Boys Championship
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Arlington XC Club |
4 |
Adelphia Track Club |
35 |
Apollos XC |
41 |
Bozeman XC |
31 |
Brave Souls |
26 |
Broncos |
39 |
Broncs |
23 |
Central XC |
5 |
Eagles |
19 |
Flying Bison |
15 |
Green Lake Harriers |
33 |
GRIT XC CLUB |
7 |
Hellgate XC |
38 |
IFXC Tigerstripes |
8 |
Irish XC |
42 |
North Spokane |
30 |
Peregrine XC |
10 |
Preston Club |
17 |
Run Brave XC |
6 |
Run For JOY |
13 |
Sammamish Wolfpack |
28 |
South Central Spokane |
36 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Abramowicz |
Daniel |
16 |
Alfonso |
Jacob |
24 |
Alfonso |
Luke |
12 |
Andrews |
Cooper |
16 |
Barna |
Daniel |
16 |
Bingham |
Seth |
11 |
Botch |
Anthony |
43 |
Brown |
Caleb |
18 |
Campbell |
Tyler |
37 |
Coleman |
Ethan |
46 |
Ells |
Samuel |
34 |
Fish |
Samuel |
11 |
Fisher |
Shane |
11 |
Fossey |
Charles |
45 |
Fradet |
Preston |
34 |
Friend |
Colin |
21 |
Galeana |
Micah |
47 |
Garcia-Silver |
Alexander |
21 |
Gardiner |
Jared |
24 |
Hammons |
Jackson |
24 |
Hartley |
Brody |
25 |
Hurm |
Braik |
25 |
Knapp |
Zac |
29 |
Leal |
Art |
43 |
Lee |
Braydon |
25 |
Maiorano |
Michael |
20 |
McCraw |
Keegan |
12 |
Merchant |
Preston |
34 |
Munson |
Zack |
29 |
Newberg |
Will |
37 |
Richardson |
Caleb |
18 |
Ricks |
Benjamin |
43 |
Ringert |
Andrew |
21 |
Schmidt |
Luke |
47 |
Simmons |
Daniel |
46 |
Singer |
Connor |
45 |
Spencer |
Kyler |
12 |
Steckelberg |
Carson |
18 |
Stein |
Nathan |
20 |
Stevens |
Stockton |
37 |
Stockett |
Ian |
46 |
Trevino |
Zander |
29 |
Waugh |
Parker |
20 |
Wilkerson |
Cole |
45 |
Girls Championship
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Bozeman XC |
32 |
Central XC |
6 |
Eagles |
30 |
Green Lake Harriers |
24 |
GRIT XC CLUB |
28 |
GRIZZ XC |
13 |
Hellgate XC |
25 |
Hermiston Corredores |
47 |
Lions XC (WA) |
14 |
MudRunners |
43 |
Preston Club |
39 |
Raptors |
35 |
Run For JOY |
49 |
Sammamish Wolfpack |
15 |
Silverdale Elite |
31 |
Spartan XC |
10 |
Spokane Striders |
46 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Aalpoel |
Kayla |
36 |
Abbott |
Sara |
37 |
Arceo |
Emma |
34 |
Black |
Allie |
19 |
Boothby |
Sydnee |
37 |
Brigham |
Kate |
36 |
Brown |
Alyvia |
8 |
Buzzell |
Gracie |
17 |
Carter |
Kendall |
26 |
Corona |
Alexia |
19 |
Duran |
Jessica |
41 |
Earl |
Courtney |
40 |
Fergus |
Kaley |
22 |
Fillmore |
Afton |
33 |
Forry |
Addison |
33 |
Gilbert |
Julia |
41 |
Gonzalez |
Emma |
34 |
Hamlin |
Jamie |
3 |
Hartnett |
Kylie |
45 |
Hillam |
Emma |
27 |
Hipwell |
Allie |
8 |
Hofstee |
Logan |
40 |
Kornachuk |
Breckyn |
27 |
lee |
hannah |
29 |
Marquardt |
Macy |
18 |
Michael |
Eden |
