.5 18
28 Bradley Peloquin 19 Gig XC 16:04.7
29 Hank Knight 17 North Spokan 16:05.9 19
30 Adam Klein 18 Timberwolf T 16:06.8
31 Caleb Seely 17 Hillsdale Harriers 16:07.6 20
32 Jakob Tew 17 Apollos XC 16:08.1 21
33 Garrett Condelario 17 Una-Condelario 16:08.8
34 Derek Tripp 18 Cdp 16:09.3 22
35 Ryan Barna 17 The Hungry Krew 16:09.4 23
36 Spencer Fischer 18 Bellarmine XC 16:11.2 24
37 Leonard McComas 18 Bozeman XC 16:11.8 25
38 Cooper West 18 Una-West 16:12.5
39 Cullen McEachern 17 Una-McEachern 16:13.4
40 Harrison Roberts 17 The Hungry Krew 16:13.7 26
41 Ben Perrin 19 Una-Perrin 16:15.1
42 Philip Henry 18 Una-Henry 16:15.5
43 Dallin Hart 19 The Hungry Krew 16:15.9 27
44 William Laird 17 Una-Laird 16:16.2
45 Dawson Besst 18 Tahoma 16:16.4 28
46 Orrin Clark 17 Bozeman XC 16:16.5 29
47 Abdi Maqtal 17 Lions XC 16:17.2 30
48 Alfonso Cuevas 19 Yakima Harriers 16:17.4 31
49 Ryan Kline 19 Loyal Sons o 16:17.6 32
50 Riley McDowell 19 The Peak 16:18.3 33
51 Luke Ostrander 17 Bellarmine XC 16:19.4 34
52 Markus Taylor 18 North Spokan 16:19.9 35
53 Dylan Humberger 18 Bozeman XC 16:20.2 36
54 Sean Harren 17 Lions XC 16:21.4 37
55 Shad Galloway 17 Apollos XC 16:24.3 38
56 Stephen Stutz 17 Una-Stutz 16:25.5
57 Jonah Franco 18 Brave Souls 16:25.9 39
58 Ash Ruff 17 North Spokan 16:26.1 40
59 Dennis Keith 18 Una-Keith 16:26.2
60 Nate Jensvold 17 Grubsnelle 16:26.4
61 Isaac Schmidt 18 Hkxc 16:26.6
62 Cade Brown 18 Una-Brown-Cade 16:26.8
63 Matt McCAUSLAND 17 Stark Street 16:27.2 41
64 Carson Cohn 17 Red Bird XC 16:27.6
65 Preston Gromer 17 Una-Gromer 16:28.4
66 Erik Olsen 18 Cdp 16:29.5 42
67 Henry Mong 17 SE Pdx Racers 16:30.2 43
68 Albert Hesse 18 Una-Hesse 16:31.3
69 Albert Steiner 18 Una-Steiner 16:32.0
70 Peder Rickbeil 17 Billings XC 16:32.4 44
71 Quincy Norman 20 Una-Norman-Quincy 16:32.9
72 Jonas Price 20 Yakima Harriers 16:33.4 45
73 Mohamed Ahmed 18 North Spokan 16:33.7 46
74 Ben Jacot 17 Una-Jacot 16:34.3
75 Sawyer Degen 17 Una-Degen 16:35.1
76 Ethan Reese 19 Apollos XC 16:35.2 47
77 Cameron Thompson 18 Stark Street 16:36.0 48
78 Camden Hammer 17 Central Oreg 16:36.6 49
79 McKay Harms 18 The Hungry Krew 16:37.3 50
80 Gabe Romney 18 Loyal Sons o 16:38.0 51
81 William Sheaffer 19 Crusader Harriers 16:38.3 52
82 Vincent Huynh-Watkins 17 Axemen Running Club 16:38.6 53
83 Ryan Child 19 Brave Souls 16:38.9 54
84 Morris Wecker 17 Hkxc 16:39.2
85 Dominic Arce 17 Red Bird XC 16:39.7
86 John Kavulich 18 Scappoose XC Club 16:40.2
87 Nick Barna 17 The Hungry Krew 16:40.4 55
88 Simon Walsh 18 SE Pdx Racers 16:40.4 56
89 Matthew Roberts 18 Interlake Hi 16:41.0 57
90 Spencer Tsai 17 Axemen Running Club 16:41.1 58
91 Chris Bianchini 17 The Peak 16:42.9 59
92 William McInroy 18 Una-McInroy 16:43.6
