|
2021 Results - NXR Northwest Regional
Published by
Nov 12th 2021, 3:32pm
NXR Northwest Regional Championships
Nov 12, 2021 to Nov 13, 2021
Eagle Island State Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Inv MERGE
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Inv MERGE
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Coleman, Ethan |
SR |
Olympia
|
15:09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Teeples, Isaac |
SR |
Brave Souls
|
15:16.70 |
|
|
3 |
|
Simmons, Daniel |
SO |
Unat-Simmons-Dan |
15:21.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Maiorano, Michael |
SR |
Buncom Boys
|
15:22.60 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schneider, William |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
15:24.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
Athay, Luke |
SO |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
15:35.40 |
|
|
7 |
|
Balazs, Benjamin |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
15:38.10 |
|
|
8 |
|
Wilcott, Grayson |
SR |
Brave Souls
|
15:39.90 |
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas, Matt |
JR |
Broncos
|
15:40.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
Munson, Zack |
JR |
Unat-Munson-Zack |
15:42.30 |
|
|
11 |
|
Colescott, Finneas |
JR |
Hellgate XC
|
15:43.20 |
|
|
12 |
|
Wheeler, Mason |
SR |
Broncs
|
15:43.30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wigod, Trent |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
15:47.50 |
|
|
14 |
|
Stevens, Stockton |
JR |
MV Runners
|
15:47.70 |
|
|
15 |
|
Spencer, Kyle |
JR |
Grizzlies
|
15:49.30 |
|
|
16 |
|
Emerson, Aiden |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
15:49.30 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hartley, Brody |
JR |
Unat-Hartley-Bro |
15:49.60 |
|
|
18 |
|
Knapp, Zac |
SR |
Enterprise
|
15:50.40 |
|
|
19 |
|
Pedersen, Ethan |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
15:54.80 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alfonso, Luke |
SR |
Wright Park Runn
|
15:55.50 |
|
|
21 |
|
Garcia-Silver, Alexand |
JR |
Unat-Garcia-Silv |
15:56.40 |
|
|
22 |
|
Moore, Brandon |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
15:56.70 |
|
|
23 |
|
Frentheway, Jacob |
SR |
Central XC
|
15:58.90 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bruce, Evan |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
15:59.10 |
|
|
25 |
|
Recupero, Vincent |
FR |
Green Lake Harri
|
15:59.60 |
|
|
26 |
|
Abramowicz, Daniel |
SR |
Unat-Abramowicz- |
15:59.90 |
|
|
27 |
|
Heemeyer, Landon |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:00.10 |
|
|
28 |
|
Gregory, Eli |
SR |
Broncos
|
16:02.60 |
|
|
29 |
|
Collins, Ben |
SR |
Irish XC
|
16:08.20 |
|
|
30 |
|
Pollock, Zac |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:08.90 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sliwinski, David |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
16:11.00 |
|
|
32 |
|
Graff, Tyler |
SR |
Green Lake Harri
|
16:13.90 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hammons, Jackson |
SR |
Unat-Hammons-Jac |
16:14.90 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fossey, Charles |
SR |
Unat-Fossey-Char |
16:15.40 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ricks, Benjamin |
SR |
Rigby
|
16:16.10 |
|
|
36 |
|
Galeana, Micah |
JR |
Gig XC
|
16:16.90 |
|
|
37 |
|
Donde, Jonah |
JR |
Irish XC
|
16:17.10 |
|
|
38 |
|
Stein, Nathan |
JR |
Unat-Stein-Natha |
16:17.30 |
|
|
39 |
|
Friend, Colin |
SR |
Archers Elite
|
16:19.10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barna, Daniel |
SR |
Hazel Dell Dista
|
16:20.20 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ringert, Andrew |
SO |
Unat-Ringert-And |
16:21.50 |
|
|
42 |
|
Leffler, Edison |
SR |
Preston Club
|
16:23.20 |
|
|
43 |
|
Frentheway, Jason |
SR |
Central XC
|
16:23.70 |
|
|
44 |
|
Kemper, Noe |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
16:24.50 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sainsbury, Tyler |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:25.30 |
|
|
46 |
|
Alfonso, Jacob |
SR |
Wright Park Runn
|
16:25.30 |
|
|
47 |
|
Sanchez, Nico |
SR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
16:26.10 |
|
|
48 |
|
Joy, Carter |
JR |
Adelphia Track C
|
16:27.10 |
|
|
49 |
|
Villanueva, Kya |
SR |
Peregrine XC
|
16:28.70 |
|
|
50 |
|
Brown, Caleb |
SR |
Spartans (OR)
|
16:29.10 |
|
|
51 |
|
Andrews, Cooper |
SR |
Thunder Ridge
|
16:29.50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Gardiner, Jared |
SR |
Unat-Gardiner-Ja |
16:29.80 |
|
|
53 |
|
Lochmann, Seth |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
16:30.40 |
|
|
54 |
|
Tupper, Cayden |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:31.20 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kary, Gabriel |
SR |
Peregrine XC
|
16:31.90 |
|
|
56 |
|
Wilkerson, Cole |
JR |
Grizzlies XC Clu
|
16:34.20 |
|
|
57 |
|
Uitdewilligen, Keith |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
16:34.20 |
|
|
58 |
|
Newberg, Will |
SR |
Gig XC
|
16:35.30 |
|
|
59 |
|
Rickey, Brennen |
SO |
Eagles
|
16:35.40 |
|
|
60 |
|
Stockett, Ian |
JR |
Viper RC
|
16:37.10 |
|
|
61 |
|
Harrington, Ryan |
SO |
Flying Bison
|
16:37.30 |
|
|
62 |
|
Aden, Jonah |
SR |
North Spokane
|
16:37.40 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kness, Zach |
SR |
North Spokane
|
16:37.90 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ells, Sam |
SR |
Unat-Ells-Samuel |
16:38.10 |
|
|
65 |
|
Liddle, Jaiden |
SO |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
16:38.70 |
|
|
66 |
|
Popiel, KJ |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
16:39.20 |
|
|
67 |
|
Whitehead, Justin |
SR |
Broncos
|
16:40.90 |
|
|
68 |
|
Trius, Miles |
JR |
Adelphia Track C
|
16:43.10 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rushton, Ryan |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
16:43.70 |
|
|
70 |
|
Zahn, Noah |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
16:43.80 |
|
|
71 |
|
Graham, Colten |
SR |
Hellgate XC
|
16:45.50 |
|
|
72 |
|
Campbell, Tyler |
JR |
Gig XC
|
16:45.80 |
|
|
73 |
|
Hale, Garrett |
SR |
Preston Club
|
16:46.30 |
|
|
74 |
|
Schmidt, Luke |
JR |
Unat-Schmidt-Luk |
16:47.00 |
|
|
75 |
|
McCraw, Keegan |
SR |
Unat-McCraw-Keeg |
16:48.60 |
|
|
76 |
|
Triepke, Jackson |
SR |
Hellgate XC
|
16:49.40 |
|
|
77 |
|
Greiner, Ethan |
SR |
North Spokane
|
16:50.10 |
|
|
78 |
|
Waugh, Parker |
SR |
Babson's Army
|
16:50.40 |
|
|
79 |
|
Palmer, MacGwyer |
JR |
Flying Bison
|
16:51.10 |
|
|
80 |
|
Barrington, Will |
JR |
Central XC
|
16:51.50 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sheesley, Jack |
FR |
Run Brave XC
|
16:52.40 |
|
|
82 |
|
Brokaw, Bridger |
SO |
Central XC
|
16:52.70 |
|
|
83 |
|
Bowers, Brian |
SR |
South Central Sp
|
16:53.00 |
|
|
84 |
|
Singer, Connor |
SR |
Buncom Boys
|
16:53.20 |
|
|
85 |
|
Boyd, Westin |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
16:53.50 |
|
|
86 |
|
Pepper, Tre |
SR |
Peregrine XC
|
16:54.90 |
|
|
87 |
|
Poulsen, Evan |
JR |
Irish XC
|
16:55.20 |
|
|
88 |
|
Oliver, Drew |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
16:55.90 |
|
|
89 |
|
Bingham, Seth |
SR |
Thunder Ridge
|
16:56.20 |
|
|
90 |
|
Behrmann, Ben |
JR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
16:56.30 |
|
|
91 |
|
Henzke, Jack |
SO |
Adelphia Track C
|
16:56.70 |
|
|
92 |
|
Lee, Braydon |
JR |
Babson's Army
|
16:57.30 |
|
|
93 |
|
Teeples, Ezra |
FR |
Brave Souls
|
17:00.50 |
|
|
94 |
|
Klomparens, Axel |
SR |
Broncs
|
17:00.70 |
|
|
95 |
|
McIntyre, Jack |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:02.50 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hall, Kiyoshi |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:03.00 |
|
|
97 |
|
Cummings, Stephen |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
17:03.00 |
|
|
98 |
|
Wethington, Preston |
SR |
Run For JOY
|
17:03.50 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hinchman, Hayden |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:03.70 |
|
|
100 |
|
Johnson, Jackson |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
17:04.00 |
|
|
101 |
|
Stewart, Richard |
JR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
17:04.90 |
|
|
102 |
|
Ledwith, Charles |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
17:04.90 |
|
|
103 |
|
Fish, Samuel |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
17:05.20 |
|
|
104 |
|
Neil, Connor |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:05.60 |
|
|
105 |
|
Johnson, Zachary |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:05.70 |
|
|
106 |
|
Mills, Tanner |
JR |
Brave Souls
|
17:06.20 |
|
|
107 |
|
Davidsavor, Reynger |
SR |
Preston Club
|
17:07.40 |
|
|
108 |
|
Botch, Anthony |
SR |
MV Runners
|
17:07.50 |
|
|
109 |
|
Morgan, JT |
JR |
Broncos
|
17:07.70 |
|
|
110 |
|
Chennai, Inbaa |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
17:08.50 |
|
|
111 |
|
Atrosh, Hudson |
FR |
Adelphia Track C
|
17:08.60 |
|
|
112 |
|
Wiltse, Daniel |
JR |
Hellgate XC
|
17:09.00 |
|
|
113 |
|
Rothrock, Tor |
SR |
Adelphia Track C
|
17:09.30 |
|
|
114 |
|
Imai-Takemura, Jerald |
SR |
Eagles
|
17:10.80 |
|
|
115 |
|
Atamanczyk, Ammon |
JR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
17:11.10 |
|
|
116 |
|
Huelskamp, Thomas |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
17:11.30 |
|
|
117 |
|
Reeder, Adam |
SO |
Irish XC
|
17:12.20 |
|
|
118 |
|
Robertson, Ty |
SO |
Preston Club
|
17:12.50 |
|
|
119 |
|
Annett, Robbie |
FR |
Run For JOY
|
17:13.50 |
|
|
120 |
|
Vande Zandschulp, Jack |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
17:13.50 |
|
|
121 |
|
McIntyre, Mark |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:14.30 |
|
|
122 |
|
Fisher, Shane |
JR |
Unat-Fisher-Shan |
17:15.50 |
|
|
123 |
|
Johns, Joe |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:15.80 |
|
|
124 |
|
Chan, Adam |
JR |
Brave Souls
|
17:16.10 |
|
|
125 |
|
Bieler, Caden |
SO |
Peregrine XC
|
17:17.20 |
|
|
126 |
|
Jenks, Colby |
JR |
Broncs
|
17:17.40 |
|
|
127 |
|
Stephenson, Aiden |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
17:17.50 |
|
|
128 |
|
Goralski, Roman |
SR |
Broncs
|
17:17.60 |
|
|
129 |
|
Rajbhandari, Shiva |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
17:17.70 |
|
|
130 |
|
Hurm, Braik |
SR |
CAMEL XC
|
17:18.00 |
|
|
131 |
|
Wehausen, Taylor |
SR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
17:18.60 |
|
|
132 |
|
Langford, Kellen |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:20.30 |
|
|
133 |
|
Cesar, Avery |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
17:21.10 |
|
|
134 |
|
Rohde, Toren |
JR |
Central XC
|
17:21.30 |
|
|
135 |
|
Rickey, Connor |
FR |
Eagles
|
17:21.60 |
|
|
136 |
|
Thatcher, Ben |
SR |
Run For JOY
|
17:22.50 |
|
|
137 |
|
Elliott, Ty |
SR |
Run For JOY
|
17:22.50 |
|
|
138 |
|
May, Wyatt |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:22.60 |
|
|
139 |
|
Sidiq, Abdul |
SR |
North Spokane
|
17:23.40 |
|
|
140 |
|
Leal, Art |
SR |
Unat-Leal-Art |
17:23.40 |
|
|
141 |
|
Derry, Wilson |
SO |
Hellgate XC
|
17:23.80 |
|
|
142 |
|
Davila, Nicolas |
SO |
Adelphia Track C
|
17:24.20 |
|
|
143 |
|
Farris, Jackson |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
17:28.30 |
|
|
144 |
|
Merchant, Preston |
JR |
Unat-Merchant-Pr |
17:29.20 |
|
|
145 |
|
Schmidt, Trevor |
SO |
Central XC
|
17:32.70 |
|
|
146 |
|
Visser, Luke |
SO |
Preston Club
|
17:33.40 |
|
|
147 |
|
Weisman, Boomer |
FR |
Broncs
|
17:33.50 |
|
|
148 |
|
Cordner, Gage |
SR |
Preston Club
|
17:33.90 |
|
|
149 |
|
Parmenter, Payden |
JR |
Broncos
|
17:34.40 |
|
|
150 |
|
Green, Jackson |
FR |
Peregrine XC
|
17:35.40 |
|
|
151 |
|
Montano, Daniel |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:38.60 |
|
|
152 |
|
Rask, Ashtyn |
SO |
Flying Bison
|
17:39.10 |
|
|
153 |
|
Adair, Donavyn |
JR |
North Spokane
|
17:40.90 |
|
|
154 |
|
Prevedello, Zane |
SR |
Irish XC
|
17:41.90 |
|
|
155 |
|
Hamling, Rex |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:44.60 |
|
|
156 |
|
Petrini, Nico |
SO |
Hellgate XC
|
17:44.80 |
|
|
157 |
|
Murray, Myles |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
17:47.60 |
|
|
158 |
|
Hom, Connor |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:47.80 |
|
|
159 |
|
Zingone, Aiden |
SR |
Run For JOY
|
17:48.70 |
|
|
160 |
|
Aden, Micaiah |
SO |
North Spokane
|
17:49.50 |
|
|
161 |
|
DiMartino, Johnny |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:50.70 |
|
|
162 |
|
Dore, Calvin |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
17:53.20 |
|
|
163 |
|
Lynn, Christopher |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:53.50 |
|
|
164 |
|
Sandnes, Will |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:54.30 |
|
|
165 |
|
