|
Boys Open Invitational Section 3 5K XC - NXR Northwest Regional 2019
Published by Nov 17th 2019, 9:40pm
NXR Northwest Regional Championships - Nov 16, 2019 Eagle Island State Park
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational MERGE
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Nathan William |
SR |
Unat-Williams-Na |
15:56.60 |
|
|
2 |
|
Williams, Alex |
SR |
Harrier Track Cl
|
15:56.80 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gard, Shane |
JR |
Poky
|
15:57.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lee, Daniel |
JR |
Hillyard Interna
|
15:58.20 |
|
|
5 |
|
Collins, Ben |
SO |
Eugene XC
|
16:03.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Yost, Kobe |
SR |
Jerome Tigers
|
16:06.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
Byer, Blake |
SO |
Raider XC Club
|
16:06.80 |
|
|
8 |
|
DeTemple, Jaco |
SR |
Unat-DeTemple-Ja |
16:08.70 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mesaros, Tyler |
SO |
Unat-Mesaros-Tyl |
16:12.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
Chol, Issak |
SR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:12.50 |
|
|
11 |
|
Brown, Lukas |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
16:13.00 |
|
|
12 |
|
Simonson, Kale |
JR |
Unat-Simonson-Ka |
16:13.30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Scasso, Giulia |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
16:14.40 |
|
|
14 |
|
Etzelmiller, C |
SR |
SVXC
|
16:14.80 |
|
|
15 |
|
Emerson, Aiden |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:15.80 |
|
|
16 |
|
Cassidy, Kale |
SR |
Eastern Oregon
|
16:17.70 |
|
|
17 |
|
Williams, Ben |
JR |
JHRC
|
16:17.70 |
|
|
18 |
|
Swingholm, Mas |
SR |
Unat-Swingholm-M |
16:18.50 |
|
|
19 |
|
Forester, Loga |
SR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
16:19.00 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mukai, Carp |
JR |
MUK Runners
|
16:19.10 |
|
|
21 |
|
Loftis, Vincen |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:19.60 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kistemann, Sam |
JR |
Unat-Kistemann-S |
16:20.90 |
|
|
23 |
|
Russell, Danie |
SO |
Unat-Russell-Dan |
16:21.00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Donde, Jonah |
FR |
Eugene XC
|
16:21.50 |
|
|
25 |
|
Holtzen, Ryker |
JR |
Unat-Holtzen-ryk |
16:22.00 |
|
|
26 |
|
Villanueva, Ky |
SO |
Perigrine XC
|
16:22.00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hatler, Camero |
JR |
Cruisers
|
16:22.20 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wade, Parker |
JR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
16:24.10 |
|
|
29 |
|
Frew, Jonathan |
SR |
Unat-Frew-Jonath |
16:28.00 |
|
|
30 |
|
Thompson, Xand |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
16:28.60 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bachman, Austi |
SR |
PasCo
|
16:29.60 |
|
|
32 |
|
Harvey, Benjam |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
16:30.60 |
|
|
33 |
|
Kissell, Mason |
SO |
Storm over Bend
|
16:30.60 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lipsey, Dash |
SR |
Mean Green Runni
|
16:30.90 |
|
|
35 |
|
Brewer, Trysta |
JR |
Helena Novas
|
16:31.00 |
|
|
36 |
|
Loveland, Jess |
SR |
SVXC
|
16:31.60 |
|
|
37 |
|
Stockett, Ian |
FR |
Viper RC
|
16:32.00 |
|
|
38 |
|
Norland, Kelle |
JR |
Raider XC Club
|
16:32.90 |
|
|
39 |
|
Heemeyer, Marc |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:33.90 |
|
|
40 |
|
Connell, Ben |
JR |
WV XC Club
|
16:34.80 |
|
|
41 |
|
Munson, Zack |
FR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
16:35.70 |
|
|
42 |
|
Gregory, Eli |
SO |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
16:35.90 |
|
|
43 |
|
DeWhitt, Donov |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
16:35.90 |
|
|
44 |
|
Adkisson, Patr |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
16:35.90 |
|
|
45 |
|
Watts, Wiley |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
16:36.40 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pearston, Chan |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:37.00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Trantum, Jakob |
SR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:37.30 |
|
|
48 |
|
Wheeler, Mason |
SO |
JHRC
|
16:37.60 |
|
|
49 |
|
Auxier, Logan |
SR |
Millers XC Club
|
16:37.80 |
|
|
50 |
|
Pollock, Zac |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:37.80 |
|
|
51 |
|
Klingler, Kays |
SR |
Team Jiayou
|
16:39.80 |
|
|
52 |
|
Schoenleber, B |
JR |
Pacific Pod
|
16:39.80 |
|
|
53 |
|
Whitehead, Jus |
SO |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
16:40.90 |
|
|
54 |
|
Herness, Kelan |
JR |
Yelm XC
|
16:41.10 |
|
|
55 |
|
Bergeron, Seth |
JR |
Archers Elite
|
16:41.20 |
|
|
56 |
|
Torgesen, Conn |
SR |
Valley XC
|
16:41.70 |
|
|
57 |
|
McCabe, Jaden |
JR |
Storm over Bend
|
16:42.30 |
|
|
58 |
|
Bloom, Owen |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
16:42.70 |
|
|
59 |
|
Wilcox, Quinn |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
16:43.10 |
|
|
60 |
|
Byer, Cade |
SO |
Raider XC Club
|
16:43.40 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ricks, Benjami |
SO |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
16:43.80 |
|
|
62 |
|
Despain, Austi |
SR |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
16:44.00 |
|
|
63 |
|
Zohner, Bryton |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
16:44.50 |
|
|
64 |
|
Curran, Sam |
SR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
16:44.60 |
|
|
65 |
|
Fisher, Jonah |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
16:44.70 |
|
|
66 |
|
Heninger, Liam |
FR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
16:45.40 |
|
|
67 |
|
Shipsey, Wesle |
FR |
Stark Street Ath
|
16:45.60 |
|
|
68 |
|
Saunders Tyqui |
JR |
Dirty South
|
16:46.00 |
|
|
69 |
|
Halladay, Jess |
SO |
remain curious p
|
16:46.50 |
|
|
70 |
|
Pawlowski, Log |
SR |
Raider XC Club
|
16:46.70 |
|
|
71 |
|
Barene, Ryan |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:47.00 |
|
|
72 |
|
Keefer, Jackso |
SO |
Storm over Bend
|
16:47.40 |
|
|
73 |
|
Whiteford, Ald |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
16:47.70 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bean, Baylen |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
16:48.40 |
|
|
75 |
|
Brantley, Eman |
JR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:50.10 |
|
|
76 |
|
Brantley, Jose |
SR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:51.40 |
|
|
77 |
|
Spencer, Hyrum |
SO |
Panther Running
|
16:51.40 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hatten, Kade |
SR |
JHRC
|
16:53.10 |
|
|
79 |
|
Tastad, Nathan |
SR |
The Peak
|
16:53.40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hansen, Jon |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
16:53.60 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sheirbon, Ben |
JR |
97070XC
|
16:53.70 |
|
|
82 |
|
Richardson, Ca |
SO |
Euclid Street Po
|
16:54.40 |
|
|
83 |
|
Broadbent, Tey |
SR |
Running Grizzlie
|
16:54.50 |
|
|
84 |
|
Moore, Brandon |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:54.50 |
|
|
85 |
|
Nielsen, Camer |
SR |
Lacey Elite
|
16:55.00 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lynn, David |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
16:55.50 |
|
|
87 |
|
Morrison, Ben |
SR |
The Eagles
|
16:55.60 |
|
|
88 |
|
Showers, Georg |
JR |
Jerome Tigers
|
16:56.30 |
|
|
89 |
|
Augustine, Jos |
FR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
16:56.40 |
|
|
90 |
|
Sonneland, Ben |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
16:56.40 |
|
|
91 |
|
Cuzick, Jake |
JR |
Eastern Oregon
|
16:56.70 |
|
|
92 |
|
Hernandez, Isa |
JR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:56.80 |
|
|
93 |
|
Olcott, Logan |
SR |
New Western Glor
|
16:56.80 |
|
|
94 |
|
Smith, Samuel |
JR |
Eastern Racers
|
16:57.30 |
|
|
95 |
|
Butler, Daniel |
SR |
Indians ID
|
16:57.40 |
|
|
96 |
|
Roberts, Elija |
SR |
Hillyard Interna
|
16:57.80 |
|
|
97 |
|
Braman, Reese |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
16:57.90 |
|
|
98 |
|
Gorman, Robert |
SR |
Storm over Bend
|
16:58.30 |
|
|
99 |
|
Burch, Brody |
FR |
Poky
|
16:58.40 |
|
|
100 |
|
Roberts, Antho |
JR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
16:58.60 |
|
|
101 |
|
Gomez, Ariel |
SR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
16:58.60 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stevens, Sam |
SR |
Red Bird Running
|
16:58.80 |
|
|
103 |
|
Girardet, Maxi |
SO |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
16:59.40 |
|
|
104 |
|
Zhao, Rex |
JR |
Hawks XC
|
16:59.60 |
|
|
105 |
|
Alemeneh, Amha |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
16:59.90 |
|
|
106 |
|
Tupper, Cayden |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:00.10 |
|
|
107 |
|
McIntyre, Mark |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
17:00.30 |
|
|
108 |
|
Debettencourt, |
SR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:00.30 |
|
|
109 |
|
Stirpe, Justin |
JR |
South Spokane
|
17:00.50 |
|
|
110 |
|
George, Siyel |
SR |
Unat-George-Siye |
17:00.60 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gasper, JT |
SR |
Pacific Pod
|
17:00.90 |
|
|
112 |
|
Nielsen, Trevo |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
17:01.10 |
|
|
113 |
|
Fry, Alexander |
SO |
remain curious p
|
17:01.30 |
|
|
114 |
|
McSheffrey, Ga |
SR |
Lacey Elite
|
17:01.40 |
|
|
115 |
|
Blinn, Jason |
JR |
MUK Runners
|
17:01.40 |
|
|
116 |
|
Miner, Kian |
SR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
17:02.00 |
|
|
117 |
|
Fankhauser, Qu |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:02.30 |
|
|
118 |
|
Ord, Spencer |
JR |
remain curious p
|
17:02.70 |
|
|
119 |
|
Pomrankey, Eas |
JR |
Unat-Pomrankey-E |
17:03.20 |
|
|
120 |
|
McChesney, Cam |
SR |
Unat-McChesney-C |
17:03.30 |
|
|
121 |
|
Smith, Aiden |
SR |
Archers Elite
|
17:03.70 |
|
|
122 |
|
Jones, Kyle |
JR |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:04.50 |
|
|
123 |
|
Steckelberg, C |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:04.50 |
|
|
124 |
|
Blackwelder, N |
SR |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
17:04.60 |
|
|
125 |
|
Stutz, Ryan |
SO |
Madison Idaho
|
17:04.70 |
|
|
126 |
|
Weisgerber, Ma |
FR |
97070XC
|
17:05.00 |
|
|
127 |
|
Nash, Samuel |
SO |
Unat-Nash-Samuel |
17:05.10 |
|
|
128 |
|
Moran, Nik |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:05.60 |
|
|
129 |
|
Kirby, Ben |
SR |
Back Forty Dista
|
17:05.70 |
|
|
130 |
|
Larson, Isak |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
17:06.10 |
|
|
131 |
|
Bartlett, Gran |
FR |
Club Kennaday
|
17:06.10 |
|
|
132 |
|
Kerr, Benjamin |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:06.20 |
|
|
133 |
|
Lewis, Jake |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:06.40 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sorani, Jake |
SO |
Unat-Sorani-Jake |
17:06.90 |
|
|
135 |
|
Chandler, Maso |
JR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
17:07.20 |
|
|
136 |
|
Sidiq, Abdul |
SO |
North Spokane
|
17:07.20 |
|
|
137 |
|
Kempton, Bryce |
JR |
Premier Running
|
17:08.10 |
|
|
138 |
|
Zahn, Noah |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:08.50 |