93 Ben Sherman 19 Bellarmine XC 16:44.8 60
94 Alex Walde 17 Pantalones Rapidos 16:45.0
95 Kyler Lee 17 Brave Souls 16:45.8 61
96 Dawson LaRance 17 Billings XC 16:46.6 62
97 Cameron Wyman 17 Bellarmine XC 16:46.8 63
98 Brady Lance 17 Stark Street 16:46.8 64
99 Luke George 18 Eagles Nest XC 16:48.3
100 Dante Paszkeicz 18 Interlake Hi 16:48.4 65
101 Mackenzie Norman 18 Una-Norman-Macke 16:48.7
102 Jude Augustine 18 Crusader Harriers 16:49.2 66
103 Ben Miller 17 North Spokan 16:49.8 67
104 Jantz Tostenson 19 Cdp 16:51.0 68
105 Deven Patel 18 Bellarmine XC 16:51.2 69
106 Connor Lehl 17 Una-Lehl 16:52.5
107 Eric Brecht 18 Stark Street 16:52.8 70
108 Bryant Edgerton 17 Una-Edgerton 16:52.9
109 Mark Castaneda 18 Falcons Ctc 16:54.0
110 Evan Peters 19 Loyal Sons o 16:54.2 71
111 Jorgen Lowry 18 Griak XC 16:55.7 72
112 Ryan Frostad 17 North Spokan 16:55.9 73
113 Porter Grigg 19 Brave Souls 16:56.0 74
114 Fielding Demars 18 Loyal Sons o 16:56.7 75
115 Brandon Walker 18 Griak XC 16:56.9 76
116 James Parker 17 Skagit Cross 16:57.1
117 Lucas Pierson 18 Bellarmine XC 16:57.5 77
118 Chaderic Ford 18 Central Oreg 16:57.8 78
119 Logan Phillips 17 Crusader Harriers 16:58.4 79
120 Reuben Kosche 18 Run Brave 16:58.9
121 Wes Kallgren 18 svxc 16:59.3 80
122 David Connell 18 Camas Express 16:59.9 81
123 Colton Egberg 17 Tahoma 17:00.0 82
124 Griffin Hokanson 17 Cdp 17:00.2 83
125 Gavin MACPHERSON 17 Stark Street 17:01.2 84
126 Shamus Mahoney 19 Loyal Sons o 17:02.3 85
127 Jackson Lyne 19 Camas Express 17:02.6 86
128 Spencer Hutchinson 17 Red Bird XC 17:02.7
129 Ulyses Ayala 17 Yakima Harriers 17:03.1 87
130 BJ Sauter 18 Axemen Running Club 17:03.6 88
131 Elius Graff 17 Hillsdale Harriers 17:04.2 89
132 Devon Walters 17 Tahoma 17:04.6 90
133 Jackson Dickison 17 Una-Dickison 17:04.7
134 Tom Secheyron 22 Interlake Hi 17:05.6 91
135 Angel Cuevas 18 Yakima Harriers 17:06.9 92
136 Sebastian Belkin 19 Bainbridge XC #1 17:06.9 93
137 Peter Shen 18 Axemen Running Club 17:08.5 94
138 Nick Stringer 17 The Peak 17:10.0 95
139 Deklan Humble 18 Crusader Harriers 17:11.3 96
140 Davis Robbins 18 SE Pdx Racers 17:11.4 97
141 Chris Taves 18 Interlake Hi 17:13.3 98
142 Simon Rosenzweig 18 Bozeman XC 17:14.4 99
143 Trevor Clark 18 svxc 17:14.7 100
144 Nathan Tastad 20 The Peak 17:16.0 101
145 Shaw Powell 20 Crusader Harriers 17:17.5 102
146 Ian Twyman 19 Axemen Running Club 17:17.7 103
147 Traven Bills 17 Brave Souls 17:18.5 104
148 Tyler Tanta 19 The Peak 17:19.5 105
149 Gabe Southmayd 18 Cdp 17:20.1 106
150 Ryan Hunter 17 Loyal Sons o 17:20.5 107
151 Bryce Rosenwald 18 Interlake Hi 17:20.9 108
152 Nicholas Mullineux-Perra 18 The Peak 17:20.9 109
153 Jacob Simpson 17 Griak XC 17:22.5 110
154 Austin Migchelbrink 17 Apollos XC 17:23.1 111