Madsen, Riley |
JR |
North Spokane
|
17:56.10 |
|
|
166 |
|
Clapp, Ryker |
JR |
Broncos
|
17:56.30 |
|
|
167 |
|
Delgadillo, Joshua |
SR |
Eagles
|
17:59.10 |
|
|
168 |
|
Murphy, Ben |
SO |
Broncs
|
18:01.20 |
|
|
169 |
|
Lyon, Tristan |
JR |
Preston Club
|
18:03.90 |
|
|
170 |
|
LaFever, Keane |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
18:04.50 |
|
|
171 |
|
Vlasak, Braeden |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
18:08.70 |
|
|
172 |
|
Effgen, Shane |
FR |
Adelphia Track C
|
18:08.90 |
|
|
173 |
|
Tehle, Augustus |
SR |
Flying Bison
|
18:11.90 |
|
|
174 |
|
Weber, Dash |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
18:12.70 |
|
|
175 |
|
Kelly, Graves |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:15.60 |
|
|
176 |
|
Campbell, Oliver |
JR |
Peregrine XC
|
18:17.30 |
|
|
177 |
|
Sheley, Nathan |
FR |
Irish XC
|
18:20.70 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hidalgo, Myles |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
18:25.30 |
|
|
179 |
|
Churape, Harper |
FR |
South Central Sp
|
18:25.70 |
|
|
180 |
|
Knueppel, Tristan |
SR |
Central XC
|
18:28.20 |
|
|
181 |
|
Samuels, Ari |
JR |
Hellgate XC
|
18:31.80 |
|
|
182 |
|
Flindt, Bryce |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:35.10 |
|
|
183 |
|
Spinti, John |
SO |
Flying Bison
|
18:39.30 |
|
|
184 |
|
Scheppat, Hunter |
SR |
Eagles
|
18:46.50 |
|
|
185 |
|
Bird, Payton |
JR |
Broncos
|
18:55.70 |
|
|
186 |
|
Forsha, Eli |
FR |
Irish XC
|
18:56.90 |
|
|
187 |
|
Potong, Deagon |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:05.10 |
|
|
188 |
|
Tom, Kai |
SR |
Peregrine XC
|
19:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
Richardson, Caleb |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Hom, Justin |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Steckelberg, Carson |
JR |
Raptors
|
DNF |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Inv MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Meier, Jack |
SO |
West Salem Harri
|
16:08.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
Chatfield, Kaden |
SO |
Riverton Wolveri
|
16:13.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
Burnett, Owen |
JR |
Mountain View Bu
|
16:19.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bradshaw, Aaron |
JR |
Cassia XC Club
|
16:21.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stockett, Luke |
SO |
Viper RC
|
16:27.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
Cervi-Skinner, Maximus |
FR |
Coeur D Alene Vi
|
16:27.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
Stadtlander, Nate |
FR |
Warrior XC
|
16:32.60 |
|
|
8 |
|
Straus, Jaxon |
JR |
Unat-Straus-Jaxo |
16:38.20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Bluth, Carter |
FR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
16:38.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
Reynolds, Blake |
SO |
Silverdale Elite
|
16:40.40 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cannon, Adam |
SR |
Buncom Boys
|
16:42.90 |
|
|
12 |
|
Smith, Ben |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
16:47.10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Steadman, Ben |
JR |
Da Beavs B
|
16:49.20 |
|
|
14 |
|
Bliven, Brady |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
16:50.00 |
|
|
15 |
|
Reed, Kellen |
JR |
Grizzlies
|
16:51.20 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moler, Mason |
SO |
Unat-Moler-Mason |
16:54.30 |
|
|
17 |
|
Felton, Gabriel |
SR |
Flathead
|
16:56.20 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rodriguez, Jaysen |
FR |
Hermiston Corred
|
16:57.40 |
|
|
19 |
|
Chase, Jaedyn |
JR |
Unat-Chase-Jaedy |
16:58.50 |
|
|
20 |
|
King, Jacob |
SO |
Coeur D Alene Vi
|
16:58.60 |
|
|
21 |
|
Russo, Troy |
JR |
Full Send
|
16:59.30 |
|
|
22 |
|
Collett, Carter |
SR |
Unat-Collett-Car |
17:00.50 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hubbard, Ezra |
SO |
Rockland XC
|
17:01.00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Schmidt, Wilson |
FR |
Flying Panthers
|
17:04.00 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kemble, Brody |
SR |
Unat-Kemble-Brod |
17:04.90 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ransford, Jarron |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:05.40 |
|
|
27 |
|
Scott, DJ |
JR |
Buncom Boys
|
17:09.60 |
|
|
28 |
|
Davis, Sean |
JR |
Riverhawks Club
|
17:10.60 |
|
|
29 |
|
Tobin, Jack |
FR |
Unattached |
17:10.70 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bello, Caleb |
JR |
Unat-Bello-Caleb |
17:11.40 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sheneman, Ethan |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
32 |
|
Van Orden, Jacob |
SR |
Rams
|
17:11.90 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cervi-Skinner, Zack |
FR |
Coeur D Alene Vi
|
17:13.10 |
|
|
34 |
|
Holden, Noah |
JR |
Spokane Striders
|
17:13.50 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jensen, Ben |
FR |
Unat-Jensen-Ben |
17:14.10 |
|
|
36 |
|
Arthun, Oren |
SO |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
17:14.50 |
|
|
37 |
|
Jassen, Asa |
SR |
BCXC
|
17:14.50 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rehberger, Peter |
SR |
Raptors
|
17:15.40 |
|
|
39 |
|
Dalling, Brigham |
SR |
Team Diggers
|
17:15.60 |
|
|
40 |
|
Brower, Josh |
SR |
Unat-Brower-Josh |
17:16.10 |
|
|
41 |
|
Wages, Carson |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:16.30 |
|
|
42 |
|
Dodds, Andrew |
SO |
Run Brave XC
|
17:16.60 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gentry, Kayden |
JR |
Unat-Gentry-Kayd |
17:16.90 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hatch, Matthew |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:17.20 |
|
|
45 |
|
Nasu, Hiroto |
SR |
Unat-Nasu-Hiroto |
17:17.60 |
|
|
46 |
|
Weber, Declan |
FR |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:18.90 |
|
|
47 |
|
Christensen, Jonathan |
JR |
Thunderbirds
|
17:19.00 |
|
|
48 |
|
Baker, Erik |
JR |
Cassia XC Club
|
17:19.40 |
|
|
49 |
|
Burnett, Kaleb |
SR |
Rigby
|
17:20.10 |
|
|
50 |
|
Chavez, Ehzoc |
JR |
Riverhawks Club
|
17:20.40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stout, Ethan |
SR |
Full Send
|
17:20.50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Tanner, James |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
17:21.00 |
|
|
53 |
|
Murray, Pierce |
JR |
Unat-Murray-Pier |
17:21.10 |
|
|
54 |
|
Reid, Blake |
JR |
Unat-Reid-Blake |
17:21.20 |
|
|
55 |
|
Eski, Ethan |
JR |
Alaska Running A
|
17:21.40 |
|
|
56 |
|
Schultz, Derek |
SR |
Unat-Schultz-Der |
17:22.30 |
|
|
57 |
|
Drummond, Kal-El |
SR |
Silverdale Elite
|
17:22.80 |
|
|
58 |
|
Westermann, Parker |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:22.90 |
|
|
59 |
|
Peak, Makai |
SO |
Unat-Peak-Makai |
17:26.20 |
|
|
60 |
|
Wilding, Ridge |
SR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:27.00 |
|
|
61 |
|
Guerrero, Myles |
SR |
New Western Glor
|
17:27.50 |
|
|
62 |
|
Orchard, Alex |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB D
|
17:28.00 |
|
|
63 |
|
Borg, Kiler |
SR |
Spokane Striders
|
17:28.20 |
|
|
64 |
|
Duffin, Jerry |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB D
|
17:28.30 |
|
|
65 |
|
Oneal, Hayden |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:28.70 |
|
|
66 |
|
Little, Abraham |
SO |
Highlanders
|
17:30.00 |
|
|
67 |
|
Tobon, Eduardo |
JR |
Full Send
|
17:30.00 |
|
|
68 |
|
Calkins, Gavin |
SR |
Premier
|
17:30.50 |
|
|
69 |
|
Springstead, Logan |
SR |
Hermiston Corred
|
17:30.80 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lackey, James |
SR |
Ursa Minor
|
17:30.80 |
|
|
71 |
|
Gentry, Ian |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
17:31.00 |
|
|
72 |
|
Nef, Kyle |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:31.10 |
|
|
73 |
|
MacFarlane, Keidis |
FR |
Raptors
|
17:31.40 |
|
|
74 |
|
Avila, Diego |
SR |
Riverhawks Club
|
17:31.50 |
|
|
75 |
|
Duron, Miguel |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
17:33.30 |
|
|
76 |
|
McDonald, Isaac |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
17:34.00 |
|
|
77 |
|
Blank, Gus |
FR |
Grizzlies
|
17:34.00 |
|
|
78 |
|
Henrie, Cash |
SO |
Mountain View Bu
|
17:35.00 |
|
|
79 |
|
Robbins, Connor-Douglas |
JR |
Viper RC
|
17:35.20 |
|
|
80 |
|
Wallace, Chase |
SR |
Buncom Boys
|
17:35.50 |
|
|
81 |
|
Loya, Aydan |
JR |
Unat-Loya-Aydan |
17:35.60 |
|
|
82 |
|
Roop, Connor |
JR |
Unat-Roop-Connor |
17:36.10 |
|
|
83 |
|
Penuel, Collin |
SO |
Hawks XC
|
17:37.40 |
|
|
84 |
|
Meldrum, Nathan |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:38.60 |
|
|
85 |
|
Williamson, Aaron |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
17:39.30 |
|
|
86 |
|
Gonzalez, Anthony |
SO |
Lakers
|
17:39.50 |
|
|
87 |
|
Marchesseault, Jacob |
JR |
Spokane Striders
|
17:40.00 |
|
|
88 |
|
Darrah, Gavin |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:40.30 |
|
|
89 |
|
Castagnetta, Daxtyn |
SR |
Royals XC
|
17:40.50 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bird, Payton |
FR |
Rigby
|
17:40.60 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hardy, Aiden |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:40.60 |
|
|
92 |
|
Perry, Strider |
JR |
Firth
|
17:41.30 |
|
|
93 |
|
Schwartz, Logan |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
17:42.20 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nicholls, Jacob |
SO |
Bear Claw XC
|
17:43.10 |
|
|
95 |
|
Key, Ridley |
FR |
Hellgate XC A
|
17:43.20 |
|
|
96 |
|
Fourier, Dawson |
SR |
Silverdale Elite
|
17:44.10 |
|
|
97 |
|
Keetch, Branden |
SO |
Unat-Keetch-Bran |
17:45.10 |
|
|
98 |
|
Anguiano, Lorenzo |
SR |
Whisper Green
|
17:45.80 |
|
|
99 |
|
Boyle, Caleb |
FR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
17:46.30 |
|
|
100 |
|
Turner, Zachary |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
17:46.70 |
|
|
101 |
|
Summers, Peyton |
SO |
Fort Peck
|
17:46.80 |
|
|
102 |
|
Merriner, Colton |
FR |
Run For JOY
|
17:47.70 |
|
|
103 |
|
Rommel, Luke |
SR |
West Salem Harri
|
17:47.90 |
|
|
104 |
|
Brunko, Jon |
SR |
Grizz
|
17:48.50 |
|
|
105 |
|
Glenn, Parker |
SR |
Unat-Glenn-Parke |
17:48.70 |
|
|
106 |
|
Luksich, Gabriel |
FR |
Buncom Boys
|
17:49.00 |
|
|
107 |
|
Daggett, Geremu |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
17:49.10 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hepner, Josh |
FR |
Unat-Hepner-Josh |
17:49.40 |
|
|
109 |
|
Ranson, Luke |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
17:49.90 |
|
|
110 |
|
Callahan, William |
SR |
Coeur D Alene Vi
|
17:50.30 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gardner, Andrew |
SR |
Unat-Gardner-And |
17:50.90 |
|
|
112 |
|
Brownell, Kade |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:50.90 |
|
|
113 |
|
Smith, Henry |
SR |
Hellgate XC A
|
17:51.50 |
|
|
114 |
|
Demick, Ryker |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
17:51.50 |
|
|
115 |
|
Larson, Langdon |
JR |
Unat-Larson-Lang |
17:51.70 |
|
|
116 |
|
Conrad, Matt |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:51.70 |
|
|
117 |
|
Witter, Holt |
SR |
Adelphia Track C
|
17:52.00 |
|
|
118 |
|
McIntosh, Elliot |
FR |
Eagles
|
17:52.10 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hollman, Bauer |
SO |
Flathead
|
17:52.10 |
|
|
120 |
|
Madsen, Dash |
FR |
Mountain View Bu
|
17:52.70 |
|
|
121 |
|
Goodbody, Stuart |
SR |
Unat-Goodbody-St |
17:52.90 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lowry, Lucas |
JR |
Unat-Lowry-Lucas |
17:55.00 |
|
|
123 |
|
Fowers, Jackson |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:55.40 |
|
|
124 |
|
Yuly, Aden |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB D
|
17:55.60 |
|
|
125 |
|
Cheng, Victor |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
17:56.00 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lydon, Robert |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
17:56.00 |
|
|
127 |
|
Dallolio, Braden |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
17:56.10 |
|
|
128 |
|
Wunsch, Gavin |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
17:56.40 |
|
|
129 |
|
Reed, Lokiel |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB D
|
17:56.50 |
|
|
130 |
|
Talius, Andrew |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
17:58.00 |
|
|
131 |
|
Monroe, Luke |
SO |
Cassia XC Club
|
17:58.20 |
|
|
132 |
|
Walker, Jack |
JR |
Unat-Walker-Jack |
17:58.30 |
|
|
133 |
|
Bluth, Tannon |
JR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
17:58.70 |
|
|
134 |
|
Whitegrass, Nephi |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
17:58.80 |
|
|
135 |
|
Main, Isaac |
SR |
Alaska Running A
|
17:58.80 |
|
|
136 |
|
Wright, James |
JR |
MV Runners
|
17:58.80 |
|
|
137 |
|
Carlson, Porter |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
