Championship Boys Team
Axemen Running Club Eugene, OR
Blue Train Seattle, WA
BraveSouls Running Club Kennewick, WA
Columbia Corridor Corredores Hermiston, OR
Crusader Harriers Portland, OR
Gig XC Club Gig Harbor, WA
Grizzly XC RC Meridian, ID
Hale XC Club Seattle, WA
Loyal Sons of Ireland Liberty Lake, WA
North Spokane XC Club Spokane, WA
Red Bird XC Portland, OR
Star Valley Afton, WY
Stark Street Athletics Club Portland, OR
Summit Central Oregon Bend, OR
Wakonda XC Club Siuslaw, OR
Yakima Harriers Yakima, WA
Championship Boys Individual
Ian Andres
Elijah Armstrong
Devyn Brotherton
Riley Campbell
Asher Catterall
Kaden Clay
Jamie Coughlin
Michael Cunningham
James Dagley
Sean Dopler
Jonathan Eastwood
RICK FAURE
Tyler Flannery
Colby Gilbert
Sumner Goodwin
Drew Gottman
Jack Griffing
Hunter Guthrie
Nick Hamilton
Gabe Harm
Dylan Hayes
Haydin Herndon
Driztin Herndon
Chris Herrick
Adam Houston
Michael Kesy
Scott Kopczynski
Sam Levora
Trevor Love
Nic Maszk
Michael Mendenhall
Caleb Moosman
Sean Newcomb
Nick Obletz
Dan Oekerman
Kyle Olson
Adam Peterman
krey ramsey
David Ribich
Brad Rich
Thomas Rigby
Michael Rotellini
Paul Ryan
Brody Smith
Cameron Stanish
David Steele
Ian Stevens
Eric Storey
Dwain Stucker
Bruce Taylor
Mark Tedder
Aidan Theard
Talyor Turney
Brett Willyard
James Withers
Championship Girls Team
Axemen Running Club Eugene, OR
Boise Striders Boise, ID
Bozeman XC Club Bozeman, MT
BraveSouls Running Club Kennewick, WA
Crusader Harriers Portland, OR
Gillette Cross Country Club Gillette, WY
Griz XC Snohomish, WA
Grizzly XC RC Meridian, ID
Lion Strike Tacoman, WA
Pantalones Rapidos Coeur d`Alene, ID
Red Bird XC Portland, OR
Rose City XC Club Portland, OR
Star Valley Afton, WY
Summit Girls Bend, OR
Team Camas Camas, WA
Championship Girls Individual
Hailey Alexander
Kennedy Allen
Brittany Aquino
Cyra Carlson
Megan Chucka
Maggie Coleman
Anna deCarteret
Kelsea Donahue
Paige Gilchrist
Erin Gregoire
Katelynn Horn
Presli Hutchison
Lila Klopfenstein
Katie Knight
Gracie Ledwith
Sierra Manzer
Katia Matora
Piper McDonald
Rachel McGovern
Mary Kate McGuire
Jenette Northey
Maya Pardue
Karli Piaia
selina ramsey
Maggie Schmaedick
McCall Skay
Sabrina Sterbis
Haley Suarez
Dalainy Tedesco
Korbin Traughber
Chiara Warner
Olivia Wood
Emma Wren
Varsity Boys Team
XC Men
BI Buzzin' Bees
Boise Striders
Bozeman XC Club
Canyon Track Club
Club 185 Striders
FTW Kingston
Grizzly XC Club
Grizzly XC RC
Jackson Hole Running Club
Kimberly Bulldogs
Knight Harriers
Lions XC
Loose Goose XC
North Spokane XC Club
Red Bird XC
Redmond Running Club
Ridge Runners
Sammamish Wolfpack XC
Sequim RC
Shackleton XC
Skagit Cross
Spartan Distance Project
Stags CC
Stark Street Athletics Club
Team High Altitude
Viper Running Club
Warrior Pride
Yakima Harriers
Varsity Boys Individual
Zander Andreasen
Ellis Bailey
Carlton Baird
Anders Bake
Kaleb Bass
Nick Boles
Charlie Carpenter
Daniel Cashon
Jerry Celestino
Ian Christen
Donson Cook-Gallardo
Brandon Crawford
Alberto De Los Reyes
Seth Deal
Garrett Derr
Conner Dewey
Preston Dunn
R Caleb Dvorak
Jorey Egeland
Ford Eimon
Marquez Ensey
Jefferson Farmer
Andrew Feldhausen
Andrew Feller
Austin Fred
Lance Fredericks
Leif Fredericks
Layke Friedly
Wyatt Fuez
Carter Gall
Heath Geil-Haggerty
Dillon Gilpin
Dominic Giordano
Billy Godfrey
Jesse Gray
Bryan Grigg
Oliver Gunther
Austin Harper
Cade Hartshorn
Zach Hatch
Joshua Helmes
Jordan Hepton
Cirilo Herold
Tyler Higgins
Riley Hodgson
Daniel Hollowell
Oliver Issa
Hank Jackson
Mitchell Jeffers
Jacob Jensen
Zed Jensen
Dylan Johnson
Travis Jorgensen
Marc Klimas
Thomas Knight
Merritt Kropelnicki
Ben Larson
Cody Lind
Nicholas Lyon
Christopher Merlos
Alex Mitchell