155 Joey Nicholls Nicholls 19 Loyal Sons o 17:23.2 112
156 Kian Mitchell 18 Hillsdale Harriers 17:23.6 113
157 Nicholas Carter 17 Camas Express 17:24.4 114
158 Benjamin Braun 19 Interlake Hi 17:25.0 115
159 Brian Martinez 20 Tahoma 17:25.0 116
160 Jarod Hulsizer 17 Una-Hulsizer 17:26.7
161 Sam Schoderbek 18 Central Oreg 17:27.2 117
162 Parker MacMillan 18 Apollos XC 17:28.1 118
163 Finnian Bentler 20 Billings XC 17:28.3 119
164 Ian Lambert 19 Lions XC 17:28.7 120
165 Max Himmelright 18 Crusader Harriers 17:28.9 121
166 Liam Monroe 18 Axemen Running Club 17:29.6 122
167 Nate Tavakolian 20 Axemen Running Club 17:31.4 123
168 Matt Stark 18 Griak XC 17:32.2 124
169 Jacob Carlson 17 Bainbridge XC #1 17:32.8 125
170 Owen Smith 20 Billings XC 17:33.5 126
171 Kobe Shields 18 Tahoma 17:33.5 127
172 Chandler Nill 19 Tahoma 17:33.8 128
173 Patrick Mugenzie 19 Lions XC 17:34.6 129
174 Raymond Salgado 17 Interlake Hi 17:36.8 130
175 Andrew Holladay 20 Brave Souls 17:37.1 131
176 Carlo Ruggiero 19 Bainbridge XC #1 17:37.8 132
177 Mihira Sogal 19 Apollos XC 17:38.3 133
178 Solomon Duke 19 SE Pdx Racers 17:39.9 134
179 Amogh Patki 17 Crusader Harriers 17:41.6 135
180 Finn Tyvoll 19 Hillsdale Harriers 17:43.4 136
181 Zach Garey 20 Lions XC 17:44.5 137
182 Anthony Florez 19 Billings XC 17:47.1 138
183 Scott Orton 19 svxc 17:48.5 139
184 Cade Greseth 17 Camas Express 17:48.9 140
185 Jackson Curtin 17 Hillsdale Harriers 17:50.1 141
186 Kolby Banister 18 Lions XC 17:51.4 142
187 Spencer Angell 19 svxc 17:51.4 143
188 Tim Mandzyuk 18 The Peak 17:52.9 144
189 Richard Puro 18 SE Pdx Racers 17:54.6 145
190 Jared Meldrum 17 The Hungry Krew 17:55.3 146
191 Juan Valenzuela 17 Yakima Harriers 17:55.7 147
192 Nathan Edwards 19 Cdp 17:56.3 148
193 Nick Duffy 17 Camas Express 17:56.3 149
194 Ethan Wilson 19 Billings XC 17:56.6 150
195 Anthony Deleon 18 Falcons Ctc 17:58.1
196 Connor Turner 17 svxc 17:58.4 151
197 Nathan McVay 19 Bainbridge XC #1 18:00.3 152
198 Ben Maupin 19 Griak XC 18:04.3 153
199 Aidan Manley 18 Hillsdale Harriers 18:05.8 154
200 Will James 19 Bellarmine XC 18:08.5 155
201 Brady Corrigan 17 The Hungry Krew 18:12.9 156
202 Jackson Hartigan 19 SE Pdx Racers 18:13.3 157
203 Sean Lindsey 18 Bainbridge XC #1 18:21.5 158
204 Ethan Martin 20 Tahoma 18:24.0 159
205 Preston Glade 18 Brave Souls 18:28.8 160
206 Ben Simpson 19 Griak XC 18:39.9 161
207 Carter Hall 19 Bainbridge XC #1 18:48.7 162
208 Matthew Carlson 17 Bainbridge XC #1 18:52.4 163
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bozeman XC 76 1 4 17 25 29 36 99
Total Time: 1:19:29.70
Average: 15:53.94
2 Central Oregon Track Club 98 7 11 13 18 49 78 117
Total Time: 1:20:27.30
Average: 16:05.46
3 North Spokane XC Club 148 8 19 35 40 46 67 73
Total Time: 1:21:18.30