17:59.50 |
|
|
138 |
|
Beeler, Max |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
17:59.60 |
|
|
139 |
|
Stubbers, James |
SO |
Bengal Distance
|
17:59.90 |
|
|
140 |
|
Carney, Quinten |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
18:00.10 |
|
|
141 |
|
Ellis, Brandon |
JR |
Thunder Ridge
|
18:00.20 |
|
|
142 |
|
Stafford, Landon |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
18:00.90 |
|
|
143 |
|
Jensen, Sam |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
18:01.60 |
|
|
144 |
|
Quiroz, Matthew |
SR |
MV Runners
|
18:01.60 |
|
|
145 |
|
Castro, Jacob |
SO |
Riverton Wolveri
|
18:01.70 |
|
|
146 |
|
Bennett, Drew |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:02.10 |
|
|
147 |
|
Ryan IV, William |
SR |
Unat-Ryan IV-Wil |
18:02.10 |
|
|
148 |
|
Hanson, Sam |
SR |
MudRunners
|
18:02.20 |
|
|
149 |
|
Fuller, Owen |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
18:02.40 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hodgson, Owen |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:02.60 |
|
|
151 |
|
Schultz, Jaden |
SR |
Unat-Schultz-Jad |
18:02.70 |
|
|
152 |
|
Anderson, Grant |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
18:02.90 |
|
|
153 |
|
Drage, Ashton |
SR |
Carey
|
18:03.20 |
|
|
154 |
|
Roche, Nathan |
SO |
Unat-Roche-Natha |
18:03.30 |
|
|
155 |
|
Kemble, Jabyn |
FR |
Unat-Kemble-Jaby |
18:03.60 |
|
|
156 |
|
Whitmore, Parker |
FR |
South Central Sp
|
18:03.80 |
|
|
157 |
|
Turchaninov, Mikhail |
SR |
Alaska Running A
|
18:04.80 |
|
|
158 |
|
Spotted Wolf, Kholby |
SR |
Fort Peck
|
18:04.80 |
|
|
159 |
|
Varsa, Anton |
SO |
Spartan XC
|
18:04.90 |
|
|
160 |
|
Thomas, Kayden |
SR |
Rams
|
18:05.40 |
|
|
161 |
|
Gavin, Joshua |
SR |
Unat-Gavin-Joshu |
18:05.40 |
|
|
162 |
|
McEwen, Gary |
JR |
Unat-McEwen-Gary |
18:05.50 |
|
|
163 |
|
Anderson, Kieran |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
18:05.50 |
|
|
164 |
|
Smith, Bennet |
FR |
Grizzly Running
|
18:05.80 |
|
|
165 |
|
Smiley, Kade |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:06.10 |
|
|
166 |
|
Cabe, Jacob |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
18:06.10 |
|
|
167 |
|
Rohlinger, Kyle |
FR |
Coeur D Alene Vi
|
18:07.70 |
|
|
168 |
|
Wright, Colin |
JR |
Bear Claw XC
|
18:08.00 |
|
|
169 |
|
Scott, Devon |
FR |
Buncom Boys
|
18:08.40 |
|
|
170 |
|
Bumgardner, Noah |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:08.80 |
|
|
171 |
|
Vandermeulen, Caden |
SR |
Unat-Vandermeule |
18:09.70 |
|
|
172 |
|
Hammons, Mason |
JR |
Unat-Hammons-Mas |
18:09.90 |
|
|
173 |
|
Fenske, Garrett |
FR |
West Salem Harri
|
18:10.20 |
|
|
174 |
|
Grimm, Nick |
SR |
Bengal Distance
|
18:10.20 |
|
|
175 |
|
Vlach, Joseph |
SR |
Silverdale Elite
|
18:10.80 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hisaw, David |
SO |
Hellgate XC A
|
18:11.00 |
|
|
177 |
|
Roberts, Luke |
SR |
Premier
|
18:11.00 |
|
|
178 |
|
Lindquist, Zane |
FR |
Teton A
|
18:11.70 |
|
|
179 |
|
Roberts, Lucas |
FR |
Run Brave XC B
|
18:12.00 |
|
|
180 |
|
Dunne-Loper, Andres |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
18:12.30 |
|
|
181 |
|
Shepherd, Gauge |
JR |
Mountain View Bu
|
18:14.40 |
|
|
182 |
|
Ferraro, Giovanni |
JR |
Bear Claw XC
|
18:15.00 |
|
|
183 |
|
Ward, Jacob |
SR |
Rockland XC
|
18:15.30 |
|
|
184 |
|
Blythe, Eli |
JR |
Raptors
|
18:16.40 |
|
|
185 |
|
Aguirre Ramirez, Alejand |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
18:16.50 |
|
|
186 |
|
Brooks, Kyler |
SO |
Unat-Brooks-Kyle |
18:16.70 |
|
|
187 |
|
Sund, Henry |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
18:16.80 |
|
|
188 |
|
Tasky, Ian |
SO |
Spartan XC
|
18:17.30 |
|
|
189 |
|
McGowan, Augustine |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
18:17.50 |
|
|
190 |
|
Blaser, Logan |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
18:18.30 |
|
|
191 |
|
Stevens, Taylor |
SR |
Riverton Wolveri
|
18:18.50 |
|
|
192 |
|
Ball, Dylan |
FR |
Team Diggers
|
18:19.60 |
|
|
193 |
|
Knigge, Ethan |
SR |
Spokane Striders
|
18:19.80 |
|
|
194 |
|
Chesnutt, Jadon |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:19.80 |
|
|
195 |
|
Brown, Aidan |
SO |
Flying Panthers
|
18:21.60 |
|
|
196 |
|
Locke, John David |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
18:21.70 |
|
|
197 |
|
Webster, Alex |
SR |
GRIZZ XC B
|
18:22.00 |
|
|
198 |
|
Laurel, Sam |
SR |
Ursa Minor
|
18:22.20 |
|
|
199 |
|
Nelson, Simon |
SO |
Run For JOY
|
18:22.60 |
|
|
200 |
|
McKinney, Jamie |
JR |
Run Brave XC B
|
18:23.40 |
|
|
201 |
|
Bain, Sawyer |
SO |
North Spokane
|
18:24.00 |
|
|
202 |
|
Geffken, Tyler |
FR |
South Central Sp
|
18:24.40 |
|
|
203 |
|
Friesen, Tyler |
SR |
New Western Glor
|
18:24.90 |
|
|
204 |
|
Ellis, Luke |
JR |
Unat-Ellis-Luke |
18:24.90 |
|
|
205 |
|
Vlach, Michael |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
18:25.70 |
|
|
206 |
|
Smith, Quinn |
SR |
Alaska Running A
|
18:25.90 |
|
|
207 |
|
Soberay, Dylan |
SO |
Alaska Running A
|
18:25.90 |
|
|
208 |
|
Cox, Will |
FR |
Cassia XC Club
|
18:26.10 |
|
|
209 |
|
Miranda, Jose |
SR |
Scots Running Cl
|
18:26.20 |
|
|
210 |
|
Johnston, Beau |
JR |
Three Forks Runn
|
18:26.30 |
|
|
211 |
|
Armichardy, Levi |
JR |
Unat-Armichardy- |
18:26.50 |
|
|
212 |
|
Baker, Ethan |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:26.70 |
|
|
213 |
|
Hass, Ryan |
JR |
Springfield XC C
|
18:26.90 |
|
|
214 |
|
Pacheco, Pedro |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
18:27.90 |
|
|
215 |
|
Whyte, Adam |
SO |
Broncos
|
18:28.40 |
|
|
216 |
|
Nice, William |
JR |
Grizzlies
|
18:28.50 |
|
|
217 |
|
Cardenas, Gonzalo |
SR |
Unat-Cardenas-Go |
18:28.60 |
|
|
218 |
|
Matthews, Jake |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
18:28.60 |
|
|
219 |
|
Houston, Aonghas |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
18:28.60 |
|
|
220 |
|
Parmenter, Crew |
FR |
Broncos
|
18:28.80 |
|
|
221 |
|
Shaw, Jaxson |
SO |
Lions XC (ID)
|
18:28.90 |
|
|
222 |
|
Golding, Garrett |
JR |
Three Forks Runn
|
18:30.20 |
|
|
223 |
|
Maloughney, Brady |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
18:30.30 |
|
|
224 |
|
Skjelver, Alaric |
JR |
Raptors
|
18:30.40 |
|
|
225 |
|
Spurling, Lucas |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:30.60 |
|
|
226 |
|
Sandstedt, Jack |
SR |
Unat-Sandstedt-J |
18:30.80 |
|
|
227 |
|
Leach, Jesse |
JR |
North Spokane
|
18:31.00 |
|
|
228 |
|
Heisley, Joseph |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
18:32.40 |
|
|
229 |
|
Armstrong, Brady |
SR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
18:32.50 |
|
|
230 |
|
Rau, Jonah |
SR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
18:32.60 |
|
|
231 |
|
Pelayo, Bryan |
SO |
Falcons Flyers
|
18:32.90 |
|
|
232 |
|
Pingle, Austin |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
18:33.20 |
|
|
233 |
|
Clingan, Brandon |
SR |
Flying Panthers
|
18:33.50 |
|
|
234 |
|
Loney, Cooper |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:34.10 |
|
|
235 |
|
Renfroe, Brigham |
JR |
Unat-Renfroe-Bri |
18:34.50 |
|
|
236 |
|
Belko, Tony |
SO |
Millwood XC
|
18:34.50 |
|
|
237 |
|
McMasters, Garrett |
FR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
18:34.70 |
|
|
238 |
|
Naberhaus, Owen |
SO |
Raptors
|
18:35.20 |
|
|
239 |
|
Piper, Tucker |
JR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
18:35.30 |
|
|
240 |
|
Aczas, Samuel |
SR |
Flathead
|
18:36.00 |
|
|
241 |
|
Tom, Trevor |
JR |
Chargers
|
18:36.10 |
|
|
242 |
|
Parent, Carter |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
18:36.20 |
|
|
243 |
|
Neagu, Nicky |
SO |
Nampa Patriots
|
18:36.70 |
|
|
244 |
|
Mills, John |
SO |
Hermiston Corred
|
18:36.70 |
|
|
245 |
|
Gibbons, Ty |
SO |
Cassia XC Club
|
18:37.10 |
|
|
246 |
|
Korytko, Peter Mace |
SR |
Unat-Korytko-Mac |
18:37.10 |
|
|
247 |
|
Brown, Daniel |
FR |
BC Running Club
|
18:37.30 |
|
|
248 |
|
Johnsen, Max |
JR |
Unat-Johnsen-Max |
18:37.40 |
|
|
249 |
|
Decker, Luke |
JR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:37.40 |
|
|
250 |
|
Murie, Caleb |
JR |
BC Running Club
|
18:37.70 |
|
|
251 |
|
Donahue, Finn |
JR |
Adelphia Track C
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
252 |
|
Chugg, Joshua |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
18:39.90 |
|
|
253 |
|
Parks, Connor |
SR |
Thunderbirds
|
18:40.30 |
|
|
254 |
|
Cluff, Wyatt |
SR |
Unat-Cluff-Wyatt |
18:40.30 |
|
|
255 |
|
Van Hersett, Cole |
SO |
South Central Sp
|
18:40.40 |
|
|
256 |
|
White, Jake |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
18:40.50 |
|
|
257 |
|
Parks, Richard |
FR |
Buncom Boys
|
18:41.00 |
|
|
258 |
|
Stimpson, Elliot |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
18:41.10 |
|
|
259 |
|
Anderson, Max |
SR |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:41.50 |
|
|
260 |
|
Fanning, Bryon |
SO |
Three Forks Runn
|
18:42.20 |
|
|
261 |
|
Seymour, David |
SR |
Raptors
|
18:42.70 |
|
|
262 |
|
Stefaniak, Evan |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
18:42.80 |
|
|
263 |
|
Olson, Jacob |
SR |
Thunderbirds
|
18:42.90 |
|
|
264 |
|
Schuster, Murphy |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:43.20 |
|
|
265 |
|
Schlepp, Trey |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
18:43.60 |
|
|
266 |
|
Poulsen, Jordan |
SO |
Bengal Distance
|
18:43.70 |
|
|
267 |
|
Mansur, Logan |
SO |
Thunderbirds
|
18:43.70 |
|
|
268 |
|
Kastner, Kasen |
FR |
Flathead
|
18:43.70 |
|
|
269 |
|
Durcan, Liam |
SO |
BK Running Knigh
|
18:44.60 |
|
|
270 |
|
Tait, Henry |
FR |
Eagles
|
18:44.70 |
|
|
271 |
|
Masa, Caden |
SR |
Flathead
|
18:44.80 |
|
|
272 |
|
Barene, Garrett |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
18:44.90 |
|
|
273 |
|
Huddleston, William |
SO |
Adelphia Track C
|
18:45.40 |
|
|
274 |
|
Ball, Matthew |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
18:45.50 |
|
|
275 |
|
Seguin, Finn |
FR |
Brave Souls B
|
18:45.80 |
|
|
276 |
|
Bell, Tayden |
JR |
Mountain View Bu
|
18:45.90 |
|
|
277 |
|
Edwards, Cameron |
SR |
Teton A
|
18:46.00 |
|
|
278 |
|
Terry, Ty |
JR |
Teton A
|
18:46.20 |
|
|
279 |
|
Thomas, Jasper |
JR |
Hellgate XC A
|
18:46.20 |
|
|
280 |
|
Hymas, Jaten |
JR |
Arco Pirates
|
18:46.30 |
|
|
281 |
|
Issakh, Ibrahim |
JR |
North Spokane D
|
18:47.00 |
|
|
282 |
|
Blancafort Ars, Joan |
SO |
Preston Club
|
18:47.20 |
|
|
283 |
|
Franco, Daniel |
JR |
Riverhawks Club
|
18:47.40 |
|
|
284 |
|
Joyce, Kellen |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
18:47.70 |
|
|
285 |
|
Blodgett, Clayton |
SR |
Unat-Blodgett-Cl |
18:47.80 |
|
|
286 |
|
Blackwell, Connor |
JR |
Spokane Striders
|
18:48.10 |
|
|
287 |
|
Scales, Abraham |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:48.40 |
|
|
288 |
|
Gopp, Connor |
SR |
Riverton Wolveri
|
18:48.60 |
|
|
289 |
|
Alspach, Seamus |
SO |
Adelphia Track C
|
18:48.90 |
|
|
290 |
|
Cantrall, Logan |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:49.60 |
|
|
291 |
|
Newton, Sam |
SO |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
18:49.70 |
|
|
292 |
|
Smith, Tyler |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
18:49.80 |
|
|
293 |
|
Padgett, Drew |
SR |
Premier
|
18:50.20 |
|
|
294 |
|
Hall, Treycen |
FR |
Rigby
|
18:50.50 |
|
|
295 |
|
Reed, Mason |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
18:50.60 |
|
|
296 |
|
Brown, Lachlan |
SR |
Broncs B
|
18:50.70 |
|
|
297 |
|
Rasmann, Ian |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
18:50.70 |
|
|
298 |
|
McIntyre, Scotty |
SO |
Euclid Street Po
|
18:50.70 |
|
|
299 |
|
Allen, Jonathan |
SR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
18:50.80 |
|
|
300 |
|
Pietrowski, Micah |
JR |
Unat-Pietrowski- |
18:50.90 |
|
|
301 |
|
Grimm, Kasten |
SO |
Unat-Grimm-Kaste |
18:51.30 |
|
|
302 |
|
Pickett, Austin |
FR |
Unat-Pickett-Aus |
18:51.60 |
|
|
303 |
|
Porter, Spencer |
SR |
Full Send
|
18:51.80 |
|
|
304 |
|
Vega, Bruce |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
18:51.90 |
|
|
305 |
|
Houchin, Cohwen |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
18:52.10 |
|
|
306 |
|
Glenn, Grant |
FR |
Unat-Glenn-Grant |
18:52.50 |
|
|
307 |
|
Thompson, Lane |
JR |
Team Scotties
|
18:52.90 |
|
|
308 |
|
Clark, Camden |
FR |
Brave Souls B
|
18:53.00 |
|
|
309 |
|
Thomas, Noah |
FR |
Brave Souls
|
18:53.00 |
|
|
310 |
|
Brown, Cooper |
JR |
503 XC
|
18:53.50 |
|
|
311 |
|
Ryland-Davis, Travis |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
18:53.60 |
|
|
312 |
|
Coelho, Orion |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
18:54.00 |
|
|
313 |
|
Eames, Thatcher |
SR |
Lakers
|
18:54.50 |
|
|
314 |
|
Thomas, Kade |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
18:55.00 |
|
|
315 |
|
Martin, Daniel |
SR |
Da Beavs
|
18:55.20 |
|
|
316 |
|
Pastor, Misael |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