Gage Moore
Trevor Morrow
Joe Mullener
Beau Mulvaney
Logan Naegeli
Caleb Nicholls
Steven Olds
Brandon Olsen
Matthew Painter
Remington Park
Grant Parton
Brayden Perkins
Fred Petsch
Max Podhaisky
Dane Pollett
Tanner Redick
Aidan Reed
Elijah Rembacz
Luke Reoch
Noel Reyes
Corey Rich
Ryan Richardson
Sam Richins
Aedan Roberts
Draper Robinson
Daniel Rodriguez
Jeff Schroeter
Drew Schultz
Devin Sellers
Jon Singer
Keagan Smith
Zach Smith
Jonah Spencer
Sam St. Mars
Brian Stanton
Garrett Stephens
Chad Stevens
Ben Stoker
Clayton Stuhr
Traegan Thomas
joseph van orden
Nathan Vance
Colin Veilleux
Joshua Waldram
Dylan Walker
Levi Watson
Nathan Wiggins
Corbin Williams
Oscar Williamson
Gabriel Wilson
Tommy Zebelka
Varsity Girls Team
Axemen Running Club
Bainbridge XC - Girls
Canyon Track Club
Cody
Columbia Corridor Corredores
Crusader Harriers
FTW Kingston
Gig XC Club
Highlanders Track Club
Lady Hawks Running Club
Lions XC
Sammamish Wolfpack XC
Sandpoint Harriers
Shackleton XC
Skagit Cross
Team High Altitude
Yakima Harriers
Varsity Girls Individual
Nikki Aiken
Hannah Allen
Dani Barna
Leslie Boston-Hyde
Maggie Carruth
Emily Coleman
Lili Considine
Hannah Farnes
Hannah Hampton
Natalie Herring
Caitlyn Jackson
Sheridan Klingensmith
Theresa Konecni
Olivia Konecni
aislinn lamoreaux
Haley Longstreth
Anysja Manzer
Sarah Medved
Beth Miller
Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh
Kathleen Neblett
Katrin Pardue
Ali Piaia
Nikki Robertson
Rebecca Scheer
Charlie Sevenants
Brazee Smith
Harlie Sorrell
Molly Stroosma
Kira Tristan
Quincy Van Orden
Valerie Vogt
Tashi Wangchuck
Dallyce Wheatley
Kristina Yzaguirre
JV Boys Teams
Axemen Running Club
Boise Striders
Bozeman XC Club
BraveSouls Running Club
Crusader Harriers
Grizzly XC RC
Hellgate XC
Latipac XC
Lions XC
Middleton XC Club
North Spokane XC Club
Runners
Sammamish Wolfpack XC
Shackleton XC
Star Valley
Yakima Harriers
Axemen Running Club Team 2
Crusader Harriers Team 2
Hellgate XC Team 2
Shackleton XC Team 2
Axemen Running Club Team 3
Hellgate XC Team 3
Shackleton XC Team 3
JV Boys Individual
Mathew Abraham
Austin AfterBuffalo
trevor amann
Jordan Bise
kyle Blackie-Leisch
Colton Brown
Call Butterfield
Dominic Cary
Angel Castellanos
CJ Christiansen
Drew Clayson
Devon Cogley
Andy Croft
Collin Cundy
Peter Donovan
Hayden Earl
Silas Fairbanks
Tanner Garrett
Zachary Gouverneur
Jacob Heimbigner
Lowman Hendricks
Caiden Herndon
Richard Hovdenes
Gabe Jardine
Logan Kennedy
Ben Landes
Zhi(John) Li
Brandon Loop
Brent Marsonette
Daniel Mathis
Hunter Meine
Brayden Menti
Julian Navarro Saucedo
Dylan Peppin
Josiah Poler
Riley Riviers
Trey Smollack
Micah Sweeney
Kael Sweeney
Jacob Tadje
JD Taylor
Derek Van Dessel
Jaren Walker
Levi Wintz
Graham Zickefoose
JV Girls Teams
Axemen Running Club
Boise Striders
Bozeman XC Club
BraveSouls Running Club
Challis
Crusader Harriers
Grizzly XC RC
Hellgate XC
Rose City XC Club
Sammamish Wolfpack XC
Shackleton XC
Rose City XC Club Team 2
Shackleton XC Team 2
Rose City XC Club Team 3
Shackleton XC Team 3
Rose City XC Club Team 4
Rose City XC Club Team 5
JV Girsl Individuals
Regina Abriel
Amber Alder
Rachel Allen
ellie bake
Katie Bates
Haley Berg
Cassidy Berry
Chiara Celia
Marissa Chase
Molly Cole
Courtney Davis
Kendra Froehlich
Catie Grodi
Kristen Gruendel
Caroline Hardin
Aspen Heward
Tova Houck
Alexis Jurado
Mindy Kaufman
Mari Kennedy
Rosie Lewis
Shaye Livingston
Alysha Meno
Megan Phelps
chelsey rasmussen
Lindsay Richardson
Kayla Rivera
Sonja Schaaf
Katharina Schwabe
Bekah Sevy
Zoe Sherman
Becca Smith
Janika Sweeney
Mariah Todd
Alex Vaira
Alyssa Visaya
Sina Von Salzen
Baillie Wallace
Lola Walton
Rachel Ward
hannah wiley
Isabella Wilson
Amelia Wood