40 |
Morkert |
Reese |
22 |
Odonoghue-McDonald |
Lily |
18 |
Overberg |
Chloe |
7 |
Reed |
Evelyn |
17 |
Rumsey Eash |
Lilli |
45 |
Sletner |
Taylor |
22 |
Smith |
Ryann |
44 |
Stenehjem |
Skye |
37 |
Swain |
Isabel |
29 |
Thomas |
Elle |
4 |
Tubbs |
Emily |
4 |
Volner |
Kaylee |
26 |
Wilson |
Charlotte |
7 |
Wilson |
Reilly |
44 |
Wood |
Natalie |
21 |
Wood |
Samantha |
21 |
Zuschlag |
Annika |
3 |
Boys Open Invitational Section 1
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Arlington XC Club |
43 |
Bear Claw XC |
38 |
Bozeman XC |
45 |
Brave Souls |
29 |
Broncs |
23 |
Buncom Boys |
20 |
Chargers |
16 |
Euclid Street Posse |
26 |
Flathead |
21 |
Fort Peck |
44 |
Full Send |
42 |
GRIZZ XC |
4 |
Grizzlies |
3 |
Helena Novas |
34 |
IFXC Tigerstripes |
25 |
Lions XC (ID) |
5 |
Millwood XC |
9 |
Mt. Spokane Yeti A |
12 |
Mt. Spokane Yeti B |
19 |
MV Runners |
47 |
New Western Glory |
41 |
North Spokane |
33 |
Premier |
35 |
Raptors |
39 |
Run Brave XC |
7 |
Run For JOY |
18 |
Salem SXC Wombats |
31 |
Silverdale Elite |
48 |
Spokane Striders |
6 |
Springfield XC Club |
22 |
Team Scotties |
24 |
Thunder Ridge |
46 |
Thunderbirds |
36 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Bello |
Caleb |
11 |
Blancafort Ars |
Joan |
15 |
Burnett |
Kaleb |
30 |
Cluff |
Wyatt |
13 |
Collett |
Carter |
32 |
Cordner |
Jacob |
15 |
Crawford |
Logan |
30 |
Drage |
Ashton |
8 |
Ellis |
Luke |
10 |
Gardner |
Andrew |
8 |
Grimm |
Kasten |
30 |
Hanson |
Sam |
49 |
Jensen |
Ben |
28 |
Jensen |
Will |
13 |
Keetch |
Branden |
11 |
Kemble |
Brody |
11 |
Kemble |
Jabyn |
32 |
Lowry |
Lucas |
10 |
Loya |
Aydan |
28 |
Lund |
James |
8 |
Middleton |
Spencer |
49 |
Miller |
Dallen |
15 |
Moler |
Mason |
10 |
Reid |
Blake |
28 |
Roche |
Nathan |
37 |
Ryan IV |
William |
13 |
Schultz |
Derek |
32 |
Schultz |
Jaden |
17 |
Stadtlander |
Nate |
37 |
Steadman |
Ben |
49 |
Straus |
Jaxon |
17 |
Walker |
Jack |
17 |
Woodard |
Paulos |
37 |
Boys Open Invitational Section 2
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Alaska Running Academy |
43 |
Apollos XC |
25 |
Arlington XC Club |
39 |
Babson's Army |
34 |
Bengal Distance |
41 |
Brave Souls |
15 |
Coeur D Alene Vikings XC |
8 |
Eagles |
42 |
Flying Panthers XC |
20 |
Full Send |
7 |
Fuller Road Flyers |
10 |
Green Lake Harriers |
17 |
GRIZZ XC |
4 |
Hermiston Corredores A |
46 |
Hermiston Corredores B |
45 |
Lakers |
28 |
Lions XC (ID) |
33 |
Millwood XC |
37 |
Mountain View Buffalos |
32 |
North Spokane |
29 |
Premier |
48 |
Rams |
12 |
Raptors |
31 |
Ridgevue XC Club |
3 |
Riverhawks Club XC |
21 |
Riverton Wolverines |
19 |
Run Brave XC |
47 |
South Central Spokane |