18:56.20 |
|
|
317 |
|
Jensen, Will |
SR |
Unat-Jensen-Will |
18:56.20 |
|
|
318 |
|
Williams, Adam |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
18:56.60 |
|
|
319 |
|
Wade, Braydon |
SO |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
18:57.00 |
|
|
320 |
|
Newton, Ryan |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
18:57.50 |
|
|
321 |
|
Wilson, Peter |
SR |
Flathead
|
18:58.60 |
|
|
322 |
|
Larsen, Noah |
FR |
Ursa Minor
|
18:58.80 |
|
|
323 |
|
Elliott, Brady |
SR |
Unat-Elliott-Bra |
18:59.00 |
|
|
324 |
|
Baumes, Jack |
FR |
Hellgate XC A
|
18:59.30 |
|
|
325 |
|
Bates, Micah |
SR |
Full Send
|
18:59.80 |
|
|
326 |
|
Flora, Joe |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
19:00.20 |
|
|
327 |
|
Phillips, Byron |
SR |
North Spokane
|
19:00.70 |
|
|
328 |
|
Salinas, Aidan |
JR |
Mountain View Bu
|
19:00.90 |
|
|
329 |
|
Tadlock, Brayden |
SR |
Full Send
|
19:01.30 |
|
|
330 |
|
Grimaldo, Elyas |
SR |
Falcons Flyers
|
19:01.40 |
|
|
331 |
|
Nash, John |
SO |
Flying Panthers
|
19:01.70 |
|
|
332 |
|
Charon, Brady |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
19:02.40 |
|
|
333 |
|
Hibbs, Daniel |
SR |
Premier
|
19:02.40 |
|
|
334 |
|
Nagle, Kolby |
SR |
Babson's Army
|
19:02.50 |
|
|
335 |
|
Edwards, Trace |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
19:02.50 |
|
|
336 |
|
Fernandez, Daniel |
JR |
Latipac
|
19:02.60 |
|
|
337 |
|
Mason, Bennett |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
19:02.60 |
|
|
338 |
|
Clawson, Grant |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
19:03.60 |
|
|
339 |
|
Benedict, Erick |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
19:03.60 |
|
|
340 |
|
Davis, Luke |
SO |
Unat-Davis-Luke |
19:04.40 |
|
|
341 |
|
Hutchinson, Ladd |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
19:05.20 |
|
|
342 |
|
Godfrey, Hudson |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
19:05.90 |
|
|
343 |
|
Gundlach, Max |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
19:06.30 |
|
|
344 |
|
Madsen, Andrew |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
19:06.30 |
|
|
345 |
|
Parque, Elio |
FR |
Unat-Parque-Elio |
19:06.60 |
|
|
346 |
|
Bloomstrom, Derrick |
SO |
Unat-Bloomstrom- |
19:06.80 |
|
|
347 |
|
Kadz, Sam |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
19:07.00 |
|
|
348 |
|
Wood, Andrew |
SR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
19:07.30 |
|
|
349 |
|
DeTemple, Isaac |
SO |
Cassia XC Club
|
19:07.40 |
|
|
350 |
|
Howe, Layton |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:07.50 |
|
|
351 |
|
Seagraves, Gabe |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
19:08.00 |
|
|
352 |
|
Ramsey, Jacob |
JR |
Three Forks Runn
|
19:08.20 |
|
|
353 |
|
Lohstroh, Henry |
SO |
Millwood XC
|
19:08.30 |
|
|
354 |
|
Porter, Ben |
FR |
Full Send
|
19:08.30 |
|
|
355 |
|
Gitthens, McGuire |
SO |
GRIZZ XC B
|
19:09.40 |
|
|
356 |
|
Lockner, Drew |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
19:09.80 |
|
|
357 |
|
Larsen, Reed |
JR |
Team Scotties
|
19:10.80 |
|
|
358 |
|
Kelly, Caleb |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
19:10.90 |
|
|
359 |
|
Remacle, Nicholas |
SR |
Bengal Distance
|
19:11.60 |
|
|
360 |
|
Profatilov, Sasha |
SR |
Broncs B
|
19:11.90 |
|
|
361 |
|
Hennessey, Kaden |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
19:12.70 |
|
|
362 |
|
Paolo, Kasen |
SO |
Grizzlies
|
19:13.10 |
|
|
363 |
|
Stephens, Noah |
SO |
Grandview Christ
|
19:13.20 |
|
|
364 |
|
Vickhammer, Cooper |
FR |
Unat-Vickhammer- |
19:13.30 |
|
|
365 |
|
Li, Nathan |
JR |
Chargers
|
19:14.50 |
|
|
366 |
|
Belnap, Riley |
SR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
19:14.70 |
|
|
367 |
|
Swearingen, Aiden |
SR |
MV Runners
|
19:15.00 |
|
|
368 |
|
Thomas, Jacob |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
19:15.30 |
|
|
369 |
|
Trevino, Jayden |
JR |
Riverhawks Club
|
19:15.50 |
|
|
370 |
|
Blanchard, Carson |
SR |
Unat-Blanchard-C |
19:15.80 |
|
|
371 |
|
George, Jameson |
FR |
Grizzly Running
|
19:16.20 |
|
|
372 |
|
Qu, Max |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:16.50 |
|
|
373 |
|
Schadt, Zach |
SO |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:17.50 |
|
|
374 |
|
Villada-Youel, Oscar |
SR |
Irish XC
|
19:17.60 |
|
|
375 |
|
Shani, Ariel |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:18.10 |
|
|
376 |
|
Scott, Desmond |
JR |
Springfield XC C
|
19:19.70 |
|
|
377 |
|
Middleton, Spencer |
SR |
MudRunners
|
19:19.80 |
|
|
378 |
|
Nyburg, Nicholas |
JR |
Grizzlies
|
19:20.90 |
|
|
379 |
|
Lamb, Kian |
JR |
Springfield XC C
|
19:21.30 |
|
|
380 |
|
Twiss, Luke |
SO |
Whisper Green
|
19:21.80 |
|
|
381 |
|
Egan, Andrew |
SO |
Da Beavs
|
19:22.70 |
|
|
382 |
|
Hammons, Kellen |
SO |
Unat-Hammons-Kel |
19:22.90 |
|
|
383 |
|
Daniels, Hayden |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:23.80 |
|
|
384 |
|
Hermida, Aidan |
SO |
Silverdale Elite
|
19:23.90 |
|
|
385 |
|
Sand, Dalton |
SR |
Team Scotties
|
19:23.90 |
|
|
386 |
|
Taylen, Boomer |
SR |
Falcon Distance
|
19:24.00 |
|
|
387 |
|
Stevenson, Nathan |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
19:24.10 |
|
|
388 |
|
Lubick, Riley |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
19:24.40 |
|
|
389 |
|
Walker, Garrett |
FR |
Flying Panthers
|
19:24.60 |
|
|
390 |
|
Kornbau, Brennan |
FR |
Riverhawks Club
|
19:24.60 |
|
|
391 |
|
Harvey, Joel |
SR |
Da Beavs
|
19:25.20 |
|
|
392 |
|
Ives, Austin |
SO |
Brave Souls C
|
19:25.30 |
|
|
393 |
|
Paull, Jesse |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
19:25.60 |
|
|
394 |
|
Pepera, Thaddeus |
JR |
BC Running Club
|
19:26.30 |
|
|
395 |
|
Lund, James |
JR |
Capital Novas
|
19:26.30 |
|
|
396 |
|
Rasmussen, Collin |
SR |
MV Runners
|
19:26.50 |
|
|
397 |
|
Frampton, Russell |
SO |
MV Runners
|
19:26.60 |
|
|
398 |
|
McCondochie, Michael |
JR |
Irish XC
|
19:26.70 |
|
|
399 |
|
Ramirez, Jonathan |
SO |
Scots Running Cl
|
19:27.20 |
|
|
400 |
|
Krueger, Caleb |
SR |
Highlanders
|
19:27.30 |
|
|
401 |
|
Brown, Karter |
SO |
Jerome High Scho
|
19:27.40 |
|
|
402 |
|
Smeltz, Tristan |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
19:27.50 |
|
|
403 |
|
Hewa, Isaac |
FR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:27.50 |
|
|
404 |
|
Moseley, Oliver |
JR |
Broncs B
|
19:27.60 |
|
|
405 |
|
Arendt, Seamus |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:27.80 |
|
|
406 |
|
Collson, Finn |
FR |
Ursa Minor
|
19:28.80 |
|
|
407 |
|
Combs, Roy |
JR |
Hellgate XC A
|
19:30.10 |
|
|
408 |
|
Stewart, Cameron |
SR |
Premier
|
19:30.20 |
|
|
409 |
|
Barrett, Tomas |
JR |
Riverhawks Club
|
19:30.60 |
|
|
410 |
|
Kaiser, Harry |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:30.90 |
|
|
411 |
|
Crimps, Scotty |
SR |
North Spokane
|
19:30.90 |
|
|
412 |
|
Hulen, Cy |
JR |
Highlanders
|
19:31.20 |
|
|
413 |
|
Wilson, Gideon |
SO |
Teton A
|
19:31.50 |
|
|
414 |
|
Miller, Bergen |
SR |
Team Scotties
|
19:31.60 |
|
|
415 |
|
Walton, Noah R |
SR |
Full Send B
|
19:33.20 |
|
|
416 |
|
Stowe, Hayden |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:33.40 |
|
|
417 |
|
Wilson, Jace |
SR |
Rams
|
19:33.50 |
|
|
418 |
|
Wogoman, Axel |
SO |
Broncs B
|
19:33.70 |
|
|
419 |
|
Jones, Alex |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
19:34.10 |
|
|
420 |
|
Briggs, Brody |
SR |
Lakers
|
19:34.40 |
|
|
421 |
|
Cutler, Cameron |
SR |
Unat-Cutler-Came |
19:34.60 |
|
|
422 |
|
Alvarez, Tristan |
JR |
GRIZZ XC B
|
19:35.30 |
|
|
423 |
|
Ziegler, Micah |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:35.50 |
|
|
424 |
|
Smith, Brandon |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
19:35.60 |
|
|
425 |
|
Phair, Krew |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
19:36.20 |
|
|
426 |
|
Aley, John |
JR |
Millwood XC
|
19:36.40 |
|
|
427 |
|
Schlerf, Porter |
SR |
Nampa Patriots
|
19:36.50 |
|
|
428 |
|
Hubner, Shaphan |
FR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
19:36.80 |
|
|
429 |
|
Rodocker, Cooper |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
19:37.30 |
|
|
430 |
|
Larsen, Kyle |
SO |
Spokane Striders
|
19:37.50 |
|
|
431 |
|
Henderson, Quincy |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
19:37.60 |
|
|
432 |
|
Stewart, Sam |
FR |
Raptors B
|
19:37.80 |
|
|
433 |
|
Morgan, Alekai |
SR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
19:38.10 |
|
|
434 |
|
Wilson, Benjamin |
SR |
Apollos XC B
|
19:38.30 |
|
|
435 |
|
Ryland-Davis, Adam |
JR |
Helena Novas B
|
19:38.60 |
|
|
436 |
|
Berg, Jaron |
SR |
Three Forks Runn
|
19:39.30 |
|
|
437 |
|
Adams, Nathan |
JR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
19:40.00 |
|
|
438 |
|
Wight, Elias |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
19:40.00 |
|
|
439 |
|
Sokol, Jack |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:40.30 |
|
|
440 |
|
Kennard, Chase |
FR |
Brave Souls B
|
19:40.40 |
|
|
441 |
|
Highness, Eli |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
19:40.80 |
|
|
442 |
|
Irey, Leyton |
SR |
Chargers
|
19:41.00 |
|
|
443 |
|
Leach, Jake |
JR |
North Spokane
|
19:41.50 |
|
|
444 |
|
Reinhardt, Campbell |
SO |
New Western Glor
|
19:42.60 |
|
|
445 |
|
Wright, Aaron |
FR |
Bear Claw XC
|
19:42.90 |
|
|
446 |
|
Lindquist, Bjorn |
FR |
Teton A
|
19:43.70 |
|
|
447 |
|
Garner, Corbin |
SO |
Rockland XC
|
19:43.70 |
|
|
448 |
|
Collins, Seth |
JR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
19:44.00 |
|
|
449 |
|
Bernard, Zach |
JR |
Irish XC
|
19:44.70 |
|
|
450 |
|
Mays, Rebel |
FR |
Fort Peck
|
19:44.80 |
|
|
451 |
|
Hether, Conner |
SR |
BC Running Club
|
19:45.20 |
|
|
452 |
|
Gagnon, Ashton |
JR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
19:46.40 |
|
|
453 |
|
Thompson, Wyat |
JR |
Nampa Patriots
|
19:46.70 |
|
|
454 |
|
Stout, Camden |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
19:47.00 |
|
|
455 |
|
Schutte, Luke |
JR |
Premier
|
19:47.40 |
|
|
456 |
|
Greco, Massimo |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
19:47.70 |
|
|
457 |
|
Adams, Ben |
SR |
Teton A
|
19:49.50 |
|
|
458 |
|
Morach, Billy |
JR |
Irish XC
|
19:49.80 |
|
|
459 |
|
Simeonov, Nick |
JR |
North Spokane B
|
19:50.00 |
|
|
460 |
|
Crowder, Tanner |
SO |
Rams
|
19:50.10 |
|
|
461 |
|
Chan, Juan |
SR |
Scots Running Cl
|
19:50.40 |
|
|
462 |
|
Cantalupo, Payden |
JR |
Unat-Cantalupo-P |
19:50.70 |
|
|
463 |
|
Rasmussen, Wyatt |
FR |
MV Runners B
|
19:51.10 |
|
|
464 |
|
Musack, Brian |
SR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
19:51.30 |
|
|
465 |
|
Cagan, Jameson |
JR |
Adelphia Track C
|
19:52.20 |
|
|
466 |
|
Boren, Garrett |
SO |
MV Runners B
|
19:52.40 |
|
|
467 |
|
Norris, Israel |
JR |
Grizzly Running
|
19:53.40 |
|
|
468 |
|
Miller, Elijah |
SO |
Eagles
|
19:54.50 |
|
|
469 |
|
Barclay, Daniel |
FR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
19:54.50 |
|
|
470 |
|
Barclay, James |
JR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
19:54.50 |
|
|
471 |
|
Schnell, Gabriel |
JR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
19:54.60 |
|
|
472 |
|
Richardson, Luke |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
19:54.90 |
|
|
473 |
|
Ellis, Jeffrey |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:55.00 |
|
|
474 |
|
Grimm, Tas |
JR |
Unat-Grimm-Tas |
19:55.20 |
|
|
475 |
|
Judi, Jack |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
19:55.40 |
|
|
476 |
|
VanDyken, Carter |
FR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
19:55.50 |
|
|
477 |
|
Kriebel, Austin |
JR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
19:55.60 |
|
|
478 |
|
Billerbeck, Chester |
SO |
Adelphia Track C
|
19:55.90 |
|
|
479 |
|
Heu-Weller, Marcus |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:56.00 |
|
|
480 |
|
Lejameyer, Knox |
SR |
Millwood XC
|
19:56.40 |
|
|
481 |
|
Hyde, Lain |
SR |
Millwood XC
|
19:56.60 |
|
|
482 |
|
Overbay, Jack |
FR |
Broncs C
|
19:57.00 |
|
|
483 |
|
Collins, Nate |
SO |
Unat-Collins-Nat |
19:57.10 |
|
|
484 |
|
Lubick, Evan |
FR |
Raptors B
|
19:59.30 |
|
|
485 |
|
Holinde, Kyler |
FR |
Team Scotties
|
19:59.40 |
|
|
486 |
|
King, Samual |
SO |
Grizzlies
|
19:59.50 |
|
|
487 |
|
Spoonhunter, Davian |
FR |
Riverton Wolveri
|
19:59.70 |
|
|
488 |
|
Nessen, Quinn |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
19:59.80 |
|
|
489 |
|
Miller, Dallen |
JR |
Club Spartan
|
20:00.10 |
|
|
490 |
|
Parisot, Taylor |
JR |
Helena Novas
|
20:00.10 |
|
|
491 |
|
Shaw, Carlos |
SO |
Riverton Wolveri
|
20:00.90 |
|
|
492 |
|
Schmidt, Owen |
FR |
Flying Panthers
|
20:02.60 |
|
|
493 |
|
Collar, Craig |
JR |
South Central Sp
|
20:03.80 |
|
|
494 |
|
Goodsell, Christopher |
JR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
20:03.90 |
|
|
495 |
|
Martin, Keegan |
JR |
Unat-Martin-Keeg |