|
|
139 |
|
Alexander, Jac |
SR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:08.50 |
|
|
140 |
|
Leal, Art |
SO |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
17:08.60 |
|
|
141 |
|
Quiggins, Reid |
SR |
Hawks XC
|
17:09.40 |
|
|
142 |
|
Marlor, Jordan |
SR |
Poky
|
17:09.40 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bartlett, Grad |
FR |
Club Kennaday
|
17:09.50 |
|
|
144 |
|
Thomas, Matt |
FR |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
17:09.60 |
|
|
145 |
|
Withers, Matth |
SR |
Bruin XC club
|
17:09.70 |
|
|
146 |
|
Ostler, Wyatt |
SO |
Unat-Ostler-Wyat |
17:09.80 |
|
|
147 |
|
Meier, John |
JR |
Joe's Running Cl
|
17:09.90 |
|
|
148 |
|
Kauffman, Jord |
SR |
Perigrine XC
|
17:09.90 |
|
|
149 |
|
Kary, Gabriel |
SO |
Perigrine XC
|
17:09.90 |
|
|
150 |
|
Wilson, Kelvin |
FR |
Dirty South
|
17:10.30 |
|
|
151 |
|
Smith, Aiden |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
17:10.70 |
|
|
152 |
|
Torres, Leo |
JR |
Aloha XC
|
17:10.80 |
|
|
153 |
|
Kemble, Brody |
SO |
Unat-Kemble-Brod |
17:11.00 |
|
|
154 |
|
Ryerson, Clayt |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
17:11.00 |
|
|
155 |
|
Spencer, Kyle |
FR |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:11.20 |
|
|
156 |
|
Bowerfind, Tuc |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
157 |
|
Thompson, Tyle |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
158 |
|
Colescott, Fin |
FR |
HKXC A
|
17:11.90 |
|
|
159 |
|
Friend, Colin |
SO |
Archers Elite
|
17:11.90 |
|
|
160 |
|
Lehl, Cade |
SR |
Unat-Lehl-Cade |
17:12.20 |
|
|
161 |
|
Wise, Branden |
SR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
17:12.50 |
|
|
162 |
|
Ramirez, Marcu |
SR |
West XC
|
17:12.70 |
|
|
163 |
|
Kiltow, Bradle |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
17:13.00 |
|
|
164 |
|
Malinger, Conn |
SO |
Eagles 808
|
17:13.00 |
|
|
165 |
|
Imai-Takemura, |
SO |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
17:13.50 |
|
|
166 |
|
Nichols, Waylo |
SR |
Unat-Nichols-Way |
17:13.70 |
|
|
167 |
|
Emerson, Chand |
SR |
Unat-Emerson-Cha |
17:13.70 |
|
|
168 |
|
Gunn, Sunny |
SO |
Poky
|
17:14.00 |
|
|
169 |
|
Gordon, Carter |
SR |
Alpha Steves
|
17:14.10 |
|
|
170 |
|
Feist, Dalton |
SR |
North Spokane
|
17:14.40 |
|
|
171 |
|
Mitchell-Roboh |
SR |
HKXC A
|
17:15.00 |
|
|
172 |
|
Harper, Ethan |
SR |
Red Bird Running
|
17:15.00 |
|
|
173 |
|
Harvey, Jacob |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
17:15.60 |
|
|
174 |
|
Pugliese, Nich |
FR |
Unat-Pugliese-Ni |
17:15.90 |
|
|
175 |
|
Schott, Riley |
JR |
The Eagles
|
17:15.90 |
|
|
176 |
|
Peters, Alex |
JR |
Premier Running
|
17:16.40 |
|
|
177 |
|
Recker, Max |
SR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
17:16.70 |
|
|
178 |
|
Carmichael Koh |
JR |
Dirty South
|
17:16.90 |
|
|
179 |
|
Bingham, Seth |
SO |
Titan XC
|
17:17.40 |
|
|
180 |
|
Ammirati, Luke |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:17.70 |
|
|
181 |
|
Blakeney, Brae |
SR |
Hood River Track
|
17:18.10 |
|
|
182 |
|
Lakeman, Caleb |
SO |
Wolves XC
|
17:18.40 |
|
|
183 |
|
Carlascio, Ant |
SR |
WV XC Club
|
17:18.90 |
|
|
184 |
|
Fjellstad, Gab |
SO |
Grubnselle
|
17:19.30 |
|
|
185 |
|
Clevenger, Gus |
FR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:19.50 |
|
|
186 |
|
Harwell, Micha |
SR |
SW XC Club
|
17:20.20 |
|
|
187 |
|
Oneal, Hayden |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:20.20 |
|
|
188 |
|
Mcelfresh, Tho |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:20.40 |
|
|
189 |
|
Christensen, S |
SO |
Eagles XC
|
17:20.50 |
|
|
190 |
|
Gargano, Max |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:20.50 |
|
|
191 |
|
Horne, Luke |
JR |
Stark Street Ath
|
17:20.50 |
|
|
192 |
|
Davis, Stathi |
JR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:20.60 |
|
|
193 |
|
LaMotte, Gavin |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:21.30 |
|
|
194 |
|
Preston, Tycho |
JR |
SIXC
|
17:21.40 |
|
|
195 |
|
Young, Dustin |
JR |
WV XC Club
|
17:22.00 |
|
|
196 |
|
Reed, Kellen |
FR |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:22.10 |
|
|
197 |
|
Cook, Jackson |
JR |
Eagle Running
|
17:22.20 |
|
|
198 |
|
Rogers, Cactus |
JR |
Unat-Rogers-Cact |
17:22.20 |
|
|
199 |
|
Frechette, Luk |
JR |
Unat-Frechette-L |
17:22.50 |
|
|
200 |
|
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR |
PasCo
|
17:23.00 |
|
|
201 |
|
Salinas, Domin |
SR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
17:23.20 |
|
|
202 |
|
Chamberlain, F |
SO |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:24.10 |
|
|
203 |
|
Valenzuela, Na |
SR |
Yakima Harriers
|
17:24.10 |
|
|
204 |
|
Gargano, Jake |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:24.20 |
|
|
205 |
|
Fuhs, Jasper |
SR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
17:24.50 |
|
|
206 |
|
Wilson, Cyress |
JR |
Cougars
|
17:24.60 |
|
|
207 |
|
Cook, Payton |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
17:24.60 |
|
|
208 |
|
Cleveland, Gra |
FR |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:25.00 |
|
|
209 |
|
Barran, Alec |
JR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
17:25.50 |
|
|
210 |
|
Carlson, Coope |
SR |
remain curious p
|
17:25.80 |
|
|
211 |
|
Kenney, Matt |
JR |
The Eagles
|
17:25.90 |
|
|
212 |
|
Stremme, Noah |
SO |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:26.20 |
|
|
213 |
|
McIntyre, Jaco |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:26.20 |
|
|
214 |
|
Kemper, Jordan |
JR |
Lithia Distance
|
17:26.40 |
|
|
215 |
|
Van Orden, Jac |
SO |
Rams XC
|
17:26.60 |
|
|
216 |
|
Herbers, Devin |
SR |
Hawks XC
|
17:26.80 |
|
|
217 |
|
Skovlin, Hans |
SR |
HKXC A
|
17:27.00 |
|
|
218 |
|
Rickey, Liam |
JR |
WV XC Club
|
17:27.10 |
|
|
219 |
|
Roach, Samuel |
SO |
Wolves XC
|
17:27.10 |
|
|
220 |
|
Andrews, Coope |
SO |
Titan XC
|
17:27.30 |
|
|
221 |
|
Round, Zachary |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:27.70 |
|
|
222 |
|
Connelly, Chri |
SR |
remain curious p
|
17:27.80 |
|
|
223 |
|
Schroyer, Roma |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:27.80 |
|
|
224 |
|
Chick, Trever |
SR |
Eagle Running
|
17:27.90 |
|
|
225 |
|
Smith, Timothy |
SR |
HKXC A
|
17:28.40 |
|
|
226 |
|
Smith, Ethan |
SR |
Madison Idaho
|
17:28.70 |
|
|
227 |
|
Moore, Josh |
SR |
remain curious p
|
17:29.10 |
|
|
228 |
|
Williams, Bran |
JR |
Eagles For The L
|
17:29.10 |
|
|
229 |
|
Smith, Derek |
JR |
North Spokane
|
17:29.40 |
|
|
230 |
|
Aden, Jonah |
SO |
North Spokane
|
17:29.70 |
|
|
231 |
|
Barnes, Max |
SR |
William Winlock
|
17:29.90 |
|
|
232 |
|
Fish, Sam |
FR |
Unat-Fish-Sam |
17:29.90 |
|
|
233 |
|
Kennedy, Brian |
JR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:30.00 |
|
|
234 |
|
Slater, Tyson |
SR |
Unat-Slater-Tyso |
17:30.10 |
|
|
235 |
|
Greenlief, Kad |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:30.20 |
|
|
236 |
|
McCormack, Coo |
JR |
Unat-McCormack-C |
17:30.30 |
|
|
237 |
|
Kosa, Ben |
SR |
William Winlock
|
17:30.30 |
|
|
238 |
|
Van, JahAllah |
FR |
Red Bird Running
|
17:30.40 |
|
|
239 |
|
Hale, Joaquin |
SR |
PasCo
|
17:30.80 |
|
|
240 |
|
Brothers, Kell |
FR |
Team Awesome
|
17:30.90 |
|
|
241 |
|
Stewart, John |
SR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
17:31.30 |
|
|
242 |
|
Bonilla, Grays |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
17:31.30 |
|
|
243 |
|
Schneider, Nar |
SR |
Unat-Schneider-N |
17:31.40 |
|
|
244 |
|
Coy, Logan |
SO |
Unat-Coy-Logan |
17:31.50 |
|
|
245 |
|
Rosebrook, Chr |
SR |
Eugene XC
|
17:31.50 |
|
|
246 |
|
Nielsen, Peter |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
17:31.70 |
|
|
247 |
|
Wark, Declan |
SO |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:31.70 |
|
|
248 |
|
Galbraith, Par |
SR |
Team Jiayou
|
17:31.80 |
|
|
249 |
|
Godfrey, Samue |
JR |
Rams XC
|
17:32.00 |
|
|
250 |
|
Flores, Cruz |
JR |
Cougars
|
17:32.00 |
|
|
251 |
|
Cordero Fraire |
JR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
17:32.40 |
|
|
252 |
|
Hinchman, Hayd |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
17:32.70 |
|
|
253 |
|
Boyd, Westin |
SO |
Apollos Cross Co
|
17:33.00 |
|
|
254 |
|
Pinger, Sebast |
JR |
97070XC
|
17:33.20 |
|
|
255 |
|
McClelland, Ja |
SO |
97070XC
|
17:33.80 |
|
|
256 |
|
Guerrero, Myle |
SO |
New Western Glor
|
17:33.90 |
|
|
257 |
|
Hutchins, Rile |
SR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
17:34.10 |
|
|
258 |
|
Alder, Cameron |
SR |
Poky
|
17:34.80 |
|
|
259 |
|
Hammons, Jacks |
SO |
MUK Runners
|
17:35.00 |
|
|
260 |
|
Wilding, Ridge |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:35.00 |
|
|
261 |
|
Foley, Dillon |
SR |
SVXC
|
17:35.10 |
|
|
262 |
|
Bexelius, Luke |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
17:35.10 |
|
|
263 |
|
Nelson, Luke |
SR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
17:35.20 |
|
|
264 |
|
Baines, Cooper |
JR |
Unat-Baines-Coop |
17:35.60 |
|
|
265 |
|
Thede, Dylan |
JR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
17:35.70 |
|
|
266 |
|
Bazler, Maximi |
SO |
Alpha Steves
|
17:35.80 |
|
|
267 |
|
Riemann, Domin |
SR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:35.90 |
|
|
268 |
|
Clement, John |
FR |
Unat-Clement-Joh |
17:36.20 |
|
|
269 |
|
Taylen, Kory'i |
SO |
Unat-Taylen-Boom |
17:36.20 |
|
|
270 |
|
Law, Kiefer |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:36.30 |
|
|
271 |
|
Sanguino, Jord |
JR |
Braves Soul
|
17:36.80 |
|
|
272 |
|
Tubby, Alex |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
17:36.80 |
|
|
273 |
|
Hall, Kiyoshi |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:36.90 |
|
|
274 |
|
Anderson, Greg |
SR |
Hermiston XC Clu
|
17:37.30 |
|
|
275 |
|
Anderson, Etha |
SR |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:37.60 |
|
|
276 |
|
Jensen, Alex |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:37.60 |
|
|
277 |
|
Rosenkranz, Sa |
SR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
17:37.60 |
|
|
278 |
|
Rushton, Ryan |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:38.00 |
|
|
279 |
|
Kingsbury, Coo |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
17:38.00 |
|
|
280 |
|
Stout, Ethan |
SO |
Full Send
|
17:38.10 |
|
|
281 |
|
Davidson, Eli |
SO |
New Western Glor
|
17:38.10 |
|
|
282 |
|
Manzer, Reagan |
JR |
Unat-Manzer-Reag |
17:38.30 |
|
|
283 |
|
Hurley, Liam |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:38.30 |
|
|
284 |
|
Scarboro-Ford, |
JR |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:38.30 |
|
|
285 |
|
Taylor, Kennet |
JR |
Full Send
|
17:38.40 |
|
|
286 |
|
Kaleb Smith |
SR |
Unat-Smith-Kaleb |
17:38.50 |
|
|
287 |
|
Shelton, Zach |
JR |
Perigrine XC
|
17:38.60 |
|
|
288 |
|
Shulevitz, Isa |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:38.70 |
|
|
289 |
|
Hirschfield, E |
SR |
Red Bird Running
|
17:38.70 |
|
|
290 |
|
Flindt, Bryce |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:38.80 |
|
|
291 |
|
LaTurner, Cade |
JR |
Joe's Running Cl
|
17:39.00 |
|
|
292 |
|
Dalling, Brigh |
SO |
Team Jiayou
|
17:39.20 |
|
|
293 |
|
Marshall, Sean |
SR |
Aloha XC
|
17:39.30 |
|
|
294 |
|
Lowery, Isaiah |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:39.40 |
|
|
295 |
|
Fitts, Tyler |
SO |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:39.60 |