30 |
Springfield XC Club |
44 |
Team Diggers |
9 |
Three Forks Running Club |
6 |
Ursa Minor |
16 |
West Salem Harriers |
5 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Blodgett |
Clayton |
24 |
Bloomstrom |
Derrick |
13 |
Brower |
Josh |
35 |
Castagnetta |
Daxtyn |
18 |
Chase |
Jaedyn |
35 |
Collins |
Nate |
23 |
Domser |
Thomas |
11 |
Durcan |
Liam |
11 |
Gavin |
Joshua |
38 |
Glenn |
Grant |
13 |
Glenn |
Parker |
23 |
Grimm |
Tas |
26 |
Hammons |
Kellen |
38 |
Hammons |
Mason |
23 |
Henderson |
Quincy |
18 |
Hermida |
Aidan |
18 |
Korytko |
Mace |
38 |
Miller |
Alex |
36 |
Nasu |
Hiroto |
35 |
Penuel |
Collin |
11 |
Pickett |
Austin |
36 |
Taylen |
Boomer |
26 |
Vandermeulen |
Caden |
36 |
Vickhammer |
Cooper |
24 |
Wight |
Elias |
26 |
Boys Open Invitational Section 3
Affiliation |
Box |
Arlington XC Club |
6 |
BC Running Club |
13 |
Brave Souls |
43 |
Cassia XC Club |
33 |
Da Beavs |
41 |
Falcon Distance |
31 |
Falcons Flyers |
46 |
Firth |
36 |
Full Send |
47 |
Fuller Road Flyers |
44 |
Green River Wyoming XC |
42 |
GRIT XC CLUB |
22 |
Grizzly Running Club |
26 |
Hawk Flock |
30 |
Irish XC |
18 |
Lakewood Distance Prjct |
11 |
Lions XC (ID) |
37 |
MCS Eagles XC Club |
17 |
MV Runners |
39 |
Premier |
9 |
Rockland XC |
45 |
Run Brave XC |
20 |
Running Pirates |
5 |
Scots Running Club |
23 |
Spartan XC |
10 |
Viper RC |
35 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Anderson |
Pinager |
21 |
Anguiano |
Lorenzo |
16 |
Bell |
Justin |
25 |
Brooks |
Kyler |
24 |
Brunko |
Jon |
25 |
Cardenas |
Gonzalo |
15 |
Cutler |
Cameron |
7 |
Darnall |
Carson |
7 |
Douglas |
Grant |
38 |
Elliott |
Brady |
8 |
Fernandez |
Daniel |
38 |
Goodbody |
Stuart |
12 |
Hepner |
Josh |
25 |
Hymas |
Jaten |
29 |
Jassen |
Asa |
8 |
Johnsen |
Max |
34 |
Johnson |
Jacob |
29 |
Larson |
Langdon |
34 |
Martin |
Keegan |
24 |
McElroy |
Elliot |
15 |
Murray |
Pierce |
21 |
Newton |
Ryan |
21 |
Overbay |
Jack |
28 |
Parmenter |
Crew |
12 |
Parque |
Elio |
15 |
Paslay |
Brogan |
8 |
Peak |
Makai |
34 |
Pollock |
Caleb |
28 |
Roop |
Connor |
7 |
Sandstedt |
Jack |
29 |
Schmidt |
Wilson |
38 |
Schutheis |
Owen |
28 |
Spinden |
Will |
16 |
Twiss |
Luke |
16 |
Watamura |
Kyle |
24 |
Whyte |
Adam |
12 |
Boys Open Invitational Section 4
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Adelphia Track Club A |
4 |
Adelphia Track Club B |
5 |
Apollos XC A |
22 |
Apollos XC B |
23 |
Arlington XC Club |
9 |
Broncs |
19 |
Falcons Flyers |
11 |
GRIT XC CLUB A |
16 |
GRIT XC CLUB B |
17 |
GRIT XC CLUB C |
18 |
GRIZZ XC |
7 |
Lakewood Distance Prjct |
10 |
Nampa Patriots |
20 |
New Western Glory |
6 |