Average: 16:15.66
4 The Hungry Krew 181 23 26 27 50 55 146 156
Total Time: 1:21:56.70
Average: 16:23.34
5 Cdp 217 2 22 42 68 83 106 148
Total Time: 1:22:01.70
Average: 16:24.34
6 Apollos XC 226 9 21 38 47 111 118 133
Total Time: 1:22:23.60
Average: 16:28.72
7 Stark Street Athletics Cl 237 14 41 48 64 70 84
Total Time: 1:22:44.50
Average: 16:32.90
8 Bellarmine XC 250 24 34 60 63 69 77 155
Total Time: 1:22:53.40
Average: 16:34.68
9 Yakima Harriers 265 10 31 45 87 92 147
Total Time: 1:22:55.50
Average: 16:35.10
10 Camas Express 290 3 6 81 86 114 140 149
Total Time: 1:22:47.20
Average: 16:33.44
11 Loyal Sons of Ireland 314 32 51 71 75 85 107 112
Total Time: 1:23:48.80
Average: 16:45.76
12 Brave Souls Track Club 332 39 54 61 74 104 131 160
Total Time: 1:24:05.10
Average: 16:49.02
13 svxc 346 12 15 80 100 139 143 151
Total Time: 1:24:02.40
Average: 16:48.48
14 Hillsdale Harriers 374 16 20 89 113 136 141 154
Total Time: 1:24:20.90
Average: 16:52.18
15 Griak XC 387 5 72 76 110 124 153 161
Total Time: 1:24:29.30
Average: 16:53.86
16 The Peak 393 33 59 95 101 105 109 144
Total Time: 1:24:46.70
Average: 16:57.34
17 Crusader Harriers 395 52 66 79 96 102 121 135
Total Time: 1:24:54.70
Average: 16:58.94
18 Axemen Running Club 396 53 58 88 94 103 122 123
Total Time: 1:24:49.50
Average: 16:57.90
19 Interlake High School 419 57 65 91 98 108 115 130
Total Time: 1:25:09.20
Average: 17:01.84
20 Tahoma 443 28 82 90 116 127 128 159
Total Time: 1:25:19.50
Average: 17:03.90
21 Lions XC 453 30 37 120 129 137 142
Total Time: 1:25:26.40
Average: 17:05.28
22 SE Pdx Racers 475 43 56 97 134 145 157
Total Time: 1:25:56.50
Average: 17:11.30
23 Billings XC 489 44 62 119 126 138 150
Total Time: 1:26:07.90
Average: 17:13.58
24 Bainbridge XC #1 660 93 125 132 152 158 162 163
Total Time: 1:28:39.30
Average: 17:43.86
Mixed 3k Run CC Mixed 3k
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2026 Stirling Marshall-Pryde M8 Bozeman Track Club 10:14.6 1
2 2121 Garrett Hale M8 Preston 10:25.3
3 2068 Fabian Castro M8 Castro 10:33.9
4 2103 Reagan Manzer M8 Manzer 10:37.6
5 2128 Owen Rogers M8 Rogers 10:39.7
6 2006 Mitchell Athay M8 Athay 10:40.5
7 2077 Evan Gonzalez M8 Gonzalez 10:44.4
8 2136 Tim Simpson M8 Simpson 10:47.9
9 2002 Koshi Schunter M8 AC Sekani 10:49.3
10 2164 Jesse Halladay M8 Team Idaho 10:53.1 2
11 2122 Sam Jeppsen M8 Preston 10:53.1
12 2025 David Koster M8 Bozeman Track Club 11:01.1 3
13 2127 Landon Bagley M8 Rigby Middle 11:01.1
14 2071 Morgan Crawford M8 Crawford 11:03.9
15 2165 Bryce Hernadez M8 Team Idaho 11:04.8 4
16 2024 Cody Hundhausen M8 Bozeman Track Club 11:06.7 5
17 2083 Miles Hoene-Langdon M8 Hoene-Langdon 11:07.9
18 2126 Nathan Fielding M8 Rigby Middle 11:08.0
19 2114 Laurel Hicke W8 Pacemakers 11:10.0