20:04.70 |
|
|
496 |
|
Terry, Logan |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
20:05.00 |
|
|
497 |
|
Fulford, Hunter |
SR |
Eagles
|
20:05.80 |
|
|
498 |
|
Grimm, Preston |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
20:06.40 |
|
|
499 |
|
Boyce, Jaxon |
SR |
Brave Souls B
|
20:07.30 |
|
|
500 |
|
Bole, Tyler |
SO |
Premier B
|
20:09.70 |
|
|
501 |
|
Madrigal, Brian |
SR |
Hermiston Corred
|
20:09.80 |
|
|
502 |
|
Pinsoneault, Alex |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
20:10.20 |
|
|
503 |
|
Wilson, Garrett |
FR |
Teton B
|
20:10.80 |
|
|
504 |
|
Perry, Stockton |
FR |
Firth
|
20:11.10 |
|
|
505 |
|
Madden, Shaun |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:11.70 |
|
|
506 |
|
Baker, Caleb |
SO |
North Spokane D
|
20:12.20 |
|
|
507 |
|
Lofink, Evan |
JR |
Hellgate XC B
|
20:14.50 |
|
|
508 |
|
Kunkel, Ben |
SO |
Full Send B
|
20:15.40 |
|
|
509 |
|
Barney, Logan |
JR |
Brave Souls C
|
20:15.70 |
|
|
510 |
|
Smith, Jacob |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
20:16.10 |
|
|
511 |
|
Morrow, Elijah |
JR |
Chargers
|
20:16.10 |
|
|
512 |
|
Andree, Owen |
SO |
Run Brave XC B
|
20:16.40 |
|
|
513 |
|
Freer, Wilson |
SO |
Hellgate XC B
|
20:17.00 |
|
|
514 |
|
Hill, Clinton |
FR |
Teton B
|
20:17.80 |
|
|
515 |
|
Schrooten, Isaac |
SR |
Mt. Spokane Yeti
|
20:18.00 |
|
|
516 |
|
Hager, Cody |
SR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
20:18.40 |
|
|
517 |
|
Mills, Jordan |
JR |
BC Running Club
|
20:19.40 |
|
|
518 |
|
Lamb, Conner |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
20:19.50 |
|
|
519 |
|
Miller, Noah |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:20.20 |
|
|
520 |
|
Harvey, Jacob |
SO |
Da Beavs
|
20:20.90 |
|
|
521 |
|
Mickle, Ryan |
SR |
Babson's Army
|
20:22.20 |
|
|
522 |
|
Gallup, Quaid |
FR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
20:22.40 |
|
|
523 |
|
Huynh, Thuan |
JR |
Scots Running Cl
|
20:22.50 |
|
|
524 |
|
Beres, Ryan |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:22.90 |
|
|
525 |
|
Hong, Alex |
SR |
Broncs
|
20:23.00 |
|
|
526 |
|
Dehghan, Danial |
FR |
Chargers
|
20:23.90 |
|
|
527 |
|
Clark, Sean |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
20:24.00 |
|
|
528 |
|
Phillips, Gabe |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
20:25.00 |
|
|
529 |
|
Scott, James |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
20:25.10 |
|
|
530 |
|
Wolff, Emmett |
SO |
Unat-Wolff-Emmet |
20:25.40 |
|
|
531 |
|
Schutheis, Owen |
FR |
Broncs C
|
20:25.40 |
|
|
532 |
|
Lynch, Mason |
FR |
Broncs
|
20:25.70 |
|
|
533 |
|
Bakker, Andrew |
JR |
North Spokane
|
20:25.90 |
|
|
534 |
|
Brown, Charles |
SR |
Flying Panthers
|
20:27.20 |
|
|
535 |
|
Bazan, Jeremiah |
FR |
Unat-Bazan-Jerem |
20:29.50 |
|
|
536 |
|
Melville, Oliver |
FR |
Full Send C
|
20:30.30 |
|
|
537 |
|
Kiel, Brayden |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
20:30.60 |
|
|
538 |
|
Thornton, Tanner |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
20:31.80 |
|
|
539 |
|
Pett, Jacob |
SR |
Grizzly Running
|
20:31.80 |
|
|
540 |
|
Martin, Blake |
FR |
Full Send C
|
20:31.90 |
|
|
541 |
|
Brown, Gavin |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:32.30 |
|
|
542 |
|
Libberton, Johnny |
SO |
Rockland XC
|
20:34.10 |
|
|
543 |
|
Hardy, Will |
FR |
GRIZZ XC B
|
20:35.40 |
|
|
544 |
|
Wright, Seth |
SO |
Full Send B
|
20:35.70 |
|
|
545 |
|
Peterson, Liam |
SO |
Teton B
|
20:35.90 |
|
|
546 |
|
Dahl, Greyson |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
20:36.80 |
|
|
547 |
|
Iwen, Hale |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
20:39.10 |
|
|
548 |
|
McKellar, Oliver |
JR |
Teton B
|
20:39.20 |
|
|
549 |
|
Robinson, Zachary |
SO |
Rockland XC
|
20:39.80 |
|
|
550 |
|
Risard, George |
SR |
Raptors B
|
20:39.90 |
|
|
551 |
|
Wanless, Noah |
SO |
North Spokane D
|
20:41.60 |
|
|
552 |
|
Hooper, Bryce |
FR |
Da Beavs
|
20:42.40 |
|
|
553 |
|
Lanusse, Connor |
SO |
Unat-Lanusse-Con |
20:42.50 |
|
|
554 |
|
LaMotte, Declan |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
20:44.40 |
|
|
555 |
|
Domser, Thomas |
SR |
Flying Bison
|
20:44.70 |
|
|
556 |
|
McKellar, John |
FR |
Teton B
|
20:45.60 |
|
|
557 |
|
Hicks, Rowan |
SR |
Chargers
|
20:45.60 |
|
|
558 |
|
Allais, Ryan |
SR |
Apollos XC B
|
20:48.60 |
|
|
559 |
|
de Leon, Raphael |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
20:48.60 |
|
|
560 |
|
Mastrude, Seth |
JR |
BC Running Club
|
20:48.90 |
|
|
561 |
|
Moyer, Jackson |
SO |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:49.50 |
|
|
562 |
|
Howard, Thomas |
SR |
Premier B
|
20:50.40 |
|
|
563 |
|
Brown, Camden |
SO |
Broncs
|
20:50.60 |
|
|
564 |
|
Hill, Kaden |
FR |
Teton B
|
20:51.10 |
|
|
565 |
|
DeAngelo, Evan |
SO |
Highlanders
|
20:51.20 |
|
|
566 |
|
Manning-Floch, Patrick |
JR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
20:51.20 |
|
|
567 |
|
Lister, Brock |
JR |
Nampa Patriots
|
20:51.30 |
|
|
568 |
|
Kean, Elias |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
20:51.30 |
|
|
569 |
|
de Leon, Gabriel |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
20:51.80 |
|
|
570 |
|
Harrington, Stephen |
SO |
Euclid Street Po
|
20:52.80 |
|
|
571 |
|
Guerra, Alexis |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
20:55.00 |
|
|
572 |
|
Sebastian, Dimitri |
SR |
Helena Novas B
|
20:56.40 |
|
|
573 |
|
Scott, Jack |
FR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
20:58.00 |
|
|
574 |
|
Pollock, Caleb |
JR |
Unat-Pollock-Cal |
20:58.10 |
|
|
575 |
|
Fluckiger, Corbin |
FR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
20:58.80 |
|
|
576 |
|
Martinez, Angel |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
21:01.00 |
|
|
577 |
|
Sainsbury, Bowen |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
21:01.80 |
|
|
578 |
|
Lines, Reagan |
FR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
21:02.10 |
|
|
579 |
|
Pearson, Beau |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:02.60 |
|
|
580 |
|
Coltrin, CJ |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
21:04.00 |
|
|
581 |
|
Eisenhart, Grayson |
SO |
Apollos XC B
|
21:04.10 |
|
|
582 |
|
Hansen, Zach |
FR |
Adelphia Track C
|
21:04.60 |
|
|
583 |
|
Brost, Carsten |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
21:04.80 |
|
|
584 |
|
Storey, Adam |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:05.10 |
|
|
585 |
|
Ward, Tanner |
SR |
GRIZZ XC B
|
21:06.50 |
|
|
586 |
|
Cikanek, Karsten |
FR |
BC Running Club
|
21:07.80 |
|
|
587 |
|
Figueroa, Steven |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
21:08.30 |
|
|
588 |
|
Lower, William |
JR |
Rockland XC
|
21:09.40 |
|
|
589 |
|
Richter, Kapono |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:09.40 |
|
|
590 |
|
Tomar, Sanskar |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
21:10.90 |
|
|
591 |
|
Fitch, Will |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
21:10.90 |
|
|
592 |
|
Douglas, Grant |
JR |
Latipac
|
21:13.90 |
|
|
593 |
|
Howard, Jackson |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
21:14.10 |
|
|
594 |
|
Grubb, Ben |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
21:15.80 |
|
|
595 |
|
Cowie, Brendan |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
21:16.00 |
|
|
596 |
|
Rolando, William |
SR |
Unat-Rolando-Wil |
21:18.00 |
|
|
597 |
|
Darrow, Ethan |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
21:18.40 |
|
|
598 |
|
Cowan, Landon |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
21:19.70 |
|
|
599 |
|
Larson, Nathan |
JR |
Apollos XC B
|
21:19.90 |
|
|
600 |
|
Fletcher, Salem |
FR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
21:21.10 |
|
|
601 |
|
McBride, Aidan |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:21.20 |
|
|
602 |
|
Glover, Weston |
FR |
Babson's Army B
|
21:22.00 |
|
|
603 |
|
Parker, Sam |
SO |
North Spokane B
|
21:22.30 |
|
|
604 |
|
Johnson, Isaac |
SO |
Lakers
|
21:26.30 |
|
|
605 |
|
Muir, Brett |
JR |
GRIZZ XC C
|
21:26.80 |
|
|
606 |
|
Walker, Joshua |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
21:27.40 |
|
|
607 |
|
Larsen, Jens |
JR |
Brave Souls C
|
21:28.10 |
|
|
608 |
|
Hayes, Riley |
FR |
Millwood XC B
|
21:30.80 |
|
|
609 |
|
Husk, Lyle |
SR |
Premier C
|
21:32.60 |
|
|
610 |
|
Bonville, Jack |
SO |
Premier B
|
21:34.60 |
|
|
611 |
|
Vane, Ethan |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:38.60 |
|
|
612 |
|
Buerkle, Kye |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
21:39.70 |
|
|
613 |
|
Houston, Nathan |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
21:40.90 |
|
|
614 |
|
Richards, Sam |
SO |
Lakers
|
21:41.30 |
|
|
615 |
|
Willis, Aaron |
SO |
Running Pirates
|
21:42.40 |
|
|
616 |
|
Telford, Kaden |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
21:42.50 |
|
|
617 |
|
Jacobs, James |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:42.60 |
|
|
618 |
|
Williamson, Isaac |
FR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
21:42.90 |
|
|
619 |
|
Logan, William |
SR |
Millwood XC B
|
21:44.90 |
|
|
620 |
|
Payne, Carson |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
21:47.60 |
|
|
621 |
|
Jacob Johnson |
JR |
Unat-Johnson-Jac |
21:50.00 |
|
|
622 |
|
Crawford, Logan |
FR |
Unat-Crawford-Lo |
21:50.50 |
|
|
623 |
|
Leaming, Sean |
JR |
North Spokane B
|
21:53.90 |
|
|
624 |
|
Johnson, Andrew |
FR |
Brave Souls C
|
21:54.90 |
|
|
625 |
|
Toronto, Daniel |
FR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
21:57.30 |
|
|
626 |
|
Olsen, Jared |
SO |
Premier C
|
21:57.80 |
|
|
627 |
|
Hill, Adam |
JR |
Nampa Patriots
|
22:01.30 |
|
|
628 |
|
Hillinger, Leo |
FR |
Broncs
|
22:02.40 |
|
|
629 |
|
Iverson, Jack |
SR |
Falcon Distance
|
22:03.70 |
|
|
630 |
|
Tatro, Zach |
SO |
Jerome High Scho
|
22:04.50 |
|
|
631 |
|
Gutierrez, Guillermo |
JR |
Jerome High Scho
|
22:06.00 |
|
|
632 |
|
Esvelt, Derek |
SO |
Millwood XC B
|
22:06.30 |
|
|
633 |
|
Allen, Corbin |
FR |
Apollos XC B
|
22:08.20 |
|
|
634 |
|
O'Melia, Shay |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
22:09.20 |
|
|
635 |
|
Hull, Rowan |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
22:09.70 |
|
|
636 |
|
Villada-Youel, Diego |
SO |
Irish XC
|
22:09.90 |
|
|
637 |
|
Baggett, Tanner |
SR |
Team Diggers
|
22:15.30 |
|
|
638 |
|
Darnall, Carson |
JR |
Filer XC
|
22:17.50 |
|
|
639 |
|
Rinehardt, Gavin |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:17.50 |
|
|
640 |
|
Nelson, Will |
SO |
New Western Glor
|
22:17.70 |
|
|
641 |
|
Nef, Kevin |
JR |
GRIZZ XC C
|
22:17.90 |
|
|
642 |
|
Hamry, Blair |
FR |
Butte Track Club
|
22:18.90 |
|
|
643 |
|
Mackley, Carter |
SO |
Full Send C
|
22:19.60 |
|
|
644 |
|
Creer, Palmer |
SO |
Full Send B
|
22:22.30 |
|
|
645 |
|
Paslay, Brogan |
SR |
Unat-Paslay-Brog |
22:22.80 |
|
|
646 |
|
Swearingen, Brenner |
FR |
MV Runners B
|
22:23.30 |
|
|
647 |
|
Barry, Kade |
SR |
Millwood XC B
|
22:25.20 |
|
|
648 |
|
Dillree, Nathan |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
22:25.50 |
|
|
649 |
|
Coupaud, Ben |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:26.00 |
|
|
650 |
|
Picicci, Cameron |
SR |
Highlanders
|
22:26.20 |
|
|
651 |
|
Hancock, Kenny |
FR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
22:34.50 |
|
|
652 |
|
Cromwell, David |
SR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
22:41.20 |
|
|
653 |
|
Yegge, Forrest |
JR |
North Spokane B
|
22:48.40 |
|
|
654 |
|
Heisley, Jackson |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
22:49.80 |
|
|
655 |
|
Lofink, Noah |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
22:50.30 |
|
|
656 |
|
Busiek, Ben |
JR |
Babson's Army B
|
22:50.80 |
|
|
657 |
|
Lannom, Bryce |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
22:56.80 |
|
|
658 |
|
Finch, Jacob |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
23:01.60 |
|
|
659 |
|
Baker, Jacob |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
23:01.90 |
|
|
660 |
|
Bavineni, Sri |
JR |
Apollos XC B
|
23:04.50 |
|
|
661 |
|
Leavitt, Sayer |
SR |
Firth
|
23:06.80 |
|
|
662 |
|
Mandujano, Marcos |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
23:07.00 |
|
|
663 |
|
Fournier, Derrick |
SO |
Butte Track Club
|
23:09.80 |
|
|
664 |
|
Hunter, Corwin |
SO |
Butte Track Club
|
23:10.00 |
|
|
665 |
|
Samples, Caden |
FR |
Falcons Flyers B
|
23:10.10 |
|
|
666 |
|
Smith, Derek |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
23:13.60 |
|
|
667 |
|
Spinden, Will |
FR |
Millwood XC B
|
23:17.30 |
|
|
668 |
|
Carter, Jacob |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
23:24.90 |
|
|
669 |
|
Hagan, James |
SR |
Highlanders
|
23:25.00 |
|
|
670 |
|
Schultz, Slayton |
JR |
Premier C
|
23:34.90 |
|
|
671 |
|
Polito, Vince |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:39.60 |
|
|
672 |
|