|
|
296 |
|
Attebury, Cart |
SO |
Titan XC
|
17:39.70 |
|
|
297 |
|
Simbeck, Aaron |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:39.70 |
|
|
298 |
|
Wilson, Gabrie |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
17:40.00 |
|
|
299 |
|
Tolba, Iban |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
17:40.10 |
|
|
300 |
|
Morton, Jon |
JR |
Aloha XC
|
17:40.10 |
|
|
301 |
|
Dawson, Gideon |
SR |
Unat-Dawson-Gide |
17:40.20 |
|
|
302 |
|
Parks, Ian |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:40.30 |
|
|
303 |
|
Blacketer, Aus |
SR |
Full Send
|
17:40.40 |
|
|
304 |
|
Brummel, Colem |
SR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:40.50 |
|
|
305 |
|
McLaughlin, Ca |
JR |
Unat-McLaughlin- |
17:40.60 |
|
|
306 |
|
Collett, Carte |
SO |
Pat Pack
|
17:41.00 |
|
|
307 |
|
Wehausen, Tayl |
SO |
IFHSXC Club
|
17:41.30 |
|
|
308 |
|
Triepke, Jacks |
SO |
HKXC A
|
17:41.40 |
|
|
309 |
|
Seeley, Lucas |
SR |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:41.40 |
|
|
310 |
|
Barnert, Jacob |
SR |
Yelm XC
|
17:41.40 |
|
|
311 |
|
Tella, Dilyet |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:41.70 |
|
|
312 |
|
Currier, Jacks |
JR |
Stark Street Ath
|
17:41.80 |
|
|
313 |
|
Lyro, Isaac |
SR |
Unat-Lyro-Isaac |
17:41.90 |
|
|
314 |
|
Perkins, Samue |
SR |
Stark Street Ath
|
17:41.90 |
|
|
315 |
|
Smith, Jerred |
JR |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:42.00 |
|
|
316 |
|
Pratapas, Jack |
SO |
SIXC
|
17:42.30 |
|
|
317 |
|
Rogers, Cole |
JR |
Mean Green Runni
|
17:42.60 |
|
|
318 |
|
Graham, Jay |
SR |
Poky
|
17:42.80 |
|
|
319 |
|
Leaming, Kyle |
SR |
North Spokane
|
17:43.00 |
|
|
320 |
|
D'Hulst, Dalli |
JR |
South Spokane
|
17:43.20 |
|
|
321 |
|
McCabe, Charli |
FR |
Storm over Bend
|
17:43.20 |
|
|
322 |
|
Deem-Ranzetta, |
SR |
Pilot Joe's
|
17:43.30 |
|
|
323 |
|
Stigge, Owen |
JR |
PasCo
|
17:43.30 |
|
|
324 |
|
Nelson, Nathan |
JR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
17:43.50 |
|
|
325 |
|
Bennett, Drew |
SO |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:43.60 |
|
|
326 |
|
Andersen, Atti |
SO |
Running Grizzlie
|
17:43.80 |
|
|
327 |
|
Cole, Lane |
SO |
Unat-Cole-Lane |
17:44.10 |
|
|
328 |
|
Brewer, Peter |
SR |
STUMPTOWN XC CLU
|
17:44.30 |
|
|
329 |
|
Harper, Luke |
JR |
SIXC
|
17:44.50 |
|
|
330 |
|
McQuivey, Etha |
JR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
17:44.60 |
|
|
331 |
|
Brazil, Brando |
SO |
JHRC
|
17:44.60 |
|
|
332 |
|
Morrell, Taden |
JR |
Unat-Morrell-Tad |
17:45.00 |
|
|
333 |
|
Hatch, Gabe |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:45.80 |
|
|
334 |
|
Wind, Jonathan |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:45.80 |
|
|
335 |
|
Klomparens, Ax |
SO |
JHRC
|
17:46.10 |
|
|
336 |
|
White, Jackson |
SO |
South Spokane
|
17:46.40 |
|
|
337 |
|
Miller, Alexan |
SO |
BIXC
|
17:46.40 |
|
|
338 |
|
Felts, Jonah |
JR |
Rams XC
|
17:46.50 |
|
|
339 |
|
Villasenor, Ja |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
17:47.10 |
|
|
340 |
|
Simms, Thomas |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
17:47.50 |
|
|
341 |
|
Allen, Taylor |
JR |
Madison Idaho
|
17:47.60 |
|
|
342 |
|
Eng, Nathan |
SR |
Hawks XC
|
17:47.80 |
|
|
343 |
|
Shugart, James |
SO |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:48.00 |
|
|
344 |
|
Poulsen, Evan |
FR |
Eugene XC
|
17:48.50 |
|
|
345 |
|
Parmenter, Pay |
FR |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
17:48.80 |
|
|
346 |
|
Jaso-Castillo, |
SO |
Running Dawgs
|
17:48.80 |
|
|
347 |
|
De Young, Kels |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:49.20 |
|
|
348 |
|
Twining Freema |
FR |
Lithia Distance
|
17:49.30 |
|
|
349 |
|
Coon, Ethan |
SO |
Yelm XC
|
17:49.50 |
|
|
350 |
|
Bawden, Conner |
SR |
Unat-Bawden-Conn |
17:49.80 |
|
|
351 |
|
Sage, Ethan |
SR |
Charger XC
|
17:50.20 |
|
|
352 |
|
Bliven, Brady |
FR |
West XC
|
17:50.60 |
|
|
353 |
|
Browne, Christ |
JR |
William Winlock
|
17:50.80 |
|
|
354 |
|
Crawford, Morg |
JR |
Madison Idaho
|
17:50.80 |
|
|
355 |
|
Edwards, Isaac |
JR |
Braves Soul
|
17:50.90 |
|
|
356 |
|
Beam, Joshua |
SR |
Harrier Track Cl
|
17:51.30 |
|
|
357 |
|
Kuwaye, Christ |
JR |
Eagles 808
|
17:51.40 |
|
|
358 |
|
Blandini, Raph |
FR |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
17:51.70 |
|
|
359 |
|
Kanenaga, Marc |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:51.80 |
|
|
360 |
|
Ryan, Oclan |
FR |
remain curious p
|
17:51.90 |
|
|
361 |
|
Stephens, Tren |
SO |
Ridgefield Runni
|
17:52.00 |
|
|
362 |
|
Yu, Kyle |
SR |
MUK Runners
|
17:52.10 |
|
|
363 |
|
Young, Hunter |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:52.20 |
|
|
364 |
|
McIntyre, Jack |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
17:52.30 |
|
|
365 |
|
Mizani, Niko |
JR |
Grant Park Harri
|
17:52.30 |
|
|
366 |
|
Porizek, Micha |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:52.50 |
|
|
367 |
|
Ransom, Ryan |
SR |
Three Rivers XC
|
17:52.60 |
|
|
368 |
|
Wilkes, Bridge |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:52.60 |
|
|
369 |
|
Aguilar, Josh |
JR |
97070XC
|
17:52.70 |
|
|
370 |
|
Villada-Youel, |
SO |
Eugene XC
|
17:52.80 |
|
|
371 |
|
Olson, Sebasti |
SR |
Edmonds Track Cl
|
17:52.80 |
|
|
372 |
|
Herring, Jaron |
SR |
Club Kennaday
|
17:52.90 |
|
|
373 |
|
Stewart, Richa |
FR |
IFHSXC Club
|
17:53.00 |
|
|
374 |
|
Ridd, Russell |
SR |
WV XC Club
|
17:53.20 |
|
|
375 |
|
Caven, Jason |
JR |
Charger XC
|
17:53.50 |
|
|
376 |
|
Noretto, Cole |
SO |
Wolves XC
|
17:53.50 |
|
|
377 |
|
Aimoto, Ethan |
JR |
Eagles 808
|
17:53.70 |
|
|
378 |
|
Hayase, Kellen |
FR |
Dirty South
|
17:53.90 |
|
|
379 |
|
Armstrong, Bro |
SR |
Blackfoot Stalli
|
17:54.10 |
|
|
380 |
|
Glenn, Parker |
SO |
Eagle Running
|
17:54.20 |
|
|
381 |
|
Maag, Sullivan |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
17:54.50 |
|
|
382 |
|
Wariyo, Ahmed |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
17:54.50 |
|
|
383 |
|
Reed, Lokiel |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:54.70 |
|
|
384 |
|
OBrien, Colton |
SR |
Frenchtown XC Cl
|
17:54.70 |
|
|
385 |
|
Stafford, Land |
SO |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
17:55.00 |
|
|
386 |
|
Smiley, Kade |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:55.10 |
|
|
387 |
|
Lakeman, Aaron |
FR |
Wolves XC
|
17:55.10 |
|
|
388 |
|
Stone, Gavin |
SO |
Eastern Oregon
|
17:55.10 |
|
|
389 |
|
Deaver, John |
SO |
Storm over Bend
|
17:55.20 |
|
|
390 |
|
Zeng, Nathan |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:55.40 |
|
|
391 |
|
Dennert, Bryce |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:55.50 |
|
|
392 |
|
Carney, Quinte |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
17:55.60 |
|
|
393 |
|
Goodbody, Stua |
SO |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
17:56.00 |
|
|
394 |
|
Graham, Marcus |
JR |
McMinnville Harr
|
17:56.10 |
|
|
395 |
|
Lepse, Joel |
SR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
17:56.20 |
|
|
396 |
|
Rhodes, Marsha |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:56.20 |
|
|
397 |
|
Dalling, Kody |
SR |
Team Jiayou
|
17:56.50 |
|
|
398 |
|
Call, Brinton |
JR |
Club 185
|
17:56.60 |
|
|
399 |
|
Flores, Juan |
SO |
JHRC
|
17:56.90 |
|
|
400 |
|
Hundhausen, Co |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:57.00 |
|
|
401 |
|
Perkins, Ryan |
SO |
Maple Valley XC
|
17:57.00 |
|
|
402 |
|
Corrigan, Trey |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:57.00 |
|
|
403 |
|
Tobey, Conner |
SR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
17:57.20 |
|
|
404 |
|
Nead, Tanner |
SO |
Unat-Nead-Tanner |
17:57.50 |
|
|
405 |
|
Bracken, Ammon |
SR |
Premier Running
|
17:57.60 |
|
|
406 |
|
Mahmoud, Khale |
SR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
17:57.60 |
|
|
407 |
|
Christiansen, |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
17:57.70 |
|
|
408 |
|
Horton, Dean |
SO |
Wolves XC
|
17:58.00 |
|
|
409 |
|
Lopez, Oscar |
FR |
Yakima Harriers
|
17:58.20 |
|
|
410 |
|
Livingstone, S |
SR |
remain curious p
|
17:58.30 |
|
|
411 |
|
Keck, Kaiser |
SO |
GIG XC Club
|
17:58.40 |
|
|
412 |
|
Hutton, Max |
FR |
WV XC Club
|
17:58.50 |
|
|
413 |
|
Ross, Andrew |
JR |
SIXC
|
17:58.80 |
|
|
414 |
|
Baker, Noah |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:59.10 |
|
|
415 |
|
Meredith, Park |
SO |
Storm over Bend
|
17:59.20 |
|
|
416 |
|
Jacobs-Swerbil |
JR |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
17:59.30 |
|
|
417 |
|
Ward, Kevin |
JR |
Millers XC Club
|
17:59.60 |
|
|
418 |
|
Ford, Peter |
JR |
Eugene XC
|
17:59.60 |
|
|
419 |
|
Bishopric, Log |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
17:59.60 |
|
|
420 |
|
Bachman, Kyle |
SO |
PasCo
|
17:59.70 |
|
|
421 |
|
Maack, Erik |
SR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
17:59.90 |
|
|
422 |
|
Martin, Bailey |
FR |
Storm over Bend
|
18:00.10 |
|
|
423 |
|
Van Nuys, Jack |
SR |
William Winlock
|
18:00.20 |
|
|
424 |
|
Yasuda, Keigo |
SO |
Eugene Central R
|
18:00.20 |
|
|
425 |
|
Newberg, Will |
SO |
GIG XC Club
|
18:00.20 |
|
|
426 |
|
Hale, Keyjun |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
18:00.30 |
|
|
427 |
|
Overby, Wilson |
SR |
Unat-Overby-Wils |
18:00.50 |
|
|
428 |
|
Stephenson, Ca |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
18:00.70 |
|
|
429 |
|
Jenkins, Kaden |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
18:00.80 |
|
|
430 |
|
Wilde, Nathan |
FR |
97070XC
|
18:00.80 |
|
|
431 |
|
Williamson, Aa |
FR |
Falcons CTC
|
18:01.30 |
|
|
432 |
|
Dundas, Ben |
SR |
Green Lake Harri
|
18:01.40 |
|
|
433 |
|
Connors, Will |
JR |
SIXC
|
18:01.40 |
|
|
434 |
|
McManus, Jack |
FR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
18:01.60 |
|
|
435 |
|
Quintana, Omar |
SR |
Hood River Track
|
18:01.60 |
|
|
436 |
|
Yates, Tristen |
SO |
Broncos
|
18:01.70 |
|
|
437 |
|
Antonio, Raine |
SR |
Full Send
|
18:02.20 |
|
|
438 |
|
Franske, Devon |
SO |
Ultimook
|
18:02.30 |
|
|
439 |
|
Draney, Noah |
JR |
SVXC
|
18:02.40 |
|
|
440 |
|
Thornburg, Dyl |
SO |
Pacific Pod
|
18:03.00 |
|
|
441 |
|
Warner, Zach |
JR |
Titan XC
|
18:03.30 |
|
|
442 |
|
Nelson, Ethan |
JR |
Helena Novas
|
18:04.30 |
|
|
443 |
|
Pina, Aaron |
SO |
Eugene Central R
|
18:04.50 |
|
|
444 |
|
Godici, Joseph |
SR |
Mount Tabor TC
|
18:04.70 |
|
|
445 |
|
Fischer, Cade |
SR |
William Winlock
|
18:04.90 |
|
|
446 |
|
Prentice, Will |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:05.00 |
|
|
447 |
|
Williams, Luke |
JR |
Archers Elite
|
18:05.30 |
|
|
448 |
|
Calkins, Gavin |
SO |
Premier Running
|
18:05.40 |
|
|
449 |
|
Skjelver, Alar |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:05.50 |
|
|
450 |
|
Sainsbury, Tyl |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:05.60 |
|
|
451 |
|
Ranson, Luke |
FR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:06.10 |
|
|
452 |
|
Sido, Abdi |
JR |
Broncos
|
18:06.60 |
|
|
453 |
|
Bockus, Jeremy |
SO |
Warriors Club
|
18:06.80 |
|
|
454 |
|
Merrifield, Ge |
SO |
William Winlock
|
18:07.00 |
|
|
455 |
|
Fitzharris, Ma |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:07.30 |
|
|
456 |
|
Lange, Ryan |
SO |
Yelm XC
|
18:07.30 |
|
|
457 |
|
Sams, Colton |
SO |
Running Grizzlie
|
18:07.60 |
|
|
458 |
|