20 2089 Trenton Johnson M8 Johnson 11:10.3
21 2100 Tanner Lambson M8 Lambson 11:11.3
22 2044 Jamar Lopez-Gowen M8 Canyon Track Club 11:11.6 6
23 2143 Cameron Swenson M8 Swenson 11:12.6
24 2036 Kiedis MacFarlane M4 Bozeman Track Club 11:14.0
25 2152 Lizzie Dildine W8 Team Idaho 11:14.2 1
26 2192 Trent Wigod M8 Wigod 11:19.0
27 2169 Christopher Shipton M8 Team Idaho 11:20.2 7
28 2160 Mikella Tobin W8 Team Idaho 11:22.2 2
29 2023 Garret Coley M8 Bozeman Track Club 11:22.3 8
30 2138 Jacie Angell W8 svxc 11:29.1
31 2028 Tillman Bartholomew M6 Bozeman Track Club 11:32.2 9
32 2085 Emma Hollon W8 Hollon 11:34.6
33 2141 Noah Draney M8 svxc 11:35.7
34 2104 Reuben Manzer M8 Manzer 11:35.7
35 2105 Faith Martinez W8 Martinez 11:36.6
36 2001 Sam Kushnerchuk M8 AC Sekani 11:37.0
37 2018 Natalie McCormick W8 Bozeman Track Club 11:37.4 3
38 2049 Logan Thomas M8 Canyon Track Club 11:38.5 10
39 2106 Christopher Martino M8 Martino 11:38.6
40 2079 Kylie Hartnett W8 Hartnett 11:40.7
41 2157 Avery McBride W8 Team Idaho 11:42.7 4
42 2031 Owen Naberhaus M6 Bozeman Track Club 11:43.2 11
43 2216 Brigham Klinger M Una 11:43.9
44 2148 Jack Tobin M4 Team Idaho 11:45.1
45 2140 Emma Thomson W8 svxc 11:46.2
46 2059 Lillian Neff W6 Canyon Track Club 11:47.0
47 2168 Kailer Saunders M8 Team Idaho 11:50.7 12
48 2063 Cameron Miller M6 Canyon Track Club 11:50.8
49 2200 Kendal Quindry W Spartan XC 11:53.2
50 2038 Lulu Brady W8 Brady 11:53.5
51 2167 Matthew Montrose M8 Team Idaho 11:54.1 13
52 2012 Eliza Bentler W8 Bentler 11:54.2
53 2162 Quinten Carney M8 Team Idaho 11:57.5 14
54 2159 Tiffany Thomas W8 Team Idaho 12:00.1 5
55 2027 Connery Ritter M8 Bozeman Track Club 12:01.5 15
56 2030 Marten Hartshorn M6 Bozeman Track Club 12:03.4 16
57 2170 Noah Thomas M8 Team Idaho 12:04.1 17
58 2000 Jonah Aden M8 AC Sekani 12:05.5
59 2096 Kaedon Galloway M8 JR Grizzlies 12:06.0
60 2112 Kaleena Narus W8 Narus 12:07.4
61 2067 Owen Carbaugh M6 Carbaugh 12:09.3
62 2020 Campbelle Small W8 Bozeman Track Club 12:09.9 6
63 2151 Ryland Smith M6 Team Idaho 12:14.6
64 2147 Nate Stradtlanders M4 Team Idaho 12:17.9
65 2080 Hannah Brown W8 H-Brown 12:19.0
66 2199 Carson Wright M8 Wright 12:20.1
67 2057 Brianna Castaneda W6 Canyon Track Club 12:20.5
68 2097 Jacob Pett M8 JR Grizzlies 12:21.9
69 2088 McCallen Campbell M4 Idaho Ice Track Club 12:23.8
70 2093 Emma Hillam W8 JR Grizzlies 12:24.1
71 2016 Lily MacFarlane W8 Bozeman Track Club 12:25.1 7
72 2150 Cody Long M6 Team Idaho 12:28.5
73 2066 Aaron Williamson M6 Canyon Track Club 12:29.2
74 2161 Graci Willis W8 Team Idaho 12:31.1 8
75 2019 Maggie Mostefa W8 Bozeman Track Club 12:37.1 9
76 2099 Aubrey Kohler W6 Kohler 12:38.7
77 2116 Megan Poler W6 Pacemakers 12:40.0
78 2033 Lucia McCormick W6 Bozeman Track Club 12:41.6