North Spokane A |
12 |
North Spokane B |
13 |
Rigby |
8 |
Viper RC |
21 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Bazan |
Jeremiah |
24 |
Brown |
Cooper |
3 |
Duron |
Miguel |
3 |
Lane |
Jasper |
24 |
Boys Open Invitational Section 5
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Babson's Army |
26 |
Butte Track Club A |
14 |
Butte Track Club B |
15 |
Sammamish Wolfpack A |
8 |
Sammamish Wolfpack B |
9 |
Helena Novas A |
11 |
Helena Novas B |
10 |
Hellgate XC A |
17 |
Hellgate XC B |
18 |
Hellgate XC C |
19 |
Jerome High School |
6 |
Lakewood Distance Prjct |
23 |
MCS Eagles XC Club |
24 |
Highlanders |
21 |
Teton A |
2 |
Teton B |
3 |
Teton C |
4 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Armichardy |
Levi |
16 |
Blanchard |
Carson |
5 |
Cantalupo |
Payden |
22 |
Davis |
Luke |
16 |
Gentry |
Kayden |
12 |
Hueso |
Silvestre |
22 |
Lanusse |
Connor |
20 |
Loveless |
Jadon |
12 |
McEwen |
Gary |
20 |
Pietrowski |
Micah |
16 |
Pinsoneault |
Alex |
5 |
Renfroe |
Brigham |
5 |
Rolando |
William |
22 |
Smiley |
Kade |
12 |
Wolff |
Emmett |
20 |
Girls Open Invitational Section 1
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Apollos XC |
13 |
Arlington XC Club |
18 |
Babson's Army |
7 |
Bear Claw XC |
29 |
Bozeman XC |
15 |
Brave Souls |
22 |
Broncs |
23 |
Flathead A |
40 |
Flathead B |
11 |
Full Send |
42 |
Fuller Road Flyers |
37 |
GRIT XC CLUB |
33 |
GRIZZ XC |
4 |
Helena Novas |
12 |
IFXC Tigerstripes |
32 |
Irish XC |
3 |
Lakers |
48 |
Lions XC (ID) |
24 |
Millwood XC |
26 |
Mountain View Buff |
46 |
MV Runners |
20 |
New Western Glory |
6 |
Run Brave XC |
31 |
RunAK |
45 |
Silverdale Elite |
47 |
Thunderbirds |
25 |
Ursa Minor |
16 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Amato |
Lauren |
17 |
Anderson |
Clara |
28 |
Baker |
Campbell |
38 |
Baker |
Tanae |
9 |
Betz |
Payton |
34 |
Blum |
Alyssa |
35 |
Boonstra |
Jayna |
39 |
Carpenter |
Olivia |
36 |
Casebolt |
Sara |
34 |
Clark |
Ara |
44 |
Cordova |
Sara |
21 |
Cosgrove |
Erin |
30 |
Crowther |
Alyssa |
10 |
Dixon |
Anna |
35 |
Dixon |
Grace |
30 |
Eagleton |
Cecily |
28 |
Evenson |
Daphne |
28 |
Gilbert |
Anna |
44 |
Gragg |
Lucy |
17 |
Hunt |
Allie |
21 |
Johnson |
Alivia |
10 |
Kalar |
Bailey |
44 |
Kamperman |
Bailey |
38 |
Keith |
Alixandria |
10 |
Kendell |
Olivia |
36 |
Klingler |
Ryley |
21 |
Lalonde |
Daisy |
9 |
Lane |
Isabella |
39 |
Lane |
Sidney |
9 |
LeGore |
Beatrice |
43 |
Lewis |
Hai Xing |
8 |
Lund |
Amber |
35 |
Mavy |
Eve |
30 |
McKean |
Iris |
5 |
Moore |
Cameron |
38 |
Moye |
Olivia |
36 |
Nason |
Madeline |
17 |
Nelson |
Sarah |
43 |
Powell |
Hailey |
5 |
Rogge |
Claire |
43 |
Smith |