Walker, Elijah |
SR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
18:07.80 |
|
|
459 |
|
Mershon, Ethan |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
18:07.90 |
|
|
460 |
|
Watt, Conner |
SR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
18:08.00 |
|
|
461 |
|
Davis, Kaden |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:08.30 |
|
|
462 |
|
Dippel, Jake |
SR |
JHRC
|
18:08.30 |
|
|
463 |
|
Vazquez, Marco |
SR |
LakerXC
|
18:08.40 |
|
|
464 |
|
Blick, Joey |
SO |
Ridgefield Runni
|
18:08.40 |
|
|
465 |
|
Migchelbrink, |
SR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:08.60 |
|
|
466 |
|
Stevenson, Dyl |
FR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
18:08.70 |
|
|
467 |
|
Bhattiprolu, S |
JR |
Club 185
|
18:08.80 |
|
|
468 |
|
Carmichael, To |
SR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
18:08.80 |
|
|
469 |
|
Hunt, William |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
18:09.00 |
|
|
470 |
|
Sogal, Dhruva |
SR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:09.30 |
|
|
471 |
|
Bidne, Simon |
JR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
18:09.70 |
|
|
472 |
|
Behrmann, Ben |
FR |
IFHSXC Club
|
18:10.10 |
|
|
473 |
|
Bustos, Alex |
SR |
Preston Club
|
18:10.20 |
|
|
474 |
|
Schultz, Jaden |
SO |
Pat Pack
|
18:10.60 |
|
|
475 |
|
Handegard, Seb |
SO |
Mean Green Runni
|
18:10.60 |
|
|
476 |
|
Adair, Ryan |
SR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
18:11.00 |
|
|
477 |
|
Victorino, Luc |
SO |
LakerXC
|
18:11.10 |
|
|
478 |
|
Johnson, Aydde |
SO |
Alpha Steves
|
18:11.30 |
|
|
479 |
|
Howard, Keaton |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:11.50 |
|
|
480 |
|
Ibarra, Fernan |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
18:11.50 |
|
|
481 |
|
Obery, Mason |
SR |
Dirty South
|
18:11.60 |
|
|
482 |
|
Schoener, Domi |
JR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:11.70 |
|
|
483 |
|
Ibarra, Jose |
FR |
PasCo
|
18:11.80 |
|
|
484 |
|
Ransford, Jarr |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
18:11.90 |
|
|
485 |
|
Hammons, Mason |
FR |
MUK Runners
|
18:12.00 |
|
|
486 |
|
Long, Matthew |
SO |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:12.20 |
|
|
487 |
|
Robbins, Conne |
JR |
Viper RC
|
18:12.20 |
|
|
488 |
|
Christensen, D |
JR |
Helena Novas
|
18:12.20 |
|
|
489 |
|
Goddard, Tyler |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
18:12.30 |
|
|
490 |
|
Potong, Deagon |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:12.60 |
|
|
491 |
|
Stearns, Lucas |
SR |
Eastern Oregon
|
18:12.60 |
|
|
492 |
|
Grim, Jack |
SO |
Hood River Track
|
18:12.90 |
|
|
493 |
|
Wigod, Trent |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:13.00 |
|
|
494 |
|
Stevens, Taylo |
SO |
Wolverine XC
|
18:13.20 |
|
|
495 |
|
Dear, Rami |
SR |
Mavs XC
|
18:13.40 |
|
|
496 |
|
Nazal, Cameron |
SR |
Club 185
|
18:13.70 |
|
|
497 |
|
Osborne, Danie |
JR |
Jerome Tigers
|
18:13.80 |
|
|
498 |
|
Wagnild, Parke |
SO |
Unat-Wagnild-Par |
18:13.80 |
|
|
499 |
|
Yates, Daniel |
JR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
18:14.00 |
|
|
500 |
|
Serafin, Charl |
FR |
Livingston Runni
|
18:14.50 |
|
|
501 |
|
McVay, Reilly |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
18:14.50 |
|
|
502 |
|
Baker, Ethan |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:14.60 |
|
|
503 |
|
Henstrom, Jack |
SO |
Club 185
|
18:14.80 |
|
|
504 |
|
Smith, Sam |
SR |
Wolves XC
|
18:15.00 |
|
|
505 |
|
Turner, Dakota |
SR |
Kavemen XC
|
18:15.10 |
|
|
506 |
|
Sheppard, Rive |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
18:15.20 |
|
|
507 |
|
Ellis, Brandon |
FR |
Titan XC
|
18:15.30 |
|
|
508 |
|
Sherwin, Greg |
JR |
Green River XC
|
18:15.50 |
|
|
509 |
|
Crowther, Wyat |
SR |
Preston Club
|
18:15.50 |
|
|
510 |
|
Hansen, Xander |
SR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
18:15.70 |
|
|
511 |
|
Vernon, Ben |
JR |
Unat-Vernon-Ben |
18:15.80 |
|
|
512 |
|
Barker, Johnat |
SO |
North Spokane B
|
18:16.00 |
|
|
513 |
|
Yuly, Aden |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:16.00 |
|
|
514 |
|
Juntunen, Dere |
FR |
North Spokane A
|
18:16.10 |
|
|
515 |
|
Wiley, Luke |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:16.10 |
|
|
516 |
|
Ivie, Joseph |
JR |
Wolves XC Club
|
18:16.20 |
|
|
517 |
|
Moll, Ansel |
JR |
Axe Backwards
|
18:16.70 |
|
|
518 |
|
Dobbs, Jack |
SR |
Unat-Dobbs-Jack |
18:17.20 |
|
|
519 |
|
McClelland, Be |
SO |
97070XC
|
18:17.20 |
|
|
520 |
|
Miller, Robby |
FR |
Sheridan XC
|
18:17.40 |
|
|
521 |
|
Morgan, Reece |
JR |
Eugene XC
|
18:17.50 |
|
|
522 |
|
Sivakumar, Aad |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:17.50 |
|
|
523 |
|
Madsen, Riley |
FR |
North Spokane C
|
18:17.60 |
|
|
524 |
|
Cummings, Step |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:17.60 |
|
|
525 |
|
Strang, Jack |
JR |
Storm over Bend
|
18:17.60 |
|
|
526 |
|
Cunningham, Ca |
JR |
Titan XC
|
18:17.80 |
|
|
527 |
|
Cochran, Blake |
SR |
Valley XC
|
18:17.80 |
|
|
528 |
|
Kim, Won Sung |
SR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
18:17.80 |
|
|
529 |
|
Mathias, Zacha |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
18:18.30 |
|
|
530 |
|
Healy, Ahbel |
SO |
Unat-Healy-Ahbel |
18:18.80 |
|
|
531 |
|
Vega, Austin |
JR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
18:18.90 |
|
|
532 |
|
Stewart, Caleb |
JR |
North Spokane
|
18:18.90 |
|
|
533 |
|
Burmeister, Ri |
JR |
TROUTDALE TROUTS
|
18:19.00 |
|
|
534 |
|
Dallolio, Brad |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:19.20 |
|
|
535 |
|
Gebhardt, Eli |
JR |
Team Awesome
|
18:19.30 |
|
|
536 |
|
Gasper, Calvin |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
18:19.60 |
|
|
537 |
|
Sarvela, Chris |
JR |
West XC
|
18:19.80 |
|
|
538 |
|
Hamson, Bryan |
FR |
Aero Bears B
|
18:20.20 |
|
|
539 |
|
Beckley, Quinn |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:20.20 |
|
|
540 |
|
Bateman, Treva |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:20.30 |
|
|
541 |
|
Morin, Kade |
SO |
Meridian Warpath
|
18:20.90 |
|
|
542 |
|
Ssemakula, Sul |
SR |
Broncos
|
18:20.90 |
|
|
543 |
|
Orr, Kyler |
JR |
Rams XC
|
18:21.10 |
|
|
544 |
|
Rheingold, Eli |
SR |
Stark Street Ath
|
18:21.10 |
|
|
545 |
|
Barnett, Bohda |
FR |
JHRC
|
18:21.20 |
|
|
546 |
|
VanZanten, Pau |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
18:22.10 |
|
|
547 |
|
Campbell, Oliv |
FR |
Perigrine XC
|
18:22.20 |
|
|
548 |
|
Cooper, Isaiah |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:22.60 |
|
|
549 |
|
Spotten, Matth |
SO |
Aero Bears
|
18:23.00 |
|
|
550 |
|
Bowers, Jackso |
SR |
William Winlock
|
18:23.50 |
|
|
551 |
|
Heath, Josiah |
JR |
Premier Running
|
18:23.60 |
|
|
552 |
|
Takeuchi, Alex |
SR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
18:24.20 |
|
|
553 |
|
Souza, Andre |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:24.20 |
|
|
554 |
|
Hurley, Cooper |
SO |
Mean Green Runni
|
18:24.40 |
|
|
555 |
|
Rehberger, Pet |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
18:24.40 |
|
|
556 |
|
Popiel, KJ |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:24.70 |
|
|
557 |
|
Silverio, Harr |
SO |
Unat-Silverio-Ha |
18:25.20 |
|
|
558 |
|
Donnelly, Aida |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
18:25.20 |
|
|
559 |
|
Hamling, Rex |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
18:25.30 |
|
|
560 |
|
Driscoll, Drak |
JR |
Jerome Tigers
|
18:25.50 |
|
|
561 |
|
Mitchell-Reiss |
FR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
18:25.70 |
|
|
562 |
|
LaVergne, Joel |
SR |
Unat-LaVergne-Jo |
18:26.40 |
|
|
563 |
|
Chan, Adam |
FR |
Braves Soul
|
18:26.60 |
|
|
564 |
|
Leppert, Payso |
SO |
PasCo
|
18:26.60 |
|
|
565 |
|
Moore, Roger |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:26.70 |
|
|
566 |
|
Helmberger, Da |
SR |
Unat-Helmberger- |
18:27.00 |
|
|
567 |
|
Johnson, Steve |
JR |
Pacific Pod
|
18:27.50 |
|
|
568 |
|
Mueller, Ethan |
SR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
18:27.70 |
|
|
569 |
|
Hindman, Lucas |
SR |
Tigers
|
18:27.80 |
|
|
570 |
|
Michaels, Lev |
FR |
Mount Tabor TC
|
18:27.90 |
|
|
571 |
|
Karpowitz, Jor |
SR |
Running Dawgs
|
18:28.00 |
|
|
572 |
|
Rhodes, Dallin |
FR |
Aero Bears B
|
18:28.10 |
|
|
573 |
|
Pedersen, Tate |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
18:28.10 |
|
|
574 |
|
Wardle, Trista |
SO |
Kavemen XC
|
18:29.10 |
|
|
575 |
|
Dittmer, Theo |
SO |
Grubnselle
|
18:29.60 |
|
|
576 |
|
Thornbrugh, Ha |
JR |
Hawks XC
|
18:29.70 |
|
|
577 |
|
Fravel, Joshua |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
18:29.80 |
|
|
578 |
|
Kushnerchuk, S |
SO |
North Spokane
|
18:29.80 |
|
|
579 |
|
Walhof, Devan |
JR |
The Eagles
|
18:30.20 |
|
|
580 |
|
Grigsby, Owen |
JR |
Eugene XC
|
18:30.20 |
|
|
581 |
|
Goralski, Roma |
SO |
JHRC
|
18:30.20 |
|
|
582 |
|
Slater, Tyson |
SR |
LakerXC
|
18:30.50 |
|
|
583 |
|
Larimer, Luke |
JR |
Club 185
|
18:30.60 |
|
|
584 |
|
Cluff, Zach |
SR |
remain curious p
|
18:30.90 |
|
|
585 |
|
Hoene-Langdon, |
JR |
Lions XC
|
18:31.00 |
|
|
586 |
|
Benner, Alex |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
18:31.40 |
|
|
587 |
|
Rushton, Seth |
SO |
Eastern Oregon
|
18:31.50 |
|
|
588 |
|
Zeng, Kolton |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:31.60 |
|
|
589 |
|
Samuels, Ari |
FR |
HKXC A
|
18:31.60 |
|
|
590 |
|
Mikami, Cavan |
SO |
Mean Green Runni
|
18:31.60 |
|
|
591 |
|
Pacheco, Pedro |
FR |
Hermiston XC Clu
|
18:31.90 |
|
|
592 |
|
Graham, Colten |
SO |
HKXC A
|
18:32.00 |
|
|
593 |
|
Geisser, Joshu |
JR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
18:32.20 |
|
|
594 |
|
Hoke, Garett |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
18:32.40 |
|
|
595 |
|
Wayman, Blake |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:32.50 |
|
|
596 |
|
Rhodes, Will |
SO |
Aero Bears
|
18:32.70 |
|
|
597 |
|
Sydow, Griffin |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:32.70 |
|
|
598 |
|
Foley, Sean |
SR |
Mining City Harr
|
18:33.00 |
|
|
599 |
|
Thompson, Dyla |
SR |
Unat-Thompson-Dy |
18:33.00 |
|
|
600 |
|
Schmidt, Ben |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
18:33.10 |
|
|
601 |
|
Hatch, Matthew |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
18:33.30 |
|
|
602 |
|
VanDenburg, Lo |
JR |
Unat-VanDenburg- |
18:33.80 |
|
|
603 |
|
Ogden, Thomas |
SO |
Wolves XC Club
|
18:34.30 |
|
|
604 |
|
Ash, Justin |
JR |
Eastern Oregon
|
18:34.30 |
|
|
605 |
|
Six, Colton |
SR |
Archers Elite
|
18:34.40 |
|
|
606 |
|
Williams, Loga |
JR |
WV XC Club
|
18:34.50 |
|
|
607 |
|
Johnson, Kai |
JR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
18:34.70 |
|
|
608 |
|
Ostler, Kase |
SO |
Braves Soul
|
18:34.90 |
|
|
609 |
|
Harlan, Ned |
SR |
Dirty South
|
18:35.10 |
|
|
610 |
|
Pendleton, Jac |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:35.20 |
|
|
611 |
|
Cranmer, Kelle |
FR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:35.30 |
|
|
612 |
|
Stevens, Louis |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:35.40 |
|
|
613 |
|
Carlton, Josep |
FR |
Grubnselle
|
18:35.50 |
|
|
614 |
|
Stewart, Chris |
SR |
Premier Running
|
18:35.90 |
|
|
615 |
|
Anderson, Etha |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:36.50 |
|
|
616 |