79 2120 Wade Pollock M4 Pollock 12:41.6
80 2035 Reid Bartholomew M4 Bozeman Track Club 12:43.0
81 2187 Lauren Skaug W8 Vipper RC 12:43.7
82 2190 Van Wright M8 Vipper RC 12:50.2
83 2196 Ian Packer M4 Woodland 12:54.5
84 2193 Marion Packer W6 Woodland 12:58.5
85 2082 Annika Hoene-Langdon W8 Hoene-Langdon 12:59.4
86 2014 Amelia Hartshorn W8 Bozeman Track Club 12:59.4 10
87 2053 Ellie Webster W8 Canyon Track Club 13:00.7 11
88 2095 Spencer Christenson M8 JR Grizzlies 13:02.9
89 2047 Isaiah Mir-Valliallahzadeh M8 Canyon Track Club 13:10.7 18
90 2078 Ellie Gonzalez W6 Gonzalez 13:11.4
91 2142 Renn Helm M8 svxc 13:12.2
92 2180 Parker Smith W8 Teton Runners 13:13.9
93 2119 Caleb Pollock M6 Pollock 13:15.8
94 2043 Zane Gibson M8 Canyon Track Club 13:16.5 19
95 2092 Kolby Rau M6 JR Grizzlies 13:19.4
96 2017 Penelope MacFarlane W8 Bozeman Track Club 13:23.4 12
97 2005 Luke Athay M6 Athay 13:23.7
98 2032 Felix Trom M6 Bozeman Track Club 13:26.3 20
99 2051 Rozlyn Hilton W8 Canyon Track Club 13:27.0 13
100 2015 Sierra Holleman W8 Bozeman Track Club 13:27.4 14
101 2139 Belane Henderson W8 svxc 13:30.2
102 2185 Jaimee Olson W4 Trinity Track Club 13:30.5
103 2154 Mary Grace Duskey W8 Team Idaho 13:31.8 15
104 2153 Chloe Draney W8 Team Idaho 13:32.3 16
105 2198 Delaney Woods W8 Woods 13:32.9
106 2055 Morgan Wood W8 Canyon Track Club 13:33.7 17
107 2094 Timber Huffaker W8 JR Grizzlies 13:34.1
108 2171 Lucas Vane M8 Team Idaho 13:38.2
109 2124 Kayla Pugh W8 Pugh 13:40.0
110 2115 Ava Hicke W6 Pacemakers 13:42.0
111 2195 Caleb Woodland M8 Woodland 13:42.3
112 2194 Erick Woodland M6 Woodland 13:42.4
113 2021 Claire Vlases W8 Bozeman Track Club 13:43.9
114 2149 Margaret Avey W6 Team Idaho 13:44.6
115 2181 Mia Brazil W6 Teton Runners 13:44.6
116 2070 Jaiden Conejo W8 Conejo 13:48.3
117 2156 Presley Hastings W8 Team Idaho 13:55.6
118 2029 Nash Coley M6 Bozeman Track Club 13:58.5 21
119 2045 Heath Marx M8 Canyon Track Club 14:01.0 22
120 2054 Olivia Williamson W8 Canyon Track Club 14:02.5 18
121 2197 Joan Woods W8 Woods 14:06.2
122 2039 Parker Brown M6 Brown 14:06.6
123 2158 Justice Rupp W8 Team Idaho 14:09.2
124 2058 Raimie Hilton W6 Canyon Track Club 14:10.7
125 2056 Amelia Alvarez W6 Canyon Track Club 14:11.8
126 2176 Hailey Long W4 Team Idaho 14:12.9
127 2102 Andrea Maccabee W6 Maccabee 14:25.0
128 2130 Elanor Eddington W6 Samurai 14:26.4
129 2117 Cadence Wilson W Pacemakers 14:28.6
130 2062 Scooter McLane M6 Canyon Track Club 14:29.2
131 2091 Lora Olsen W6 JR Grizzlies 14:31.6
132 2048 Samuel Sandoval M8 Canyon Track Club 14:32.2 23
133 2064 Easton Simmons M6 Canyon Track Club 14:32.9
134 2090 Madelyn Hardy W6 JR Grizzlies 14:33.9
135 2013 Jones Brynnlee W4 B-Jones 14:35.2