Later, Tyler |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
23:45.60 |
|
|
673 |
|
Southgate, Robert |
JR |
Falcon Distance
|
23:46.40 |
|
|
674 |
|
Anderson, Pinager |
SO |
Filer XC
|
23:48.40 |
|
|
675 |
|
Simmons, Gavin |
JR |
Millwood XC B
|
23:49.10 |
|
|
676 |
|
Snodgrass, Henry |
FR |
North Spokane B
|
23:51.10 |
|
|
677 |
|
Reinke, Carter |
FR |
North Spokane B
|
23:51.30 |
|
|
678 |
|
West, David |
FR |
Viper RC
|
23:51.60 |
|
|
679 |
|
Sorensen, Kyle |
FR |
Lions XC (ID) C
|
24:05.70 |
|
|
680 |
|
Krausz-sanchez, Shea |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
24:16.50 |
|
|
681 |
|
Smith, Thomas |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
24:24.60 |
|
|
682 |
|
Pingle, Blake |
FR |
Apollos XC C
|
24:25.20 |
|
|
683 |
|
Kolesnikov, Keigan |
FR |
Apollos XC C
|
24:25.40 |
|
|
684 |
|
Rockstead, Lucas |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
24:32.30 |
|
|
685 |
|
Olguin Soto, Miguel |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
24:59.20 |
|
|
686 |
|
Serrano Diaz de Leon, Em |
JR |
Hellgate XC C
|
25:11.70 |
|
|
687 |
|
Kroenky, Kilian |
FR |
Hellgate XC C
|
25:22.10 |
|
|
688 |
|
Sylva, Kekoa |
JR |
Apollos XC B
|
25:27.40 |
|
|
689 |
|
Roberts, Quinn |
FR |
Teton C
|
25:40.00 |
|
|
690 |
|
Schluper, Leo |
FR |
Apollos XC C
|
25:44.40 |
|
|
691 |
|
Martindell, Justin |
FR |
Apollos XC C
|
25:44.70 |
|
|
692 |
|
Akhavi, Daniel |
FR |
Apollos XC C
|
25:44.90 |
|
|
693 |
|
Caputo, Samuel |
FR |
Babson's Army B
|
25:48.50 |
|
|
694 |
|
Hong, Lucas |
SO |
Broncs
|
25:51.10 |
|
|
695 |
|
VandeKop, John |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
26:00.60 |
|
|
696 |
|
Hueso, Silvestre |
SR |
Riverhawks Club
|
26:24.30 |
|
|
697 |
|
Peck, Carsten |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
26:29.50 |
|
|
698 |
|
Regan, Sean |
SO |
Da Beavs
|
26:38.60 |
|
|
699 |
|
Schott, Ryan |
SO |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
26:40.50 |
|
|
700 |
|
Marcum, Tyson |
SO |
Teton B
|
26:46.90 |
|
|
701 |
|
Crover, Stephen |
FR |
Babson's Army B
|
26:51.90 |
|
|
702 |
|
Morgan, Conor |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
27:03.80 |
|
|
703 |
|
Hays, Linkin |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
27:08.00 |
|
|
704 |
|
Scott, Landon |
SR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
27:10.80 |
|
|
705 |
|
Coughlin, Tegan |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
27:23.60 |
|
|
706 |
|
Craft, Charlie |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
27:27.80 |
|
|
707 |
|
Leavitt, Heber |
FR |
Teton C
|
27:57.20 |
|
|
708 |
|
Russon, Leif |
SR |
Teton C
|
28:13.80 |
|
|
709 |
|
Stapleton, Ben |
SR |
Hawk Flock
|
28:32.70 |
|
|
710 |
|
Loveless, Jadon |
FR |
Eagles For The L
|
28:40.60 |
|
|
711 |
|
Pollick, Matthew |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
30:02.20 |
|
|
712 |
|
Heisley, John |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
32:18.20 |
|
|
713 |
|
Aichele, David |
FR |
Full Send C
|
33:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
Russo, Trent |
JR |
Full Send B
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Watts, Lucas |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Eglip, Sean |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lenius, Ian |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lane, Jasper |
SO |
Whisper Green
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Nash, Samuel |
SR |
Flying Panthers
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Sippel, Trevor |
SO |
Babson's Army
|
DNF |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Marquardt, Macy |
SR |
Unat-Marquardt-M |
17:27.80 |
|
|
2 |
|
Borsheim, Ella |
SR |
Lions XC (WA)
|
17:33.90 |
|
|
3 |
|
Roberts, Nelah |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
17:50.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
May, Kensey |
SR |
Hellgate XC
|
18:01.90 |
|
|
5 |
|
Wood, Samantha |
SR |
Premier
|
18:20.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hofstee, Logan |
SO |
Knights XC
|
18:23.50 |
|
|
7 |
|
Collier, Sydney |
FR |
Spartan XC
|
18:37.90 |
|
|
8 |
|
Brigham, Kate |
SR |
Broncs
|
18:42.60 |
|
|
9 |
|
Earl, Courtney |
SO |
Thunder Ridge
|
18:44.20 |
|
|
10 |
|
Tubbs, Emily |
SO |
BC Running Club
|
18:47.70 |
|
|
11 |
|
LaPorte, Lily |
FR |
Green Lake Harri
|
18:55.70 |
|
|
12 |
|
Aalpoel, Kayla |
SR |
Unat-Aalpoel-Kay |
18:55.80 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wolf, Fiona |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
18:56.10 |
|
|
14 |
|
Volner, Kaylee |
SR |
Spartans (HI)
|
18:57.50 |
|
|
15 |
|
lee, hannah |
JR |
Seahawks
|
19:00.50 |
|
|
16 |
|
Burns, Hayley |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
19:02.90 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hartnett, Kylie |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
19:03.90 |
|
|
18 |
|
Morkert, Reese |
JR |
Gig XC
|
19:04.00 |
|
|
19 |
|
Zuschlag, Annika |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
19:07.90 |
|
|
20 |
|
Abbott, Sara |
JR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
19:09.50 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rumsey Eash, Lilli |
SO |
Flathead
|
19:10.00 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hamlin, Jamie |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
19:10.40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Morrell, Sydney |
JR |
Central XC
|
19:12.00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kornachuk, Breckyn |
SO |
Unat-Kornachuk-B |
19:13.00 |
|
|
25 |
|
Swain, Isabel |
SR |
Capitol City XC
|
19:13.60 |
|
|
26 |
|
O'Donoghue-McDonald, L |
SR |
Unat-Odonoghue-M |
19:14.00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Roos, Jane |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:20.40 |
|
|
28 |
|
Heywood, Brighton |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:20.50 |
|
|
29 |
|
Roos, Sally |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:23.20 |
|
|
30 |
|
Pillivant, Kaya |
SR |
Central XC
|
19:23.30 |
|
|
31 |
|
Parker, Alanna |
SR |
Spokane Striders
|
19:24.30 |
|
|
32 |
|
Scott, McKinley |
SR |
Preston Club
|
19:26.50 |
|
|
33 |
|
Nason, Avery |
JR |
MudRunners
|
19:26.60 |
|
|
34 |
|
Smith, Ryann |
JR |
Unat-Smith-Ryann |
19:29.40 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nicholas, Natalie |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
19:32.80 |
|
|
36 |
|
Pollock, Chloe |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:39.10 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hofmeister, Emma |
SO |
Central XC
|
19:39.70 |
|
|
38 |
|
Yahn, Katherine |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:40.20 |
|
|
39 |
|
Fillmore, Afton |
SR |
Unat-Fillmore-Af |
19:41.10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Michael, Eden |
SR |
Unat-Michael-Ede |
19:41.80 |
|
|
41 |
|
Woodruff, Peyten |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:41.90 |
|
|
42 |
|
Scott, Angelie |
SO |
Preston Club
|
19:42.00 |
|
|
43 |
|
Arceo, Emma |
SR |
Unat-Arceo-Emma |
19:42.50 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gonzalez, Emma |
SR |
Unat-Gonzalez-Em |
19:42.70 |
|
|
45 |
|
Carter, Kendall |
JR |
North Spokane
|
19:44.60 |
|
|
46 |
|
Brown, Alyvia |
JR |
Unat-Brown-Alyvi |
19:44.60 |
|
|
47 |
|
Black, Allie |
SO |
Raft River
|
19:45.10 |
|
|
48 |
|
Wilson, Charlotte |
SO |
Unat-Wilson-Char |
19:45.70 |
|
|
49 |
|
Forry, Addison |
SO |
Unat-Forry-Addis |
19:47.10 |
|
|
50 |
|
Sletner, Taylor |
FR |
Gig XC
|
19:47.70 |
|
|
51 |
|
Borsheim, Ava |
SO |
Lions XC (WA)
|
19:47.70 |
|
|
52 |
|
Middleton, Kate |
SO |
MudRunners
|
19:47.90 |
|
|
53 |
|
Betts, Ava |
JR |
MudRunners
|
19:48.20 |
|
|
54 |
|
Stevenson, Josephine |
JR |
Lions XC (WA)
|
19:48.30 |
|
|
55 |
|
Duran, Jessica |
JR |
Unat-Duran-Jessi |
19:48.50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Flindt, Alyssa |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
19:49.30 |
|
|
57 |
|
Borg, Raegan |
SO |
Spokane Striders
|
19:50.30 |
|
|
58 |
|
Reid, Oakley |
SO |
Preston Club
|
19:53.10 |
|
|
59 |
|
Matsumori, Brooke |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
19:54.40 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cullen, Charlotte |
SO |
Spokane Striders
|
19:55.50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hipwell, Allie |
JR |
Unat-Hipwell-All |
19:58.70 |
|
|
62 |
|
Louis, Zoë |
FR |
Green Lake Harri
|
19:58.80 |
|
|
63 |
|
Diaz, Stella |
SO |
Hellgate XC
|
19:59.10 |
|
|
64 |
|
Skinner, Kaitlyn |
SO |
Hellgate XC
|
20:00.20 |
|
|
65 |
|
Buzzell, Gracie |
JR |
Unat-Buzzell-Gra |
20:00.20 |
|
|
66 |
|
McCormick, Lucia |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
20:00.30 |
|
|
67 |
|
Lotzkar, Ashley |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
20:00.60 |
|
|
68 |
|
Carroll, Hailey |
SR |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:01.00 |
|
|
69 |
|
Boothby, Sydnee |
JR |
Unat-Boothby-Syd |
20:01.50 |
|
|
70 |
|
Corona, Alexia |
SR |
Ridgevue XC Club
|
20:03.20 |
|
|
71 |
|
Wiltse, Rose |
SO |
Hellgate XC
|
20:03.40 |
|
|
72 |
|
Parker, Alexis |
SR |
Spokane Striders
|
20:04.00 |
|
|
73 |
|
Joyce, Megan |
SO |
Hermiston Corred
|
20:04.90 |
|
|
74 |
|
Voss, Luma |
FR |
Green Lake Harri
|
20:06.10 |
|
|
75 |
|
Chester, Brynn |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
20:06.30 |
|
|
76 |
|
Newman, Elizabeth |
FR |
Hermiston Corred
|
20:06.50 |
|
|
77 |
|
Buhrley, Gracie |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
20:07.10 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hillam, Emma |
SR |
Grizzly Running
|
20:09.20 |
|
|
79 |
|
Hanson, Darwin |
SR |
Eagles
|
20:09.40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Chandler, Aaliyah |
SR |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:09.90 |
|
|
81 |
|
Whalen, Alison |
SO |
Lions XC (WA)
|
20:12.20 |
|
|
82 |
|
Wilson, Reilly |
SR |
CAMEL XC
|
20:12.50 |
|
|
83 |
|
Tasky, Anna |
JR |
Spartan XC
|
20:14.00 |
|
|
84 |
|
Wood, Natalie |
JR |
Unat-Wood-Natali |
20:15.10 |
|
|
85 |
|
Massey, Sydney |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
20:15.60 |
|
|
86 |
|
Renna, Marina |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
20:16.10 |
|
|
87 |
|
Macfarlane, Lilyann |
SR |
Raptors
|
20:16.20 |
|
|
88 |
|
Mickelsen, Anni |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
20:17.70 |
|
|
89 |
|
Holton, Alexis |
SR |
Raptors
|
20:18.80 |
|
|
90 |
|
Nelson, Megan |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
20:20.50 |
|
|
91 |
|
Fergus, Kaley |
JR |
Gig XC
|
20:21.00 |
|
|
92 |
|
Thomas, Elle |
SO |
Unat-Thomas-Elle |
20:22.40 |
|
|
93 |
|
Munro, Izzy |
SR |
Hellgate XC
|
20:23.10 |
|
|
94 |
|
Jeppsen, Elly |
SO |
Preston Club
|
20:23.70 |
|
|
95 |
|
Harrison, Ellen |
FR |
GRIZZ XC
|
20:25.40 |
|
|
96 |
|
Bishoff, Camryn |
SO |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:34.60 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wegener, Abby |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
20:35.40 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sproles, Serena |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
20:36.50 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gilbert, Julia |
JR |
Unat-Gilbert-Jul |
20:36.70 |
|
|
100 |
|
Harig, Mary Jane |
SO |
Eagles
|
20:40.90 |
|
|
101 |
|
Soares, Ronja |
JR |
MudRunners
|
20:42.90 |
|
|
102 |
|
O'Keefe, Rebecca |
SO |
Spartan XC
|
20:43.70 |
|
|
103 |
|
Zentz, Odessa |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
20:44.20 |
|
|
104 |
|
Palmer, Taylor |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
20:45.30 |
|
|
105 |
|
Serna, Alexia |
SR |
Hermiston Corred
|
20:45.90 |
|
|
106 |
|
Derry, Emmaline |
SR |
Hellgate XC
|
20:46.30 |
|
|
107 |
|
Cordova, Sara |
JR |
Unat-Cordova-Sar |
20:46.60 |
|
|
108 |
|
Wolf, Claudia |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
20:49.60 |
|
|
109 |
|
Clark, Lauren |
JR |
Central XC
|
20:51.70 |
|
|
110 |
|
Scott, Ashley |
FR |
Preston Club
|
20:52.50 |
|
|
111 |
|
Friedman, Nomi |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
20:57.40 |
|
|
112 |
|
Reed, Evelyn |
FR |
Unat-Reed-Evelyn |
20:59.80 |
|
|
113 |
|
Huff, Eva |
SO |
Silverdale Elite
|
21:00.60 |
|
|
114 |
|
Leffler, Maren |
SO |
Preston Club
|
21:01.60 |
|
|
115 |
|
Kendrick, Annika |
JR |
Hellgate XC
|
21:01.60 |
|
|
116 |
|
Hanson, Finn |
SO |
MudRunners
|
21:03.80 |
|
|
117 |
|
Schopp, Grace |
JR |
Raptors
|
21:09.50 |
|
|
118 |
|
Couch, Abby |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
21:12.00 |
|
|
119 |
|
Jensen, Liv |
FR |
Eagles
|
21:14.20 |
|
|
120 |
|
Fuhs, Eliza |
SR |
Eagles
|
21:14.20 |
|
|
121 |
|
Conger, Jacqueline |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
21:16.10 |
|
|
122 |
|
Morgan, Kate |
SR |
Spartan XC
|
21:21.20 |
|