|
Tomseth, Skyle |
SR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:36.70 |
|
|
617 |
|
Moore, Charlie |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:36.80 |
|
|
618 |
|
Blackburn, Aid |
SR |
McMinnville Harr
|
18:37.10 |
|
|
619 |
|
Vlasak, Braede |
FR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
18:37.30 |
|
|
620 |
|
Tomten, Erik |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:37.50 |
|
|
621 |
|
Johansson, Cal |
JR |
Unat-Johansson-C |
18:37.50 |
|
|
622 |
|
Acosta, Alex |
FR |
Yakima Harriers
|
18:37.70 |
|
|
623 |
|
Makuch, Samuel |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
18:37.70 |
|
|
624 |
|
Peterson, Bryc |
JR |
remain curious p
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
625 |
|
Christensen, M |
FR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
626 |
|
Leep, Sam |
SR |
The Eagles
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
627 |
|
Hahn, Brayden |
SR |
SVXC
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
628 |
|
Houchin, Cohwe |
SO |
Mining City Harr
|
18:38.00 |
|
|
629 |
|
Hogarth, Trent |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
18:38.30 |
|
|
630 |
|
Ritter, Conner |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:38.60 |
|
|
631 |
|
Sorensen, Bren |
SR |
Premier Running
|
18:38.70 |
|
|
632 |
|
Decker, Luke |
FR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:39.00 |
|
|
633 |
|
Jamboretz, Leo |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:39.20 |
|
|
634 |
|
Lundy, Trent |
SR |
West XC
|
18:39.30 |
|
|
635 |
|
Peck, Tyson |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
18:39.30 |
|
|
636 |
|
Chesnutt, Jado |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:39.80 |
|
|
637 |
|
Huber, Joshua |
JR |
Unat-Huber-Joshu |
18:40.20 |
|
|
638 |
|
Lum, Josiah |
SO |
Eagles 808
|
18:40.30 |
|
|
639 |
|
Berger, Thomas |
JR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
18:40.50 |
|
|
640 |
|
Crumley, Casey |
FR |
Wolves XC Club
|
18:40.80 |
|
|
641 |
|
Norman, Elliot |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
18:40.80 |
|
|
642 |
|
O'Brien, Aidan |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
18:40.90 |
|
|
643 |
|
Maybach, Natha |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
18:41.00 |
|
|
644 |
|
Hansen, Jakob |
SO |
Frenchtown XC Cl
|
18:41.30 |
|
|
645 |
|
Dotson, Tyrus |
FR |
Sheridan XC
|
18:41.40 |
|
|
646 |
|
Prosser, Nicho |
SO |
Unat-Prosser-Nic |
18:41.40 |
|
|
647 |
|
Wright, James |
FR |
Bruin XC club
|
18:41.50 |
|
|
648 |
|
Shroyer, Drew |
JR |
Wolverine XC
|
18:41.70 |
|
|
649 |
|
Boggess, Danie |
JR |
Unat-Boggess-Dan |
18:42.00 |
|
|
650 |
|
Poly, Sidney |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:42.30 |
|
|
651 |
|
Wiltse, Daniel |
FR |
HKXC B
|
18:42.50 |
|
|
652 |
|
Stoddard, Jess |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
18:42.50 |
|
|
653 |
|
Littman, Kaize |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:42.70 |
|
|
654 |
|
Baxley, Griffi |
FR |
Axe Backwards
|
18:42.80 |
|
|
655 |
|
Baumann, Tegan |
SR |
Unat-Baumann-Teg |
18:43.00 |
|
|
656 |
|
Bhattiprolu, S |
SO |
Club 185
|
18:43.10 |
|
|
657 |
|
Anderson, Sam |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:43.50 |
|
|
658 |
|
Tuft, Abraham |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:44.00 |
|
|
659 |
|
Keyston, Caden |
JR |
97070XC
|
18:44.00 |
|
|
660 |
|
Thompson, Max |
SR |
SVXC
|
18:44.30 |
|
|
661 |
|
Friesen, Tyler |
SO |
New Western Glor
|
18:44.80 |
|
|
662 |
|
Haas, Spencer |
JR |
Fly Eagles Fly
|
18:45.10 |
|
|
663 |
|
Jordan, Mick |
JR |
Mean Green Runni
|
18:45.30 |
|
|
664 |
|
Aydelotte, Jos |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
18:45.50 |
|
|
665 |
|
Boyer, Josh |
SR |
Falcons CTC
|
18:45.60 |
|
|
666 |
|
Holtzclaw, Tar |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:45.70 |
|
|
667 |
|
Pollock, Jaspe |
SR |
Raider XC Club
|
18:45.70 |
|
|
668 |
|
Galloway, Jord |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
18:45.90 |
|
|
669 |
|
Allsop, Kehr |
FR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
18:46.00 |
|
|
670 |
|
Hales, Bryant |
JR |
PasCo
|
18:46.10 |
|
|
671 |
|
Goodrich, Joe |
JR |
JHRC
|
18:46.40 |
|
|
672 |
|
Ruth, Aaron |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
18:46.90 |
|
|
673 |
|
Anderson, Luke |
JR |
Club 185
|
18:46.90 |
|
|
674 |
|
Osborn, Jeffer |
JR |
Mavs XC
|
18:47.00 |
|
|
675 |
|
Lehman-Winters |
SO |
Axe Backwards
|
18:47.00 |
|
|
676 |
|
Nice, William |
FR |
McMinnville Harr
|
18:47.10 |
|
|
677 |
|
Meier, Jackson |
SO |
Red Bird Running
|
18:47.60 |
|
|
678 |
|
Tafolla-Mendez |
FR |
Perigrine XC
|
18:48.00 |
|
|
679 |
|
Phillips, Cole |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:48.20 |
|
|
680 |
|
Johansson, Ale |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:48.40 |
|
|
681 |
|
Swanstrom, Dan |
SR |
Wolves XC Club
|
18:48.60 |
|
|
682 |
|
Balazs, Patrik |
JR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
18:48.60 |
|
|
683 |
|
Ruckwardt, Log |
SO |
Eugene Central R
|
18:48.80 |
|
|
684 |
|
Scott-Lewis, B |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:48.90 |
|
|
685 |
|
Kelly, Graves |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
18:49.00 |
|
|
686 |
|
Thake, Tom |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
18:49.20 |
|
|
687 |
|
Ledwith, Charl |
FR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
18:49.20 |
|
|
688 |
|
Pyle, Elijah |
FR |
Storm over Bend
|
18:49.50 |
|
|
689 |
|
Marriott, Park |
SR |
Unat-Marriott-Pa |
18:49.60 |
|
|
690 |
|
Dalling, Teaga |
SO |
Team Jiayou
|
18:50.20 |
|
|
691 |
|
Daniel Martin |
SO |
Unat-Martin-Dani |
18:50.40 |
|
|
692 |
|
Johnson, Ethan |
SR |
Cavaliers XC Clu
|
18:50.40 |
|
|
693 |
|
Courter, Benja |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:50.70 |
|
|
694 |
|
Roth, Matt |
SR |
Braves Soul
|
18:51.00 |
|
|
695 |
|
Safiran, Lance |
JR |
Unat-Safiran-Lan |
18:51.20 |
|
|
696 |
|
Peabody, Kyle |
SR |
Pacific Pod
|
18:51.20 |
|
|
697 |
|
Lynn, Christop |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:51.30 |
|
|
698 |
|
Seymour, David |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
18:51.30 |
|
|
699 |
|
Mills, Tanner |
FR |
Braves Soul A
|
18:51.40 |
|
|
700 |
|
Hinchman, John |
SO |
Eagle Running
|
18:51.60 |
|
|
701 |
|
Woodland, Luke |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
18:51.80 |
|
|
702 |
|
Nelson, Spence |
FR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
18:51.90 |
|
|
703 |
|
Rosebrook, Joh |
SO |
Eugene XC
|
18:52.00 |
|
|
704 |
|
Walker, Jonah |
JR |
Club 185
|
18:52.50 |
|
|
705 |
|
Jasper, Michae |
SO |
Braves Soul
|
18:52.60 |
|
|
706 |
|
Sanchez, Nico |
SO |
Unat-Sanchez-Nic |
18:52.60 |
|
|
707 |
|
Simmons, Dasan |
JR |
Storm over Bend
|
18:52.60 |
|
|
708 |
|
Larsen, Luke |
FR |
Storm over Bend
|
18:53.00 |
|
|
709 |
|
Pham, Michael |
JR |
Hawks XC
|
18:53.10 |
|
|
710 |
|
Brunko, Jon |
SO |
Grizzlies
|
18:53.20 |
|
|
711 |
|
Ketcham, Zach |
SO |
Mile High Stride
|
18:53.30 |
|
|
712 |
|
Wilson, Bryton |
JR |
Grubnselle
|
18:53.30 |
|
|
713 |
|
Smith, Henry |
SO |
HKXC B
|
18:53.50 |
|
|
714 |
|
Curtis, Andres |
SR |
Club 185
|
18:53.70 |
|
|
715 |
|
Nelson, Christ |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
18:54.10 |
|
|
716 |
|
Clausen, Conne |
SO |
Valley XC
|
18:54.60 |
|
|
717 |
|
Munguia, Ruben |
SO |
Grubnselle
|
18:54.70 |
|
|
718 |
|
Rasmussen, Kou |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
18:54.70 |
|
|
719 |
|
Stout, Josh |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
18:54.70 |
|
|
720 |
|
Shah, Luke |
FR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:54.80 |
|
|
721 |
|
Gonzalez, Ivan |
SR |
Running Grizzlie
|
18:55.20 |
|
|
722 |
|
Crimps, Scotty |
SO |
North Spokane C
|
18:55.50 |
|
|
723 |
|
Susec, Nikola |
SR |
Eugene Central R
|
18:55.60 |
|
|
724 |
|
Lopez, Joseph |
SR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:55.90 |
|
|
725 |
|
Bragiel, Donov |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
18:56.10 |
|
|
726 |
|
Friday, Aquilo |
JR |
Wolverine XC
|
18:56.10 |
|
|
727 |
|
O'Donnell, Col |
SR |
Stark Street Ath
|
18:56.10 |
|
|
728 |
|
Shinneman, Col |
SO |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:56.30 |
|
|
729 |
|
Peral, Justino |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
18:56.40 |
|
|
730 |
|
Juarez, Ali |
SR |
Cougars
|
18:56.80 |
|
|
731 |
|
Drummond, Nola |
FR |
Axe Backwards
|
18:56.90 |
|
|
732 |
|
Smith, Payten |
JR |
IFHSXC Club
|
18:57.50 |
|
|
733 |
|
Eglip, Sean |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:57.60 |
|
|
734 |
|
Niehaus, John |
SR |
Eastern Oregon
|
18:57.80 |
|
|
735 |
|
McKinney, Jami |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:58.10 |
|
|
736 |
|
Marshall, Abe |
SO |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
18:58.40 |
|
|
737 |
|
Hoy, Zach |
JR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
18:58.50 |
|
|
738 |
|
Bingham, Brody |
FR |
remain curious p
|
18:58.80 |
|
|
739 |
|
Aguilera Lopez |
SR |
97070XC
|
18:59.00 |
|
|
740 |
|
Kincheloe, Cla |
SR |
Grizzlies
|
18:59.20 |
|
|
741 |
|
Boback, Trout |
SR |
BIXC
|
18:59.20 |
|
|
742 |
|
Steinhart, Jor |
SO |
North Spokane B
|
18:59.90 |
|
|
743 |
|
Johansen, Rio |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:59.90 |
|
|
744 |
|
Tshudy, Damian |
SR |
LakerXC
|
18:59.90 |
|
|
745 |
|
Rollin, Marcus |
JR |
Grant Park Harri
|
18:59.90 |
|
|
746 |
|
Garrett, Kadin |
JR |
Alpha Steves
|
19:00.00 |
|
|
747 |
|
Stefaniak, Eva |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
19:00.50 |
|
|
748 |
|
Anderson, Gran |
SO |
Hermiston XC Clu
|
19:00.80 |
|
|
749 |
|
Batya, Gideon |
FR |
Axe Backwards
|
19:00.90 |
|
|
750 |
|
Santin, Elias |
FR |
Eugene Central R
|
19:01.10 |
|
|
751 |
|
Paonaskar, Jos |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
19:01.20 |
|
|
752 |
|
Davis, Sean |
FR |
PasCo
|
19:01.30 |
|
|
753 |
|
Meyer, Samuel |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:01.30 |
|
|
754 |
|
Gonzalez, Evan |
JR |
Dirty South
|
19:01.50 |
|
|
755 |
|
Ghiorso, Domen |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:01.80 |
|
|
756 |
|
Byrd, Calvin |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:02.20 |
|
|
757 |
|
Brown, Lachlan |
SO |
JHRC
|
19:02.30 |
|
|
758 |
|
Flennaugh, Tre |
JR |
Club 185
|
19:02.40 |
|
|
759 |
|
Stewart, Alexa |
FR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
19:03.30 |
|
|
760 |
|
Holloway, Zach |
SR |
Back Forty Dista
|
19:03.40 |
|
|
761 |
|
Gustin, Kaden |
SR |
Maple Valley XC
|
19:03.80 |
|
|
762 |
|
Watson, Willia |
SR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
19:04.00 |
|
|
763 |
|
Skinner, Laban |
FR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
19:04.30 |
|
|
764 |
|
Robbins, Conno |
FR |
Viper RC
|
19:04.40 |
|
|
765 |
|
Kirby, Nick |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
19:04.80 |
|
|
766 |
|
Hegstad, Spenc |
JR |
Unat-Hegstad-Spe |
19:04.90 |
|
|
767 |
|
Read-Smith, Jo |
SO |
Unat-Read-Smith- |
19:05.30 |
|
|
768 |
|
Weidman, Jack |
SR |
GNL Love Squad
|
19:05.40 |
|
|
769 |
|
Bro, Blake |
SO |
South Spokane
|
19:05.50 |
|
|
770 |
|
Olsen, Gabe |
FR |
Eugene Central R
|
19:05.60 |
|
|
771 |
|
Webber, Calvin |
SO |