136 2052 Mayra Lozano W8 Canyon Track Club 15:09.8 19
137 2123 Kenzie Pugh W8 Pugh 15:17.1
138 2034 Claire Rembert W6 Bozeman Track Club 15:29.3
139 2086 Kaden Holm M6 Holm 15:37.7
140 2223 Margaret Grae W Una 15:47.9
141 2183 Trevor Brander M8 Thomas 16:17.6
142 2010 Garrett Barene M8 Barene 16:20.5
143 2046 Zachery McLane M8 Canyon Track Club 16:55.3 24
144 2188 Corbin Baker M8 Vipper RC 19:34.3
Event 9 Mixed 5k Run CC Adult
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 #2074 Samantha Diaz W Diaz 17:51.1
2 #2125 Gabrielle Reeves W Reeves 18:45.0
3 #2218 Allison Nuxoll W Una 20:01.1
4 #2137 Keysha Stutz W Stutz 20:07.5
5 #2205 Monica Ross W Una 20:24.7
6 #2009 Sarah Barber W Barber 20:57.0
7 #2172 Abigail Stradtland W Team Idaho 21:04.9
8 #2213 Julie Tomich W Una 21:41.3
9 #2037 Jennifer MacFarlan W Bozeman Track Club 22:06.1
10 #2208 Olivia Dinnel W Una 22:20.0
11 #2084 Leigh Holleman W Holleman 22:36.5
12 #2182 Kaya Mills W Teton Runners 22:50.4
13 #2207 Molly Hurd W Una 23:57.3
14 #2008 Aimee Chlebnik W Awesome Rain 24:06.7
15 #2144 Cheryl Miller W Team Bolt 24:29.4
16 #2220 Lynette Cram W Una 25:43.5
17 #2214 Rami Gonzalez-Roe W Una 26:31.1
18 #2081 Erika Heesacker W Heesacker 26:52.9
19 #2215 Karina Lopuszynski W Una 27:03.7
20 #2069 Renie Cochran W Cochran 28:40.0
21 #2210 Jennifer Edson W Una 31:16.8
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 #2134 Oliver Scofield M Scofield 16:19.8
2 #2146 James Lee M Team Idaho 16:37.0
3 #2072 Chris McIsaac M C-Team Pdx 16:44.2
4 #2087 Jason Hunt M Hunt 16:44.7
5 #2111 Jonathan Murray M Murray 17:18.3
6 #2217 Peter Oriatt M Una 17:36.8
7 #2108 Chet Mientkiewicz M Mientkiewicz 17:41.6
8 #2011 Michael Barene M Barene 17:47.6
9 #2109 Steve Morley M Morley 18:04.8
10 #2022 Shaun Marshall-Pry M Bozeman Track Club 18:10.3
11 #2133 Alex Schmidt M Schmidt 18:16.1
12 #2173 Wilson Waterman M Team Idaho 18:24.1
13 #2174 Kevin Steele M Team Idaho 18:54.6
14 #2041 Mason Cannon M Cannon 19:01.1
15 #2075 Michael Evans M Evans 19:02.5
16 #2073 Cory Parrish M C-Team Pdx 19:26.1
17 #2219 Tanner Garz M Una 19:28.9
18 #2135 Craig Simcox M Simcox 19:51.4
19 #2007 William Athay M Athay 19:57.8
20 #2129 Jeffrey Roth M Roth 20:16.4
21 #2204 Micky Denke Jr. M Una 20:21.5
22 #2175 Riley Simpson M Team Idaho 20:36.0
23 #2107 Spore Meuwissen M Meuwissen 21:07.6
24 #2222 Charlie Duff M Una 21:16.0
25 #2191 Bob Walker M Walker 21:21.8
26 #2113 Allan Oney M Oney 21:34.5
27 #2042 Brian Faulks M Canyon Track Club 21:40.4
28 #2132 Aaron Eddington M Samurai 22:08.7
29 #2118 tarak patel M patel 22:13.8
30 #2145 Kirk Miller M Team Bolt 23:12.6
31 #2206 Markham Hurd M Una 23:20.2
32 #2040 Ethan Buchanan M Buchanan 23:45.7
33 #2221 David Cram M Una 25:43.6
34 #2201 Chris Andrus M Una 30:02.4