|
123 |
|
Childre, Bella |
SR |
Raptors
|
21:21.60 |
|
|
124 |
|
McFarland Price, Vivie |
SR |
MudRunners
|
21:22.20 |
|
|
125 |
|
Macfarlane, Penelope |
SR |
Raptors
|
21:22.50 |
|
|
126 |
|
Vlach, Catherine |
JR |
Silverdale Elite
|
21:30.00 |
|
|
127 |
|
Garcia Sandoval, Jaque |
SO |
Hermiston Corred
|
21:32.40 |
|
|
128 |
|
Middleton, Hannah |
SO |
MudRunners
|
21:33.30 |
|
|
129 |
|
Conley, Lexi |
SO |
Lions XC (WA)
|
21:33.60 |
|
|
130 |
|
Patch, Natalie |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
21:36.70 |
|
|
131 |
|
Recupero, Chloe |
JR |
Green Lake Harri
|
21:42.60 |
|
|
132 |
|
Coverdell, Sophia |
SR |
Run For JOY
|
21:46.00 |
|
|
133 |
|
Treadwell, Ashley |
JR |
Hermiston Corred
|
21:47.40 |
|
|
134 |
|
Rutherford, Claire |
FR |
Raptors
|
21:50.90 |
|
|
135 |
|
Burke, Sarah |
SR |
Eagles
|
21:52.10 |
|
|
136 |
|
Brenchley, Alyssa |
JR |
Central XC
|
21:53.80 |
|
|
137 |
|
Fields, Lillian |
FR |
Hermiston Corred
|
21:53.90 |
|
|
138 |
|
Graff, Amanda |
SO |
Green Lake Harri
|
21:54.40 |
|
|
139 |
|
Mathrawala, Ariya |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
21:58.00 |
|
|
140 |
|
Metzger, Elise |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
22:00.50 |
|
|
141 |
|
Franke, Madeline |
SO |
Hermiston Corred
|
22:01.40 |
|
|
142 |
|
McBreen, Sky |
FR |
Spartan XC
|
22:01.40 |
|
|
143 |
|
Osborn, Courtney |
SR |
Spokane Striders
|
22:05.40 |
|
|
144 |
|
Meshew, Polly |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
22:07.00 |
|
|
145 |
|
Jensen, Anna |
JR |
Eagles
|
22:08.80 |
|
|
146 |
|
Thatcher, Georgia |
SO |
Run For JOY
|
22:52.20 |
|
|
147 |
|
Seeley, Maia |
SR |
Green Lake Harri
|
23:16.50 |
|
|
148 |
|
Vanning, Elle |
SO |
Spokane Striders
|
23:24.30 |
|
|
149 |
|
Edwards, Brennyn |
JR |
Run For JOY
|
23:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
Christensen, Josie |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB
|
DNF |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Inv MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Keith, Alixandria |
SR |
Unat-Keith-Alixa |
18:41.90 |
|
|
2 |
|
Barton, Sienna |
SO |
Lakers
|
18:54.30 |
|
|
3 |
|
Balazs, Kailua |
FR |
Apollos XC
|
19:08.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lalonde, Daisy |
FR |
Eagles For The L
|
19:18.90 |
|
|
5 |
|
Cosgrove, Erin |
JR |
Hawks XC
|
19:23.60 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kendell, Olivia |
JR |
Cassia XC Club
|
19:32.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
Adamson, Kaitlyn |
SR |
Millwood XC
|
19:32.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
Mavy, Eve |
SR |
Unat-Mavy-Eve |
19:33.90 |
|
|
9 |
|
Eddington, Elanor |
JR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
19:36.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
Antonino, Madison |
FR |
Broncs
|
19:42.70 |
|
|
11 |
|
Johnson, Alivia |
JR |
Unat-Johnson-Ali |
19:44.40 |
|
|
12 |
|
Giorgis, Katie |
SR |
Mountain View Bu
|
19:51.60 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boonstra, Jayna |
JR |
Alaska
|
19:54.10 |
|
|
14 |
|
McKean, Iris |
SR |
Unat-McKean-Iris |
19:54.30 |
|
|
15 |
|
Beyer, Kiera |
JR |
Apollos XC
|
19:54.80 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lonigan, Gitte |
FR |
West Salem Harri
|
19:55.40 |
|
|
17 |
|
Moore, Cameron |
JR |
Unat-Moore-Camer |
19:57.10 |
|
|
18 |
|
Miller, Sophia |
SO |
Hellgate XC A
|
20:03.60 |
|
|
19 |
|
Trujillo, Mikaila |
JR |
Thunderbirds
|
20:04.90 |
|
|
20 |
|
Villagomez, Cecilia |
FR |
BC Running Club
|
20:05.80 |
|
|
21 |
|
Haines, Sydney |
SR |
Scots Running Cl
|
20:07.50 |
|
|
22 |
|
Evenson, Daphne |
FR |
Unat-Evenson-Dap |
20:08.40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Eagleton, Cecily |
SR |
Unat-Eagleton-Ce |
20:08.60 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kohler, Hannah |
SR |
IFXC Tigerstripe
|
20:09.30 |
|
|
25 |
|
Gilbert, Katryn |
SO |
Irish XC
|
20:10.70 |
|
|
26 |
|
Smith, Kamber |
SR |
Rockland XC
|
20:10.90 |
|
|
27 |
|
Winn, Caprice |
SO |
Mountain View Bu
|
20:13.40 |
|
|
28 |
|
Beach, Teagen |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
20:17.60 |
|
|
29 |
|
Smith, Emma |
SO |
Thunderbirds
|
20:19.20 |
|
|
30 |
|
Smith, Payton |
SR |
Alaska Running A
|
20:20.80 |
|
|
31 |
|
Clavio, Sofia |
SR |
Babson's Army B
|
20:21.90 |
|
|
32 |
|
Clark, Ara |
JR |
Unat-Clark-Ara |
20:22.10 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sanford, Meredith |
SO |
Rams
|
20:23.30 |
|
|
34 |
|
Castleberry, Clare |
JR |
Hellgate XC A
|
20:24.30 |
|
|
35 |
|
Chatham, Jacie |
SR |
Broncs
|
20:27.10 |
|
|
36 |
|
Capozzi, Addison |
JR |
RunAK
|
20:28.10 |
|
|
37 |
|
Dennis, Kiley |
JR |
RunAK
|
20:28.60 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gilbert, Anna |
FR |
Unat-Gilbert-Ann |
20:28.90 |
|
|
39 |
|
Fredericksen, Roxanne |
JR |
Millwood XC
|
20:29.70 |
|
|
40 |
|
Knudsen, Kimbrie |
SO |
Rams
|
20:31.10 |
|
|
41 |
|
Anderson, Clara |
SR |
Unat-Anderson-Cl |
20:32.30 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cushman, Sophia |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
20:32.50 |
|
|
43 |
|
Baker, Tanae |
FR |
Team Scotties
|
20:32.50 |
|
|
44 |
|
Rogge, Claire |
FR |
Whisper Green
|
20:34.20 |
|
|
45 |
|
Belmear, Skyler |
SO |
RunAK
|
20:34.40 |
|
|
46 |
|
Dixon, Anna |
FR |
Unat-Dixon-Anna |
20:34.50 |
|
|
47 |
|
Carlson, Kiah |
SO |
BC Running Club
|
20:34.70 |
|
|
48 |
|
Tranby, Hannah |
SR |
Unat-Tranby-Hann |
20:35.10 |
|
|
49 |
|
Rudy, Natalee |
JR |
Mountain View Bu
|
20:35.10 |
|
|
50 |
|
Beilke, Isabella |
SO |
Jerome High Scho
|
20:35.30 |
|
|
51 |
|
Bingham, Meisha |
FR |
MV Runners
|
20:35.50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Madsen, Molly |
FR |
Thunderbirds
|
20:36.60 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cruz, Olivia |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
20:36.90 |
|
|
54 |
|
Dickerson, Nolan |
FR |
MV Runners
|
20:37.10 |
|
|
55 |
|
Draney, Belle |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
20:38.10 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hamm, Emme |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
20:41.90 |
|
|
57 |
|
Mitchell, Cadence |
FR |
Latipac
|
20:43.50 |
|
|
58 |
|
Wilson, Josie |
FR |
Flathead A
|
20:44.10 |
|
|
59 |
|
Larsen, Aliya |
SR |
Ursa Minor
|
20:45.50 |
|
|
60 |
|
Willson, Phebe |
FR |
Whisper Thunder
|
20:46.50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gutierrez, Deverie |
JR |
Brave Souls
|
20:47.60 |
|
|
62 |
|
Moore, Emily |
SO |
RunAK
|
20:48.10 |
|
|
63 |
|
Tanner, Harris |
JR |
Unat-Tanner-Harr |
20:49.80 |
|
|
64 |
|
Murphy, Abby |
FR |
Broncs
|
20:49.80 |
|
|
65 |
|
Nielsen, Lily |
SO |
Bear Claw XC
|
20:49.90 |
|
|
66 |
|
Murdock, Isabelle |
FR |
Green River Wyom
|
20:51.00 |
|
|
67 |
|
Oler, Olivia |
SR |
MV Runners B
|
20:52.60 |
|
|
68 |
|
Burk, Joslynn |
SO |
Run Brave XC B
|
20:53.20 |
|
|
69 |
|
Hales, Rachel |
FR |
Unat-Hales-Rache |
20:54.20 |
|
|
70 |
|
Seguin, Maddy |
SR |
Brave Souls
|
20:54.40 |
|
|
71 |
|
Gilbert, Karalyn |
SO |
Irish XC
|
20:55.80 |
|
|
72 |
|
Amato, Lauren |
SO |
Unat-Amato-Laure |
20:56.00 |
|
|
73 |
|
McCune, Kylene |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
20:57.80 |
|
|
74 |
|
McIlraith, Eva |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
20:58.30 |
|
|
75 |
|
Meadows, Holly |
JR |
Bear Claw XC
|
20:58.80 |
|
|
76 |
|
Driscoll, Elizabeth |
SO |
Jerome High Scho
|
20:58.90 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nguyen, Kaydence |
JR |
Scots Running Cl
|
20:59.70 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lamb, Sydney |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
20:59.90 |
|
|
79 |
|
LeGore, Beatrice |
SR |
Whisper Green
|
21:00.40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Blum, Alyssa |
SO |
Unat-Blum-Alyssa |
21:00.60 |
|
|
81 |
|
Menden, Annie |
SR |
Helena Novas
|
21:01.20 |
|
|
82 |
|
Kosmicki, Grace |
SR |
Rams
|
21:01.30 |
|
|
83 |
|
McElroy, Larissa |
SR |
Unat-McElroy-Lar |
21:02.40 |
|
|
84 |
|
Giese, Hannah |
SO |
Flying Panthers
|
21:02.40 |
|
|
85 |
|
Higgs, Shaden |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
21:02.50 |
|
|
86 |
|
Allen, Nyah |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
21:02.80 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lund, Amber |
FR |
Capital Novas
|
21:03.10 |
|
|
88 |
|
May, Racquel |
SR |
Unat-May-Racquel |
21:03.50 |
|
|
89 |
|
Bagley, Sara |
SR |
Teton A
|
21:04.00 |
|
|
90 |
|
Abdelale, Salma |
SO |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
21:04.30 |
|
|
91 |
|
Smith, Ellie |
SO |
Brave Souls
|
21:06.20 |
|
|
92 |
|
Franco, Jaycie |
SR |
Falcon Distance
|
21:06.80 |
|
|
93 |
|
Wride, Afton |
SO |
Flathead A
|
21:09.40 |
|
|
94 |
|
Williams, Marilee |
SO |
Unat-Williams-Ma |
21:10.60 |
|
|
95 |
|
Welsh, Iris |
SR |
Unat-Welsh-Iris |
21:10.70 |
|
|
96 |
|
Calhoun, Faith |
SO |
BC Running Club
|
21:10.80 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ramirez, Michelle |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
21:11.30 |
|
|
98 |
|
Galindo, Kate |
SR |
Bozeman XC
|
21:12.90 |
|
|
99 |
|
Wilson, Claire |
SR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
21:15.90 |
|
|
100 |
|
Jellison, Madelaine |
JR |
Flathead A
|
21:17.30 |
|
|
101 |
|
Garling, Brittany |
SO |
MV Runners
|
21:18.10 |
|
|
102 |
|
Roskowski, Emily |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
21:18.70 |
|
|
103 |
|
Stastny, Alli |
SO |
Unat-Stastny-All |
21:18.80 |
|
|
104 |
|
Edler, Christa |
JR |
Filer XC
|
21:19.30 |
|
|
105 |
|
Crimin, Maya |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:21.10 |
|
|
106 |
|
Klingler, Ryley |
SR |
Team Diggers
|
21:21.10 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ebert, Johanna |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
21:21.60 |
|
|
108 |
|
Dixon, Grace |
SR |
Unat-Dixon-Grace |
21:21.60 |
|
|
109 |
|
Westover, Keziah |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
21:21.80 |
|
|
110 |
|
Powell, Hailey |
SO |
Da Beavs
|
21:22.10 |
|
|
111 |
|
Stumbo, Alyssa |
JR |
Babson's Army B
|
21:22.40 |
|
|
112 |
|
Carpenter, Olivia |
SR |
Unat-Carpenter-O |
21:23.80 |
|
|
113 |
|
Plant, Brianna |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
21:24.10 |
|
|
114 |
|
Barton, Brenna |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
21:24.60 |
|
|
115 |
|
Carney, Jane |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:25.10 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lane, Isabella |
SR |
Unat-Lane-Isabel |
21:27.30 |
|
|
117 |
|
McGinnis, Erin |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
21:27.50 |
|
|
118 |
|
Johnson, Rebecca |
JR |
GRIZZ XC
|
21:29.20 |
|
|
119 |
|
Miller, Ella |
FR |
Unat-Miller-Ella |
21:32.60 |
|
|
120 |
|
Jones, Isabelle |
SR |
Unat-Jones-Isabe |
21:34.60 |
|
|
121 |
|
Casebolt, Sara |
SO |
Unat-Casebolt-Sa |
21:35.20 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lucas, Claire |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
21:35.70 |
|
|
123 |
|
Lopez, Jesy |
SR |
Unat-Lopez-Jesy |
21:36.70 |
|
|
124 |
|
Carrell, Mia |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
21:37.10 |
|
|
125 |
|
Kelsey, Maya |
JR |
Filer XC
|
21:37.30 |
|
|
126 |
|
Burrup, Ada |
FR |
RunAK
|
21:37.60 |
|
|
127 |
|
Rhodes, Sadie |
SO |
GRIZZ XC
|
21:38.30 |
|
|
128 |
|
Wride, Bailey |
JR |
Flathead A
|
21:39.40 |
|
|
129 |
|
Molloy, Jamison |
FR |
Hellgate XC A
|
21:41.80 |
|
|
130 |
|
Sand, Katherine |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:42.50 |
|
|
131 |
|
Benson, Sophie |
SO |
Rams
|
21:42.80 |
|
|
132 |
|
Jirik, Julie |
SR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
21:43.20 |
|
|
133 |
|
Kemper, Perry |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
21:43.30 |
|
|
134 |
|
Irey, Ella |
FR |
Helena Novas
|
21:43.70 |
|
|
135 |
|
Maxwell, Eden |
JR |
Hellgate XC A
|
21:43.90 |
|
|
136 |
|
Cortez, Ava |
FR |
Brave Souls
|
21:47.00 |
|
|
137 |
|
Bradford, Italia |
SO |
Bear Claw XC
|
21:47.20 |
|
|
138 |
|
Murdock, Lily |
FR |
Green River Wyom
|
21:48.30 |
|
|
139 |
|
Betz, Payton |
JR |
Unat-Betz-Payton |
21:48.70 |
|
|
140 |
|
Roberts, Caysja |
SO |
MV Runners
|
21:48.80 |
|
|
141 |
|
Willow, Skylar |
JR |
Irish XC
|
21:49.60 |
|
|
142 |
|
Sundstrom, Nora |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
21:51.60 |
|
|
143 |
|
Manning, Toree |
SR |
Falcon Distance
|
21:52.10 |
|
|
144 |
|
Thunstrom, Alivia |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
21:52.40 |
|
|
145 |
|
Schmidlin, Erin |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
21:52.90 |
|
|
146 |
|
Gaudin, Sophie |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
21:53.20 |
|
|
147 |
|
Jackson, Hailey |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
21:53.30 |
|
|
148 |
|