Full Send
|
19:05.60 |
|
|
772 |
|
Hayward, Mitch |
JR |
RTXC
|
19:06.50 |
|
|
773 |
|
Leaming, Sean |
FR |
North Spokane C
|
19:06.70 |
|
|
774 |
|
Chitwood, Jaso |
SO |
Mean Green Runni
|
19:06.70 |
|
|
775 |
|
Ram, Josiah |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:06.80 |
|
|
776 |
|
Sokol, Jack |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:06.90 |
|
|
777 |
|
Reid, Jaxon |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
19:07.50 |
|
|
778 |
|
Prevedello, Za |
SO |
Eugene XC
|
19:07.70 |
|
|
779 |
|
Smith, LeVi |
JR |
Unat-Smith-Levi |
19:07.70 |
|
|
780 |
|
Kowallis, Kael |
SO |
Aero Bears
|
19:08.10 |
|
|
781 |
|
Nielsen, Gage |
SR |
GNL Love Squad
|
19:08.20 |
|
|
782 |
|
Dinwoodie, Col |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:08.70 |
|
|
783 |
|
Wick, Bryce |
SO |
Charger XC
|
19:08.80 |
|
|
784 |
|
Campbell, Ayde |
|
Mavs XC
|
19:09.10 |
|
|
785 |
|
Jones, Alex |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
19:09.30 |
|
|
786 |
|
Cervantes Reye |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
19:09.40 |
|
|
787 |
|
Barkhurst, Bra |
FR |
Club Kennaday
|
19:09.60 |
|
|
788 |
|
Brown, Kogen |
FR |
Mean Green Runni
|
19:10.00 |
|
|
789 |
|
Locke, John Da |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
19:10.10 |
|
|
790 |
|
Orr, Chris |
SR |
Livingston Runni
|
19:10.20 |
|
|
791 |
|
Culbertson, Ca |
SR |
Mean Green Runni
|
19:10.30 |
|
|
792 |
|
Maloughney, Br |
SO |
Mining City Harr
|
19:10.40 |
|
|
793 |
|
Godfrey, Liam |
FR |
Madison Idaho
|
19:10.70 |
|
|
794 |
|
Schuster, Murp |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:10.90 |
|
|
795 |
|
Nitta, Carson |
JR |
Red Bird Running
|
19:11.30 |
|
|
796 |
|
Reese, Ethan |
SO |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
19:11.50 |
|
|
797 |
|
Dore, Calvin |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
19:11.50 |
|
|
798 |
|
Chavez, Ehzoc |
FR |
PasCo
|
19:11.70 |
|
|
799 |
|
Clark, Sean |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:11.80 |
|
|
800 |
|
Mullings, Garr |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
19:11.80 |
|
|
801 |
|
Ryland-Davis, |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
19:12.10 |
|
|
802 |
|
Johnston, Kael |
SO |
Charger XC
|
19:12.20 |
|
|
803 |
|
Allen, Reuben |
SR |
BIXC
|
19:12.20 |
|
|
804 |
|
Parisot, Taylo |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
19:12.40 |
|
|
805 |
|
Borg, Dallen |
SR |
Aero Bears
|
19:12.60 |
|
|
806 |
|
Johnson, Larso |
SR |
Sherwood Running
|
19:12.80 |
|
|
807 |
|
Pastor, Misael |
FR |
Cougars
|
19:12.90 |
|
|
808 |
|
Leon, Preston |
JR |
SW XC Club
|
19:13.00 |
|
|
809 |
|
Rapp, Liam |
FR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
19:13.40 |
|
|
810 |
|
Stupey, Samuel |
FR |
MUK Runners
|
19:13.40 |
|
|
811 |
|
Timmins, Justi |
SR |
IFHSXC Club
|
19:13.40 |
|
|
812 |
|
Fazio, Ty |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
19:13.50 |
|
|
813 |
|
Jean-de-Dieu, |
SR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
19:13.50 |
|
|
814 |
|
Ralston, Benja |
JR |
Charger XC
|
19:13.70 |
|
|
815 |
|
Husband, Patri |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
19:13.90 |
|
|
816 |
|
Cameron, James |
FR |
Bruin XC club
|
19:14.00 |
|
|
817 |
|
Howes, Spencer |
SR |
SVXC
|
19:14.20 |
|
|
818 |
|
Fowers, Bryce |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
19:14.30 |
|
|
819 |
|
Feryn, Adam |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
19:14.60 |
|
|
820 |
|
Klingler, Brig |
SO |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
19:15.00 |
|
|
821 |
|
Vesma, Matias |
SR |
Tigers
|
19:15.00 |
|
|
822 |
|
Rommel, Luke |
SO |
West XC
|
19:15.10 |
|
|
823 |
|
Howe, Landon |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:15.30 |
|
|
824 |
|
Thompson, Gavi |
FR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
19:15.50 |
|
|
825 |
|
Smith, Devon |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
19:15.70 |
|
|
826 |
|
Haldane, Mikey |
JR |
Mining City Harr
|
19:15.80 |
|
|
827 |
|
Bailey, Kaie |
SO |
North Spokane B
|
19:15.80 |
|
|
828 |
|
Cox, Tyler |
SR |
remain curious p
|
19:16.00 |
|
|
829 |
|
Rogers, Anthon |
FR |
Pat Pack
|
19:16.00 |
|
|
830 |
|
LaPier, Ansel |
SO |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
19:16.40 |
|
|
831 |
|
Frazier, Josh |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
19:16.40 |
|
|
832 |
|
Frazeur, Jacob |
JR |
Back Forty Dista
|
19:16.40 |
|
|
833 |
|
Murphy, Ronnie |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
19:16.80 |
|
|
834 |
|
La Mar, Bryce |
SR |
Valley XC
|
19:17.60 |
|
|
835 |
|
Watson, Cortla |
SR |
Aero Bears
|
19:17.90 |
|
|
836 |
|
Harvey, Joel |
SO |
Unat-Harvey-Joel |
19:18.10 |
|
|
837 |
|
Miller, Dallen |
FR |
Viper RC
|
19:18.30 |
|
|
838 |
|
Ferraro, Giova |
FR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
19:18.40 |
|
|
839 |
|
Vazquez, Jose |
SR |
Valley XC
|
19:18.60 |
|
|
840 |
|
Layden, Alec |
SR |
Storm over Bend
|
19:18.80 |
|
|
841 |
|
Staley, Zach |
FR |
North Spokane C
|
19:19.10 |
|
|
842 |
|
Younger, Hayde |
SO |
Eastern Oregon
|
19:19.10 |
|
|
843 |
|
Boxwell, Zac |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
19:19.10 |
|
|
844 |
|
Arbuthnot, Par |
JR |
Mavs XC
|
19:19.30 |
|
|
845 |
|
Shaw, Michael |
JR |
Sheridan XC
|
19:19.30 |
|
|
846 |
|
Reed, Cade |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:19.30 |
|
|
847 |
|
Hurst, Ethan |
SO |
Eagles For The L
|
19:19.60 |
|
|
848 |
|
Petersen, Titu |
SR |
Valley XC
|
19:19.70 |
|
|
849 |
|
Margraf, Andre |
SR |
Pacific Pod
|
19:20.00 |
|
|
850 |
|
Crenshaw, Sawy |
JR |
Premier Running
|
19:20.40 |
|
|
851 |
|
Kadz, Sam |
SO |
Apollos Cross Co
|
19:20.70 |
|
|
852 |
|
Henry, Nathan |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:20.70 |
|
|
853 |
|
Smith, Grant |
JR |
Mining City Harr
|
19:20.80 |
|
|
854 |
|
Larson, Langdo |
FR |
Unat-Larson-Lang |
19:21.00 |
|
|
855 |
|
Hodgson, Ethan |
JR |
Stag XC
|
19:21.10 |
|
|
856 |
|
McCarty, Jonat |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
19:21.40 |
|
|
857 |
|
Fife, Jackson |
SO |
Kavemen XC
|
19:21.40 |
|
|
858 |
|
Hodgson, Owen |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
19:21.60 |
|
|
859 |
|
Stupey, Andrew |
SR |
MUK Runners
|
19:21.60 |
|
|
860 |
|
Butler, Miles |
SO |
Premier Running
|
19:21.70 |
|
|
861 |
|
Perez-Pluma, J |
FR |
JHRC
|
19:21.80 |
|
|
862 |
|
Atamanczyk, Am |
FR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
19:21.80 |
|
|
863 |
|
Otto, Gideon |
SO |
Latipac
|
19:22.00 |
|
|
864 |
|
Dorr, Manny |
JR |
North Spokane B
|
19:22.50 |
|
|
865 |
|
Johnson, Natha |
FR |
Yakima Harriers
|
19:22.70 |
|
|
866 |
|
Hodge, Rylee |
SR |
Pirate XC
|
19:23.20 |
|
|
867 |
|
Stancik, Cobi |
SR |
MUK Runners
|
19:23.70 |
|
|
868 |
|
Omrane, Fouad |
SR |
Hawks XC
|
19:24.30 |
|
|
869 |
|
Iwen, Hale |
FR |
Green River XC
|
19:24.80 |
|
|
870 |
|
Peterson, Garr |
SR |
BIXC
|
19:24.90 |
|
|
871 |
|
Orchard, Alex |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:25.00 |
|
|
872 |
|
Murray, Pierce |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
19:25.10 |
|
|
873 |
|
Hone, Cameron |
SO |
Pat Pack
|
19:26.10 |
|
|
874 |
|
Roberts, Luke |
SO |
Premier Running
|
19:26.90 |
|
|
875 |
|
Hahn, Bryan |
FR |
SVXC
|
19:27.10 |
|
|
876 |
|
Ault, William |
JR |
HawkFlock
|
19:27.30 |
|
|
877 |
|
Bluth, Tannon |
FR |
IFHSXC Club
|
19:27.60 |
|
|
878 |
|
Heisley, Josep |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:27.80 |
|
|
879 |
|
Crane, Joshua |
SO |
Braves Soul A
|
19:28.20 |
|
|
880 |
|
Carter, Grant |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:28.20 |
|
|
881 |
|
Lybarger, Aida |
JR |
Mavs XC
|
19:28.80 |
|
|
882 |
|
Randolph, Ruge |
FR |
Pat Pack
|
19:29.10 |
|
|
883 |
|
Sandstedt, Jac |
SO |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
19:29.60 |
|
|
884 |
|
Lords, Bryar |
FR |
Running Dawgs
|
19:29.60 |
|
|
885 |
|
Rasmussen, Lin |
FR |
SOUTH CENTRAL
|
19:29.80 |
|
|
886 |
|
Zornes, Nickla |
JR |
PasCo
|
19:30.10 |
|
|
887 |
|
Pett, Jacob |
SO |
Running Grizzlie
|
19:30.20 |
|
|
888 |
|
Mosley, Gibson |
JR |
JHRC
|
19:30.30 |
|
|
889 |
|
Gardner, Andre |
SO |
remain curious p
|
19:30.40 |
|
|
890 |
|
Fisher, Noah |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
19:30.70 |
|
|
891 |
|
Buchanan, Conn |
JR |
SVXC
|
19:31.00 |
|
|
892 |
|
Duffin, Jerry |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
19:31.40 |
|
|
893 |
|
Howe, Layton |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:32.10 |
|
|
894 |
|
Rivas, Rodrigo |
SR |
Millers XC Club
|
19:32.30 |
|
|
895 |
|
Parisio, Max |
SO |
Mean Green Runni
|
19:32.40 |
|
|
896 |
|
Vernon, Isaac |
FR |
Unat-Vernon-Isaa |
19:32.60 |
|
|
897 |
|
Bakker, Andrew |
FR |
North Spokane A
|
19:32.70 |
|
|
898 |
|
Kopczick, Asht |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
19:32.80 |
|
|
899 |
|
Lovshin, Ian |
JR |
Unat-Lovshin-Ian |
19:32.90 |
|
|
900 |
|
McAllister, Ga |
JR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
19:33.10 |
|
|
901 |
|
Boucher, Josep |
JR |
North Spokane B
|
19:33.20 |
|
|
902 |
|
Pillar, Oshen |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
19:33.40 |
|
|
903 |
|
Freeman, Mitch |
JR |
South Spokane
|
19:33.40 |
|
|
904 |
|
Roberts, Rhett |
SR |
Axe Backwards
|
19:33.40 |
|
|
905 |
|
Barene, Garret |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:33.70 |
|
|
906 |
|
Kissell, Rowan |
FR |
Storm over Bend
|
19:33.70 |
|
|
907 |
|
Siemens, Olive |
FR |
Grant Park Harri
|
19:34.50 |
|
|
908 |
|
Woodworth, Col |
SR |
Club 185
|
19:34.60 |
|
|
909 |
|
Barrett, Tomas |
FR |
PasCo
|
19:34.80 |
|
|
910 |
|
Uitdewilligen, |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:35.00 |
|
|
911 |
|
McElroy, Ellio |
SO |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
19:35.00 |
|
|
912 |
|
Watkins, Austi |
FR |
Aero Bears A
|
19:35.20 |
|
|
913 |
|
Wilson, Gavin |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:35.40 |
|
|
914 |
|
Hunter, Cole |
JR |
Mining City Harr
|
19:35.60 |
|
|
915 |
|
Dunne, Ryan |
SO |
JHRC
|
19:35.60 |
|
|
916 |
|
Martinez-Torra |
SR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
19:36.50 |
|
|
917 |
|
Grant, James N |
JR |
BIXC
|
19:36.80 |
|
|
918 |
|
Hess, Sam |
SO |
Meridian Warpath
|
19:36.90 |
|
|
919 |
|
Carroll, Elija |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
19:37.20 |
|
|
920 |
|
Lyon, Tristan |
FR |
Preston Club
|
19:37.20 |
|
|
921 |
|
Tarver, Gaige |
SO |
Sheridan XC
|
19:37.40 |
|
|
922 |
|
Muraki, Kai |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:37.50 |
|
|
923 |
|
Stingley, Brad |
JR |
Wolverine XC
|
19:37.60 |
|
|
924 |
|
Davies, Logan |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:37.70 |
|
|
925 |
|
Woodall, Alexa |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:37.80 |
|
|
926 |
|
Ereminas, Nic |
SR |
Unat-Ereminas-Ni |
19:38.10 |
|
|
927 |
|
Gutierrez-Diaz |
SR |
Unat-Gutierrez-D |
19:38.10 |
|
|
928 |
|
Harris, Reece |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
19:38.30 |
|
|
929 |
|
Cox, Ben |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
19:38.30 |
|
|
930 |
|
Galloway, Kaed |
JR |
Running Grizzlie
|
19:38.50 |
|
|
931 |
|
Hale, Braxley |
FR |
Aero Bears B
|
19:38.60 |
|
|
932 |
|
Lepse, Samuel |