Payton |
34 |
Tiegs |
Grace |
8 |
Tranby |
Hannah |
5 |
Welsh |
Iris |
39 |
Girls Open Invitational Section 2
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Apollos XC |
5 |
Archers Elite |
26 |
Arlington XC Club |
41 |
BC Running Club |
30 |
Bear Claw XC |
7 |
Bozeman XC |
15 |
Brave Souls |
21 |
Falcon Distance |
43 |
Flying Panthers XC |
29 |
Fuller Road Flyers |
6 |
Green River WY XC |
35 |
Grizzlies |
37 |
Helena Novas |
47 |
Lakewood Distance |
17 |
Lions XC (ID) |
38 |
Millwood XC |
19 |
MV Runners |
44 |
Rams |
9 |
Raptors |
10 |
Run Brave XC A |
28 |
Run Brave XC B |
25 |
Running Pirates |
34 |
Scots Running Club |
39 |
Springfield XC Club |
42 |
Viper RC |
24 |
West Salem Harriers |
4 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Burrell |
Lana |
11 |
Christensen |
Hannah |
45 |
Christensen |
Lucy |
23 |
Crumley |
Lydia |
16 |
Duffin |
Saige |
36 |
Edler |
Christa |
3 |
Foster |
Naomi |
8 |
Froerer |
Amberly |
22 |
Garrison |
Avery |
22 |
Grant |
Amanda |
31 |
Hales |
Rachel |
46 |
Henson |
Margaret Izzy |
8 |
Ibarra |
Leilani |
23 |
Johnson |
Belle |
22 |
Jones |
Isabelle |
11 |
Kelsey |
Maya |
3 |
Kiesz |
Ava |
31 |
Marek |
Serenity |
12 |
Martin |
Laura |
23 |
May |
Racquel |
46 |
McElroy |
Larissa |
48 |
Merrigan |
Ada |
13 |
Miller |
Ella |
18 |
Mitchell |
Cadence |
18 |
Mutchie I |
Kallen |
48 |
Norland |
Kara |
31 |
Oler |
Brooke |
32 |
Olson |
Jaimee |
36 |
Pallesen |
Charlie |
12 |
Peterson |
Braylee |
32 |
Poulsen |
Alyssa |
13 |
Rosen |
Mikenzy |
36 |
Rubel |
Ella |
18 |
Smith |
Kamber |
48 |
Stastny |
Alli |
13 |
Stastny |
Ellie |
45 |
Stauffer |
Zoey |
16 |
Steele |
Breanna |
32 |
Swan |
Kiana |
12 |
Tanner |
Harris |
45 |
Thomas |
Cydney |
16 |
Thomas |
Courtney |
11 |
VanDyken |
Jadyn |
3 |
Williams |
Marilee |
8 |
Willson |
Phebe |
46 |
Girls Open Invitational Section 3
TEAM |
|
Affiliation |
Box |
Arlington XC Club A |
21 |
Arlington XC Club B |
22 |
Arlington XC Club C |
23 |
Babson's Army |
4 |
Butte Track Club |
2 |
Falcon Distance |
3 |
Falcons Flyers |
26 |
GRIT XC CLUB A |
8 |
GRIT XC CLUB B |
9 |
Helena Novas A |
16 |
Helena Novas B |
17 |
Hellgate XC A |
10 |
Hellgate XC B |
11 |
Hellgate XC C |
12 |
Jerome High School |
7 |
Lakewood Distance Prjct A |
18 |
Lakewood Distance Prjct B |
19 |
MCS Eagles XC Club |
6 |
New Western Glory |
21 |
Sammamish Wolfpack A |
13 |
Sammamish Wolfpack B |
14 |
Teton A |
24 |
Teton B |
25 |
Individuals
Last Name |
First Name |
Box |
Corliss |
Jessica |
5 |
Greiner |
Julie |
15 |
Bays |
Mikaylah |
15 |
Sollie |
Kaiya |
15 |
Deitemeyer |
Charis |
5 |
Lopez |
Jesy |
5 |
Bement |
Taylor |
20 |
Mackel |
Imke |
20 |