FR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
19:38.80 |
|
|
933 |
|
Thornton, Nath |
JR |
Alpha Steves
|
19:38.90 |
|
|
934 |
|
Langford, Kell |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:39.00 |
|
|
935 |
|
Vaught, Camden |
JR |
Millers XC Club
|
19:39.20 |
|
|
936 |
|
Wood, Lincoln |
FR |
Pat Pack
|
19:39.30 |
|
|
937 |
|
Cluff, Wyatt |
SO |
remain curious p
|
19:39.40 |
|
|
938 |
|
Bohm, Carter |
FR |
Indians ID
|
19:39.70 |
|
|
939 |
|
Hyde, Justis |
SR |
Ultimook
|
19:39.70 |
|
|
940 |
|
Cloyd, Riley |
SR |
Ultimook
|
19:39.90 |
|
|
941 |
|
Miranda, Jose |
SO |
SRC
|
19:40.40 |
|
|
942 |
|
Profatilov, Sa |
SO |
JHRC
|
19:40.40 |
|
|
943 |
|
Steele, Race |
SR |
Cougars
|
19:40.50 |
|
|
944 |
|
Holm, Hayden |
JR |
Back Forty Dista
|
19:41.00 |
|
|
945 |
|
Beck, Zackary |
SR |
Titan XC
|
19:41.50 |
|
|
946 |
|
Houran-Corkum, |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
19:41.80 |
|
|
947 |
|
Del Grande, Br |
SO |
Back Forty Dista
|
19:42.00 |
|
|
948 |
|
Mulupuru, Adar |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:42.90 |
|
|
949 |
|
Dawson, Nate |
FR |
Rams XC
|
19:43.30 |
|
|
950 |
|
Jones, Truman |
JR |
Sheridan XC
|
19:43.90 |
|
|
951 |
|
Powell, McKay |
SO |
Wolves XC Club
|
19:44.00 |
|
|
952 |
|
Visser, Cullen |
JR |
The Eagles
|
19:44.30 |
|
|
953 |
|
Roush, Mason |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
19:44.80 |
|
|
954 |
|
Drake, Spencer |
SO |
Falcons CTC
|
19:45.10 |
|
|
955 |
|
McCormick, Mat |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
19:45.20 |
|
|
956 |
|
Myhre, Tyrel |
FR |
Wolverine XC
|
19:45.30 |
|
|
957 |
|
Kehl, Rob |
FR |
Axe Backwards
|
19:45.40 |
|
|
958 |
|
Stanford, Mile |
SR |
Council High Sch
|
19:45.50 |
|
|
959 |
|
Andersen, Lex |
SR |
Running Grizzlie
|
19:45.50 |
|
|
960 |
|
Hirschi, Caleb |
SR |
SVXC
|
19:45.70 |
|
|
961 |
|
Hu, Philip |
SR |
Wolves XC Club
|
19:46.30 |
|
|
962 |
|
Panaitescu, Ju |
JR |
HawkFlock
|
19:47.10 |
|
|
963 |
|
Billings, Chay |
JR |
Viper RC
|
19:48.20 |
|
|
964 |
|
Simeonov, Nick |
FR |
North Spokane B
|
19:48.40 |
|
|
965 |
|
Thornhill, Cal |
SO |
Yelm XC
|
19:48.40 |
|
|
966 |
|
Morgan, Alekai |
SO |
Lions XC
|
19:48.70 |
|
|
967 |
|
Carter Ramirez |
SR |
SRC
|
19:48.70 |
|
|
968 |
|
Perez Del Vall |
JR |
Tigers
|
19:49.40 |
|
|
969 |
|
Hong, Alex |
SO |
JHRC
|
19:49.50 |
|
|
970 |
|
Martinsen, Kad |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:50.20 |
|
|
971 |
|
Mateo, Brayan |
SO |
Tigers
|
19:51.00 |
|
|
972 |
|
Shakespear, Ty |
SR |
Axe Backwards
|
19:51.60 |
|
|
973 |
|
Glenn, Parker |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
19:51.80 |
|
|
974 |
|
May, Tristan |
SO |
Eagle Running
|
19:52.40 |
|
|
975 |
|
Nyburg, Nichol |
FR |
McMinnville Harr
|
19:52.60 |
|
|
976 |
|
Stewart, Jeffr |
SR |
Eagle Running
|
19:52.60 |
|
|
977 |
|
McDowell, Josh |
FR |
Sheridan XC
|
19:53.10 |
|
|
978 |
|
Henry, Brenner |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:53.70 |
|
|
979 |
|
Wells, Kyle |
SO |
Meridian Warpath
|
19:53.90 |
|
|
980 |
|
Hansen, Evin |
JR |
Green River XC
|
19:54.50 |
|
|
981 |
|
Faber, Logan |
SR |
Yelm XC
|
19:55.40 |
|
|
982 |
|
Anaya, Antonio |
JR |
SRC
|
19:56.00 |
|
|
983 |
|
Cunningham, Sh |
SR |
Eastern Oregon
|
19:56.50 |
|
|
984 |
|
Trevino, Kash |
JR |
SRC
|
19:56.90 |
|
|
985 |
|
Aris, William |
SO |
Maple Valley XC
|
19:57.00 |
|
|
986 |
|
Potts, Jonah |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:57.10 |
|
|
987 |
|
Mills, Jordan |
FR |
Eastern Oregon
|
19:57.60 |
|
|
988 |
|
Fleming, Colte |
FR |
Herders
|
19:57.90 |
|
|
989 |
|
Phillips, Byro |
SO |
North Spokane A
|
19:58.60 |
|
|
990 |
|
Stapleton, Eth |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:58.60 |
|
|
991 |
|
Strgar, Josh |
JR |
SVXC
|
19:58.80 |
|
|
992 |
|
Vielhauer, Aid |
FR |
Sheridan XC
|
19:59.60 |
|
|
993 |
|
Wolff, Colin |
SO |
Perigrine XC
|
19:59.80 |
|
|
994 |
|
Mackey, Jack |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
20:01.00 |
|
|
995 |
|
Sheffler, Etha |
SO |
GNL Love Squad
|
20:01.90 |
|
|
996 |
|
Setty, Aditya |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
20:02.00 |
|
|
997 |
|
Deyette, Camer |
SR |
WV XC Club
|
20:02.50 |
|
|
998 |
|
Rollison, Loga |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
20:02.60 |
|
|
999 |
|
O'Connell, Ezr |
SO |
Eugene Central R
|
20:02.70 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Jefferson, Gav |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:03.00 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Person, Jakob |
JR |
Hillsdale Harrie
|
20:03.10 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Bauer, Riley |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
20:03.30 |
|
|
1003 |
|
Babcock O'Neil |
SR |
BIXC
|
20:03.80 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Peach, Jarod |
SR |
Stag XC
|
20:03.90 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Hall, Brandon |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
20:04.10 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Wing, Mitchell |
SR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
20:04.10 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Vondra, Sawyer |
JR |
Joe's Running Cl
|
20:04.10 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Horton, Nichol |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
20:04.20 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Brees, Nichola |
SR |
Storm over Bend
|
20:04.50 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Durbin, Noah |
JR |
Millers XC Club
|
20:04.80 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Stewart, Isaac |
FR |
Frenchtown XC Cl
|
20:04.90 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Pepera, Thadde |
FR |
Eastern Oregon
|
20:05.30 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Simpson, Gabe |
SO |
North Spokane A
|
20:05.50 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Castro, Israel |
SR |
Club 185
|
20:06.60 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Meek, Brit |
JR |
Braves Soul A
|
20:06.80 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Down, Jace |
SO |
Running Dawgs
|
20:07.00 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Martin, Luke |
SR |
Yelm XC
|
20:07.80 |
|
|
1018 |
|
Jackson, Logan |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
20:07.90 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Altman, Noah |
JR |
Ridgefield Runni
|
20:08.80 |
|
|
1020 |
|
Dahl, Greyson |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
20:08.90 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Glasby, Micah |
SR |
BIXC
|
20:10.00 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Maxfield, Huds |
SO |
Unat-Maxfield-Hu |
20:10.10 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Kean, Elias |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
20:11.30 |
|
|
1024 |
|
Ferrante, Thom |
FR |
Grant Park Harri
|
20:11.30 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Hanohano, Noah |
JR |
Eagles 808
|
20:11.70 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Clements, Mica |
JR |
HawkFlock
|
20:11.90 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Hernandez, Man |
SO |
Eugene Central R
|
20:12.30 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Springer, Jame |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:12.60 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Parham, Zachar |
JR |
Three Rivers XC
|
20:12.60 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Mora, Juan |
JR |
SRC
|
20:13.60 |
|
|
1031 |
|
Henry, William |
SO |
Full Send
|
20:14.00 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Gee, Caleb |
FR |
Preston Club
|
20:14.00 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Crosland, Marc |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:14.20 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Rickman, Caleb |
SO |
Eagles For The L
|
20:16.40 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Guerra, Alexis |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
20:17.00 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Becker, Paul |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
20:18.40 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Johnson, Cade |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
20:18.70 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Saetern, Kyle |
SO |
Warriors Club
|
20:19.30 |
|
|
1039 |
|
Martin Sebasti |
SR |
Hermiston XC Clu
|
20:19.50 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Wendel, Logan |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
20:19.80 |
|
|
1041 |
|
Henkel, Evan |
JR |
West XC
|
20:20.00 |
|
|
1042 |
|
McCallister, K |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:20.80 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Hartnett, Joe |
FR |
Grant Park Harri
|
20:21.50 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Swets, Eli |
SR |
The Eagles
|
20:22.00 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Wu, Chris |
FR |
Eagles 808
|
20:22.00 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Headley, Jacks |
SR |
Premier Running
|
20:23.40 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Wetzel, Luke |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
20:23.50 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Kelley, Tanner |
JR |
Millers XC Club
|
20:24.00 |
|
|
1049 |
|
Maxfield, Blak |
JR |
Pat Pack
|
20:25.40 |
|
|
1050 |
|
Evans, Isaiah |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
20:25.70 |
|
|
1051 |
|
Gustin, Brody |
FR |
Maple Valley XC
|
20:25.70 |
|
|
1052 |
|
Duffy, Joseph |
SO |
Viper RC A
|
20:26.10 |
|
|
1053 |
|
Robayo-Mange, |
SR |
SVXC
|
20:26.50 |
|
|
1054 |
|
Fluckiger, Lui |
SO |
Jerome Tigers
|
20:27.00 |
|
|
1055 |
|
Bott, Hunter |
SO |
Poky
|
20:27.10 |
|
|
1056 |
|
Ovalle, Abraha |
SO |
Grizzlies
|
20:27.80 |
|
|
1057 |
|
Williams, Nath |
JR |
Stag XC
|
20:27.90 |
|
|
1058 |
|
Darrah, Gavin |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
20:28.60 |
|
|
1059 |
|
Ziegler, Micah |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
20:29.30 |
|
|
1060 |
|
Alejo, Julian |
SO |
IFHSXC Club
|
20:30.20 |
|
|
1061 |
|
Tomich, Ryan |
FR |
Mining City Harr
|
20:30.60 |
|
|
1062 |
|
Coudare, Allon |
JR |
Back Forty Dista
|
20:31.80 |
|
|
1063 |
|
Johnson, Paul |
JR |
Snohomish Panthe
|
20:32.20 |
|
|
1064 |
|
Holdaway, Bost |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:32.30 |
|
|
1065 |
|
Bott, Gabriel |
FR |
Eastern Oregon
|
20:32.50 |
|
|
1066 |
|
Hamson, Carter |
FR |
Aero Bears A
|
20:33.70 |
|
|
1067 |
|
Phillips, Nick |
JR |
Braves Soul A
|
20:33.90 |
|
|
1068 |
|
Thornton, Jack |
JR |
Eugene Central R
|
20:34.30 |
|
|
1069 |
|
Meyers, Joseph |
FR |
Loyal Sons/Daugh
|
20:34.60 |
|
|
1070 |
|
Smith, Jacob |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
20:34.80 |
|
|
1071 |
|
Morgan, Nikola |
SR |
Lions XC
|
20:35.70 |
|
|
1072 |
|
Creswell, Liam |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
20:36.40 |
|
|
1073 |
|
Reaves, Brando |
JR |
SRC
|
20:38.40 |
|
|
1074 |
|
Moseley, Olive |
FR |
JHRC
|
20:38.60 |
|
|
1075 |
|
Gibson, Isaac |
FR |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
20:39.10 |
|
|
1076 |
|
Young, Damian |
SO |
Mining City Harr
|
20:40.00 |
|
|
1077 |
|
Maxwell, LeeRo |
SR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:41.80 |
|
|
1078 |
|
Hennessey, Kad |
FR |
Mining City Harr
|
20:42.60 |
|
|
1079 |
|
Reid, Javen |
JR |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
20:42.70 |
|
|
1080 |
|
Holdaway, Tyle |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:43.80 |
|
|
1081 |
|
Buchinskiy, Mi |
|
Unat-buchinskiy- |
20:43.90 |
|
|
1082 |
|
Merkley, Josh |
JR |
Full Send
|
20:45.30 |
|
|
1083 |
|
Harrington, Da |
FR |
Mining City Harr
|
20:45.60 |
|
|
1084 |
|
Shumaker, Clay |
SO |
Unat-Shumaker-Cl |
20:45.80 |
|
|
1085 |
|
Hansen, Brayde |
FR |
IFHSXC Club
|
20:46.70 |
|
|
1086 |
|
Villalobos, Lu |
SO |
Mile High Stride
|
20:48.10 |
|
|
1087 |
|
Pingle, Austin |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
20:49.60 |
|
|
1088 |
|
Stauffer, Alec |
SR |
BIXC
|
20:50.00 |
|
|
1089 |
|
Grimaldo, Elya |
SO |
Falcons CTC
|
20:50.10 |
|
|
1090 |
|
Wood, Abraham |
SO |
Rigby Soccer Clu
|
20:52.10 |
|
|
1091 |
|
Lin, Dennis |
SR |
Three Rivers XC
|
20:52.60 |
|
|
1092 |
|
Lubick, Riley |
FR |
Mining City Harr
|
20:53.20 |
|
|
1093 |
|
Drake, Jack |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
20:53.50 |
|
|
1094 |
|
IronShirt, Tri |
SO |
Warriors Club
|
20:55.40 |
|
|
1095 |
|
Benedetti Whit |
SR |
Mavs XC
|
20:56.70 |
|
|
1096 |
|
Gustin, Kolton |
JR |
Maple Valley XC
|
20:57.10 |
|
|
1097 |
|
Jara, Vicente |
JR |
Pat Pack
|
20:57.20 |
|
|
1098 |
|
McAllister, Ha |
FR |
PAIN TOLERANCE
|
20:57.40 |
|
|
1099 |
|
Phillips, John |
SR |
Eagle Running
|
20:57.70 |
|
|
1100 |
|
Bland, Drew |
JR |
Grubnselle
|
20:58.20 |
|
|
1101 |
|
Cooper, Jacob |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
21:00.70 |
|
|
1102 |
|
Bock, Gustav |
JR |
Eugene XC
|
21:01.20 |
|
|
1103 |
|
Kerefeyski, Iv |
JR |
Club 185
|
21:01.80 |
|
|
1104 |
|
Fritz, Samuel |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:03.20 |
|
|
1105 |
|
Rajbhandari, S |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:03.40 |
|
|
1106 |
|
White, Jake |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
21:05.00 |
|
|
1107 |
|
Jardine, Paul |
SR |
SVXC
|
21:06.30 |
|
|
1108 |
|
Hale, Marcus |
SO |
Sheridan XC
|
21:06.40 |
|
|
1109 |
|
Jackson, Dylan |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
21:06.80 |
|
|
1110 |
|
Olson, Marcus |
SO |
Meridian Warpath
|
21:07.80 |
|
|
1111 |
|
Thrall, Ryan |
SO |
Pat Pack
|
21:08.10 |
|
|
1112 |
|
Nelson, Joseph |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
21:08.50 |
|
|
1113 |
|
Stoddard, Jorr |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
21:10.40 |
|
|
1114 |
|
Rinehardt, Gav |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:13.00 |
|
|
1115 |
|
Trom, Felix |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
21:15.60 |
|
|
1116 |
|
Royer, Ryan |
SR |
Viper RC B
|
21:20.60 |
|
|
1117 |
|
Sunderland, Ga |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:21.00 |
|
|
1118 |
|
Heder, Josh |
SO |
Madison Idaho
|
21:22.60 |
|
|
1119 |
|
Ambrocio, Eric |
SR |
SRC
|
21:23.40 |
|
|
1120 |
|
Visnick, Cody |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
21:25.50 |
|
|
1121 |
|
Workinger, Wil |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
21:26.80 |
|
|
1122 |
|
Johnson, Zacha |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:28.60 |
|
|
1123 |
|
Heywood, James |
SO |
SVXC
|
21:30.00 |
|
|
1124 |
|
Aragon, Manuel |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:30.50 |
|
|
1125 |
|
Binzer, Jack |
SR |
Grant Park Harri
|
21:30.80 |
|
|
1126 |
|
Touchette, Tho |
JR |
Axe Backwards
|
21:33.70 |
|
|
1127 |
|
Munteanu, Vlad |
JR |
Full Send
|
21:35.10 |
|
|
1128 |
|
Christenson, S |
SO |
Running Grizzlie
|
21:35.70 |
|
|
1129 |
|
Marks, Deryk |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
21:36.40 |
|
|
1130 |
|
Chavez, Jordan |
SO |
Yakima Harriers
|
21:37.30 |
|
|
1131 |
|
Bates, Tyler |
JR |
Stag XC
|
21:37.60 |
|
|
1132 |
|
Gopp, Connor |
SO |
Wolverine XC
|
21:38.20 |
|
|
1133 |
|
Thomas, Logan |
SO |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
21:38.50 |
|
|
1134 |
|
Foster, Trent |
SO |
Sheridan XC
|
21:38.80 |
|
|
1135 |
|
Greco, Massimo |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:39.60 |
|
|
1136 |
|
Ho, Victor |
SO |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
21:40.00 |
|
|
1137 |
|
Marsh-Goodwill |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:41.00 |
|
|
1138 |
|
Paslay, Brogan |
SO |
Charger XC
|
21:42.60 |
|
|
1139 |
|
Byrnes, Sam |
SR |
Mining City Harr
|
21:42.70 |
|
|
1140 |
|
Voydik, Daniel |
JR |
Club 185
|
21:45.80 |
|
|
1141 |
|
Dennert, Grant |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
21:45.80 |
|
|
1142 |
|
Weisbeck, Bray |
JR |
Preston Club
|
21:46.10 |
|
|
1143 |
|
Magalogo, Coll |
JR |
Jerome Tigers
|
21:48.50 |
|
|
1144 |
|
Meyer, Boden |
JR |
Titans
|
21:48.90 |
|
|
1145 |
|
Lombardi, Ben |
SR |
Grubnselle
|
21:54.20 |
|
|
1146 |
|
Hyde, Aaron |
JR |
SVXC
|
21:54.70 |
|
|
1147 |
|
Kowallis, Jeff |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
21:54.80 |
|
|
1148 |
|
Murray, Tanner |
SO |
Eagles For The L
|
21:56.10 |
|
|
1149 |
|
Swartley, Sam |
JR |
Grant Park Harri
|
21:56.60 |
|
|
1150 |
|
Stewart, Austi |
SO |
Meridian Warpath
|
21:58.30 |
|
|
1151 |
|
Feider, Joseph |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:00.40 |
|
|
1152 |
|
Castillo, AJ |
FR |
Eagles 808
|
22:00.80 |
|
|
1153 |
|
Lum, Elisha |
FR |
Eagles 808
|
22:01.60 |
|
|
1154 |
|
Trostel-Shaw, |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
22:01.70 |
|
|
1155 |
|
Gustin, Bryton |
JR |
Maple Valley XC
|
22:03.50 |
|
|
1156 |
|
Souza, Avery |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
22:03.70 |
|
|
1157 |
|
Aichele, Wyatt |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
22:04.20 |
|
|
1158 |
|
Seng, Jeremiah |
FR |
Eagles 808
|
22:04.30 |
|
|
1159 |
|
Jones, Eli |
FR |
Tigers
|
22:05.90 |
|
|
1160 |
|
Carreon, Danie |
SR |
Meridian Warpath
|
22:06.90 |
|
|
1161 |
|
Boyce, Jaxon |
SO |
Braves Soul A
|
22:08.70 |
|
|
1162 |
|
Nielsen, Justi |
FR |
Aero Bears A
|
22:08.80 |
|
|
1163 |
|
Volos, Pavlo |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
22:09.40 |
|
|
1164 |
|
Kennedy, Max |
SR |
Alpha Steves
|
22:12.30 |
|
|
1165 |
|
Barney, Logan |
FR |
Braves Soul A
|
22:12.70 |
|
|
1166 |
|
Frisinger, Wya |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:14.50 |
|
|
1167 |
|
Roberts, Cliel |
SR |
SVXC
|
22:14.50 |
|
|
1168 |
|
Rakes, Palmer |
SO |
Alpha Steves
|
22:15.70 |
|
|
1169 |
|
Garrett, Ryder |
FR |
Alpha Steves
|
22:18.90 |
|
|
1170 |
|
Kash, Grayson |
SO |
Kavemen XC
|
22:24.10 |
|
|
1171 |
|
Misner, Drew |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
22:27.00 |
|
|
1172 |
|
Bacon, Jack |
SO |
North Spokane A
|
22:27.40 |
|
|
1173 |
|
Seusy, Isaac |
JR |
Charger XC
|
22:29.10 |
|
|
1174 |
|
Lundstedt, Hun |
SR |
Tigers
|
22:32.80 |
|
|
1175 |
|
Dubay, Thomas |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
22:33.60 |
|
|
1176 |
|
Fitch, Cooper |
FR |
Tigers
|
22:33.80 |
|
|
1177 |
|
Hansen, Chandl |
SR |
LakerXC
|
22:34.60 |
|
|
1178 |
|
Barinaga, Jack |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
22:34.70 |
|
|
1179 |
|
Sebastian, Dim |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
22:36.20 |
|
|
1180 |
|
Peterson, Max |
SR |
HawkFlock
|
22:40.60 |
|
|
1181 |
|
Farrens, Logan |
SO |
Titans
|
22:41.10 |
|
|
1182 |
|
Hatfield, Eith |
JR |
Eastern Oregon
|
22:42.30 |
|
|
1183 |
|
Riordan, Trevo |
FR |
Back Forty Dista
|
22:45.80 |
|
|
1184 |
|
Wetzel, Brayde |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
22:46.90 |
|
|
1185 |
|
Vane, Ethan |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:48.90 |
|
|
1186 |
|
Bavineni, Sri |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
22:55.40 |
|
|
1187 |
|
Marshall, Nate |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
23:06.40 |
|
|
1188 |
|
Hubbard, Jacob |
SR |
Alpha Steves
|
23:08.50 |
|
|
1189 |
|
Cary, Tomas |
JR |
Running Dawgs
|
23:13.00 |
|
|
1190 |
|
Collins, Koen |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
23:14.60 |
|
|
1191 |
|
Nafea, Nafea |
SO |
North Spokane C
|
23:14.70 |
|
|
1192 |
|
Flynn, Ethan |
JR |
North Spokane A
|
23:15.00 |
|
|
1193 |
|
Hall, Curtis |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
23:16.90 |
|
|
1194 |
|
Heisley, John |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:19.00 |
|
|
1195 |
|
Ram, Jared |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:19.30 |
|
|
1196 |
|
Tinnin, Noah |
JR |
HawkFlock
|
23:22.30 |
|
|
1197 |
|
Turner, Joshua |
JR |
Alpha Steves
|
23:24.00 |
|
|
1198 |
|
Christensen, H |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
23:27.40 |
|
|
1199 |
|
Shearer, Logan |
SR |
Meridian Warpath
|
23:27.60 |
|
|
1200 |
|
Sanz Figueroa, |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:29.80 |
|
|
1201 |
|
Post, Andrew |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:40.10 |
|
|
1202 |
|
Brost, Carsten |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:48.80 |
|
|
1203 |
|
Vrooman, Samue |
SO |
Grant Park Harri
|
23:49.80 |
|
|
1204 |
|
Eckhardt, Thom |
SR |
BIXC
|
23:52.20 |
|
|
1205 |
|
Skeen, Brady |
SO |
Running Grizzlie
|
24:12.30 |
|
|
1206 |
|
Owens, Troy |
JR |
Green River XC
|
24:36.80 |
|
|
1207 |
|
Gailey, Kaden |
JR |
Green River XC
|
24:37.10 |
|
|
1208 |
|
Stapleton, Ben |
SO |
HawkFlock
|
24:38.60 |
|
|
1209 |
|
Zimmerman, Hea |
FR |
Pat Pack
|
24:39.60 |
|
|
1210 |
|
Mobberley, Cal |
FR |
Pat Pack
|
24:45.00 |
|
|
1211 |
|
Jensen, Wade |
FR |
Pirate XC
|
24:52.50 |
|
|
1212 |
|
Tripp, Crosby |
FR |
Bozeman XC
|
25:09.20 |
|
|
1213 |
|
Freeman-Sheehy |
SR |
BIXC
|
25:11.50 |
|
|
1214 |
|
Matthews, Gras |
JR |
Aero Bears
|
25:27.00 |
|
|
1215 |
|
Cole, Ryan |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
26:24.50 |
|
|
1216 |
|
Hashimoto, Apo |
JR |
Grubnselle
|
26:48.60 |
|
|
1217 |
|
Morgan, Connor |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
28:11.90 |
|
|
1218 |
|
Kelley, Andrew |
JR |
Running Dawgs
|
28:19.00 |
|
|
1219 |
|
Blynn, Josh |
SO |
Viper RC
|
28:39.10 |
|
|
1220 |
|
Marutani-Cole, |
FR |
Eagles 808
|
28:41.00 |
|
|
1221 |
|
Wachtel, Dan |
SO |
Eastern Oregon
|
29:23.60 |
|
|
1222 |
|
Smith, TJ |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
31:08.20 |
|
|
1223 |
|
Spears, Owen |
JR |
HawkFlock
|
34:19.10 |
|
|
1224 |
|
Dumke, Elias |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
39:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
Hawley, Elliot |
FR |
Hood River Track
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Martin, Keegan |
FR |
Rocky Butte Runn
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Chennai, Inbaa |
FR |
Apollos Cross Co
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Hunting, Johnn |
SO |
SVXC
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Cross, Addison |
SO |
Sehome Hill Mari
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Sundher, Arjen |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Koster, David |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Griffin, Ryan |
JR |
West XC
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Mylet, Stanley |
FR |
Mean Green Runni
|
DNF |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|