Sahatdjian, Kylie |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
21:53.40 |
|
|
149 |
|
O' Leary, Maggie |
SR |
Brave Souls
|
21:53.50 |
|
|
150 |
|
Thomas, Clara |
SR |
Brave Souls
|
21:53.60 |
|
|
151 |
|
Stauffer, Zoey |
FR |
Unat-Stauffer-Zo |
21:53.80 |
|
|
152 |
|
Lamb, Sydney |
SR |
BC Running Club
|
21:54.20 |
|
|
153 |
|
Sollie, Kaiya |
SR |
Highlanders
|
21:57.10 |
|
|
154 |
|
Foster, Naomi |
SO |
BK Running Knigh
|
21:57.30 |
|
|
155 |
|
Baldwin, Audrey |
SO |
Hellgate XC A
|
21:58.80 |
|
|
156 |
|
Joseph, Pieper |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
21:59.20 |
|
|
157 |
|
Lopez-Tellez, Ruby |
SR |
Springfield XC C
|
21:59.20 |
|
|
158 |
|
Stavenger, Meredith |
FR |
Brave Souls
|
21:59.70 |
|
|
159 |
|
Dobbs, McKenna |
SO |
MV Runners B
|
21:59.90 |
|
|
160 |
|
Griffith, Madison |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:00.60 |
|
|
161 |
|
Barker, Emma |
JR |
Bear Claw XC
|
22:01.40 |
|
|
162 |
|
Merrigan, Ada |
SO |
Unat-Merrigan-Ad |
22:01.70 |
|
|
163 |
|
Skovlin, Keira |
JR |
Hellgate XC A
|
22:02.30 |
|
|
164 |
|
Shea, Meredith |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
22:04.00 |
|
|
165 |
|
Vickrey, Sierra |
SR |
Flathead A
|
22:04.70 |
|
|
166 |
|
Barrett, Kayly |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
22:04.90 |
|
|
167 |
|
Rommel, Julianne |
SO |
West Salem Harri
|
22:05.40 |
|
|
168 |
|
Roberts, Aven |
SR |
Hellgate XC A
|
22:07.00 |
|
|
169 |
|
Duff, Hadassah |
FR |
Millwood XC
|
22:07.70 |
|
|
170 |
|
Skaug, Lauren |
SR |
Viper RC
|
22:09.00 |
|
|
171 |
|
Rosen, Mikenzy |
SO |
Hawk Flock
|
22:09.90 |
|
|
172 |
|
Letham, Jenna |
JR |
Teton A
|
22:10.00 |
|
|
173 |
|
Bradley, Annina |
SR |
Run Brave XC
|
22:10.40 |
|
|
174 |
|
Mutchie, Kallen |
FR |
Unat-Mutchie I-K |
22:10.50 |
|
|
175 |
|
Kaaen, Sofia |
FR |
BC Running Club
|
22:13.50 |
|
|
176 |
|
Schueller, Kayla |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
22:13.70 |
|
|
177 |
|
Hoffman, Petra |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
22:16.40 |
|
|
178 |
|
Rolling, Jaden |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
22:18.80 |
|
|
179 |
|
Esmiol, Hallie |
FR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
22:19.70 |
|
|
180 |
|
Rubel, Ella |
JR |
Unat-Rubel-Ella |
22:20.40 |
|
|
181 |
|
Babcock, Carrie |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
22:21.10 |
|
|
182 |
|
Boice, Lola |
FR |
Run Brave XC C
|
22:21.50 |
|
|
183 |
|
Sperry, Eleanor |
SO |
Springfield XC C
|
22:22.50 |
|
|
184 |
|
Alzheimer, Anika |
FR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
22:23.50 |
|
|
185 |
|
Murdock, Madison |
SO |
Green River Wyom
|
22:26.20 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kiesz, Ava |
JR |
Panthers
|
22:26.40 |
|
|
187 |
|
Bates, Lucy |
FR |
Teton A
|
22:27.50 |
|
|
188 |
|
Plemons, Sarah |
JR |
Full Send
|
22:29.20 |
|
|
189 |
|
Coey, Ally |
FR |
Raptors
|
22:29.60 |
|
|
190 |
|
Kelly, Frida |
SO |
Bozeman XC
|
22:30.10 |
|
|
191 |
|
Wyatt, Olivia |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:30.10 |
|
|
192 |
|
Venuti, Amelia |
JR |
New Western Glor
|
22:30.50 |
|
|
193 |
|
Wilding, Sarah |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
22:31.60 |
|
|
194 |
|
Nicholls, Liz |
SR |
Bear Claw XC B
|
22:31.60 |
|
|
195 |
|
Maccabee, Andrea |
JR |
MV Runners
|
22:31.80 |
|
|
196 |
|
Antonino, Rylee |
SR |
Mountain View Bu
|
22:33.50 |
|
|
197 |
|
Burnett, Sophia |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
22:34.10 |
|
|
198 |
|
Liebl, Savanah |
SO |
Scots Running Cl
|
22:34.80 |
|
|
199 |
|
Parks, Livi |
JR |
Irish XC
|
22:34.80 |
|
|
200 |
|
Gallagher, Caiomhe |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
22:35.10 |
|
|
201 |
|
Tiegs, Grace |
SR |
Unat-Tiegs-Grace |
22:35.30 |
|
|
202 |
|
Peterson, Mariah |
SR |
Lakers
|
22:35.70 |
|
|
203 |
|
Porter, Gigi |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
22:35.90 |
|
|
204 |
|
MacDonald, Margaret |
FR |
Helena Novas B
|
22:36.80 |
|
|
205 |
|
Lozano, Anna |
JR |
GRIT XC CLUB C
|
22:36.90 |
|
|
206 |
|
Baxter, Martha |
SR |
Bear Claw XC
|
22:40.50 |
|
|
207 |
|
Steele, Kaelle |
SO |
Viper RC
|
22:42.10 |
|
|
208 |
|
Kruchoski, Ellen |
FR |
RunAK
|
22:42.10 |
|
|
209 |
|
McKay, Kelleigh |
SO |
Helena Novas
|
22:42.40 |
|
|
210 |
|
Rowedder, Abby |
SR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
22:42.60 |
|
|
211 |
|
Tapia Guerra, Joseline |
SO |
Scots Running Cl
|
22:43.10 |
|
|
212 |
|
Gates, Averie |
FR |
Flying Panthers
|
22:43.30 |
|
|
213 |
|
Henkin, Brooke |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
22:43.60 |
|
|
214 |
|
Olson, Sarah |
JR |
Full Send
|
22:44.70 |
|
|
215 |
|
Duffin, Saige |
SR |
Unat-Duffin-Saig |
22:45.40 |
|
|
216 |
|
Conan, Mikenna |
SO |
Flathead A
|
22:46.10 |
|
|
217 |
|
Baker, Aurora |
SO |
Flathead A
|
22:49.10 |
|
|
218 |
|
Salber, Kate |
JR |
Run Brave XC B
|
22:49.40 |
|
|
219 |
|
Clingan, Gwendalyn |
FR |
Flying Panthers
|
22:50.70 |
|
|
220 |
|
Braun, Addy |
SR |
Apollos XC
|
22:51.40 |
|
|
221 |
|
Humble, Anna |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
22:51.90 |
|
|
222 |
|
Pallesen, Charlie |
SO |
Riverton Wolveri
|
22:52.00 |
|
|
223 |
|
Frampton, Emma |
SR |
MV Runners
|
22:52.00 |
|
|
224 |
|
Schnabel, Savannah |
SO |
Bozeman XC B
|
22:52.20 |
|
|
225 |
|
Menanno, Kate |
JR |
Bozeman XC
|
22:52.20 |
|
|
226 |
|
Urenda, Stephanie |
SR |
Scots Running Cl
|
22:52.60 |
|
|
227 |
|
Pommerville, Justine |
SO |
Flying Panthers
|
22:53.10 |
|
|
228 |
|
Garcia, Izabela |
JR |
Babson's Army B
|
22:53.10 |
|
|
229 |
|
Struk, Daisy |
FR |
Grizzlies
|
22:53.20 |
|
|
230 |
|
Marek, Serenity |
SO |
Unat-Marek-Seren |
22:53.60 |
|
|
231 |
|
Horak, Allison |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
22:53.80 |
|
|
232 |
|
Olson, Eliza |
JR |
Running Pirates
|
22:54.70 |
|
|
233 |
|
Froerer, Amberly |
JR |
Unat-Froerer-Amb |
22:55.40 |
|
|
234 |
|
Johnson, Maren |
SO |
Lakers
|
22:55.80 |
|
|
235 |
|
Moore, Addie |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
22:57.50 |
|
|
236 |
|
Goldhorn, Grace |
JR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
23:02.10 |
|
|
237 |
|
Stoker, Rebecca |
FR |
Jerome High Scho
|
23:02.80 |
|
|
238 |
|
Rehman, Maia |
JR |
Run Brave XC
|
23:03.20 |
|
|
239 |
|
King, Catalina |
SO |
Run Brave XC B
|
23:06.00 |
|
|
240 |
|
Ricks, Analee |
FR |
GRIZZ XC
|
23:07.20 |
|
|
241 |
|
Kalar, Bailey |
SR |
Salem SXC Wombat
|
23:08.70 |
|
|
242 |
|
Stastny, Ellie |
SO |
Unat-Stastny-Ell |
23:08.80 |
|
|
243 |
|
Lind, Hayden |
FR |
Archers Elite
|
23:09.00 |
|
|
244 |
|
McCrady, Kyra |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
23:10.10 |
|
|
245 |
|
Gingery, Alex |
SO |
Broncs
|
23:10.10 |
|
|
246 |
|
Engstedt, Kennedy |
JR |
Helena Novas B
|
23:10.30 |
|
|
247 |
|
Rusco, Jada |
SR |
Lions XC (ID)
|
23:11.20 |
|
|
248 |
|
Yatsushiro, Kari |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
23:12.40 |
|
|
249 |
|
Kennell, Hannah |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
23:13.90 |
|
|
250 |
|
Wright, Mikaili |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
23:14.00 |
|
|
251 |
|
O'Dell, Ryah |
FR |
Archers Elite
|
23:14.50 |
|
|
252 |
|
Henry, Jessica |
JR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
23:15.50 |
|
|
253 |
|
Cook, Keira |
SO |
West Salem Harri
|
23:15.60 |
|
|
254 |
|
Stewart, Olivia |
SR |
Springfield XC C
|
23:17.00 |
|
|
255 |
|
Powers, Emily |
SR |
Babson's Army B
|
23:20.10 |
|
|
256 |
|
Bushnell, Kenzie |
FR |
Millwood XC
|
23:20.40 |
|
|
257 |
|
Da Re, Aurelia |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
23:22.40 |
|
|
258 |
|
Khan, Tazkyah |
SO |
Apollos XC
|
23:23.40 |
|
|
259 |
|
Rust, Anne |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
23:23.80 |
|
|
260 |
|
Case, McKenzie |
SR |
Butte Track Club
|
23:25.90 |
|
|
261 |
|
Hunter, Breah |
JR |
Teton A
|
23:25.90 |
|
|
262 |
|
Galyen, Mackenzie |
JR |
Raptors
|
23:27.50 |
|
|
263 |
|
Poulsen, Alyssa |
SR |
Unat-Poulsen-Aly |
23:28.30 |
|
|
264 |
|
Slaughter, Izzy |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
23:29.20 |
|
|
265 |
|
Olson, Nora |
FR |
Apollos XC B
|
23:29.90 |
|
|
266 |
|
Nelson, Sarah |
JR |
Unat-Nelson-Sara |
23:30.00 |
|
|
267 |
|
Neiffer, Natalie |
SR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
23:30.80 |
|
|
268 |
|
Bagley, Melissa |
SO |
Teton A
|
23:31.90 |
|
|
269 |
|
Breeton, Octavia |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
23:34.10 |
|
|
270 |
|
Stock, Vivian |
JR |
Bear Claw XC B
|
23:35.90 |
|
|
271 |
|
Andrew, Lucy |
JR |
Hellgate XC B
|
23:36.40 |
|
|
272 |
|
Wilson, Eliza |
SR |
Teton A
|
23:39.70 |
|
|
273 |
|
Lee, Annie |
SR |
Full Send
|
23:43.40 |
|
|
274 |
|
Wetzel, Kylee |
SR |
Helena Novas B
|
23:44.70 |
|
|
275 |
|
Marshall, Macy |
FR |
Archers Elite
|
23:46.70 |
|
|
276 |
|
Robinson, Laney |
SR |
Bear Claw XC B
|
23:48.30 |
|
|
277 |
|
Garling, Summer |
SR |
MV Runners B
|
23:48.60 |
|
|
278 |
|
Olson, Jaimee |
FR |
Hawk Flock
|
23:52.30 |
|
|
279 |
|
Iwen, Meeka |
FR |
Green River Wyom
|
23:52.40 |
|
|
280 |
|
Bryant, Carly |
SO |
Bozeman XC B
|
23:52.40 |
|
|
281 |
|
Emro, Ellie |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB A
|
23:53.60 |
|
|
282 |
|
Baiza, Taelyn |
SO |
Run Brave XC B
|
23:57.10 |
|
|
283 |
|
Gardner, Charlotte |
SO |
Ursa Minor
|
23:57.30 |
|
|
284 |
|
Thorburn, Gabrielle |
SR |
Irish XC
|
23:58.20 |
|
|
285 |
|
Wiedholz, Anika |
JR |
Apollos XC B
|
23:59.70 |
|
|
286 |
|
Bainbridge, Carson |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
24:00.80 |
|
|
287 |
|
Gasparakis, Catherine |
SR |
Raptors
|
24:02.70 |
|
|
288 |
|
Yarrington, Jamie |
SR |
Millwood XC
|
24:04.10 |
|
|
289 |
|
Cabral, Reighley |
FR |
Millwood XC
|
24:04.80 |
|
|
290 |
|
Lane, Sidney |
SR |
Eagles For The L
|
24:05.10 |
|
|
291 |
|
Johnson, Annastasia |
FR |
BC Running Club
|
24:06.30 |
|
|
292 |
|
Stanwiens, Anika |
SR |
Run Brave XC B
|
24:06.30 |
|
|
293 |
|
Norland, Kara |
JR |
Panthers
|
24:06.40 |
|
|
294 |
|
Hinkle, Grace |
SR |
Run Brave XC B
|
24:06.90 |
|
|
295 |
|
Gardner, Stella |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
24:07.30 |
|
|
296 |
|
Thomas, Cydney |
FR |
Broncos
|
24:07.30 |
|
|
297 |
|
Crumley, Lydia |
FR |
Broncos
|
24:07.40 |
|
|
298 |
|
Dubois, Briauna |
FR |
Millwood XC B
|
24:09.50 |
|
|
299 |
|
Rowedder, Maddy |
SO |
Lions XC (ID)
|
24:10.40 |
|
|
300 |
|
Bingham, Skyla |
JR |
MV Runners
|
24:10.40 |
|
|
301 |
|
Valerio, Vanessa |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
24:10.70 |
|
|
302 |
|
Burrell, Lana |
SR |
Grizzlies XC Clu
|
24:11.00 |
|
|
303 |
|
Lohstroh, Natalie |
FR |
Millwood XC
|
24:13.70 |
|
|
304 |
|
Jamison, Ava |
JR |
Raptors
|
24:14.20 |
|
|
305 |
|
Stangeland, Skylar |
JR |
Scots Running Cl
|
24:15.10 |
|
|
306 |
|
Carvallo, Olga |
JR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
24:15.70 |
|
|
307 |
|
Wolcott, Ellie |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
24:16.60 |
|
|
308 |
|
Scott, Alexandria |
SO |
Bear Claw XC B
|
24:17.10 |
|
|
309 |
|
Peterson, Braylee |
SO |
Grizzly Running
|
24:18.10 |
|
|
310 |
|
Morrison, Malia |
SO |
West Salem Harri
|
24:28.30 |
|
|
311 |
|
Dacosta, Emma |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
24:31.60 |
|
|
312 |
|
Deitemeyer, Charis |
JR |
Unat-Deitemeyer- |
24:32.70 |
|
|
313 |
|
Henson, Margaret Izzy |
FR |
Whisper Green
|
24:32.70 |
|
|
314 |
|
DeLeon, Hailey |
SO |
Babson's Army
|
24:34.00 |
|
|
315 |
|
Haworth, Charlotte |
JR |
West Salem Harri
|
24:34.90 |
|
|
316 |
|
Hunt, Allie |
SR |
Team Diggers
|
24:35.00 |
|
|
317 |
|
Rodriguez, Aubrey |
FR |
Grizzlies
|
24:40.00 |
|
|
318 |
|
Kapur, Addison |
FR |
Sammamish Wolfpa
|
24:40.90 |
|
|
319 |
|
Herzog, Alle |
SR |
Millwood XC B
|
24:42.10 |
|
|
320 |
|
Dunn, Grace |
JR |
Hellgate XC B
|
24:46.00 |
|
|
321 |
|
Walunis, Ruby |
JR |
Bozeman XC B
|
24:46.10 |
|
|
322 |
|
Layden, Madison |
JR |
Bear Claw XC B
|
24:46.60 |
|
|
323 |
|
Kamerman, Mali |
SR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
24:47.10 |
|
|
324 |
|
O'Leary, Alice |
FR |
Brave Souls B
|
24:51.40 |
|
|
325 |
|
Lewis, Mia |
FR |
Hellgate XC B
|
24:52.60 |
|
|
326 |
|
Skinner, Kerra |
SR |
Hellgate XC C
|
24:55.60 |
|
|
327 |
|
Carraway, Georgia |
SO |
Bozeman XC B
|
24:56.50 |
|
|
328 |
|
Huwiler, Alexandria |
SR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
24:58.70 |
|
|
329 |
|
Schuster, Audrey |
FR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
24:58.70 |
|
|
330 |
|
Kovnesky, Alexandria |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
25:05.00 |
|
|
331 |
|
Tuhy, Hailey |
SO |
Hellgate XC B
|
25:06.50 |
|
|
332 |
|
Memmott, Savannah |
FR |
Brave Souls B
|
25:07.50 |
|
|
333 |
|
Cobb, Patience |
FR |
Falcon Distance
|
25:10.30 |
|
|
334 |
|
Howard, Grace |
SR |
Brave Souls B
|
25:10.40 |
|
|
335 |
|
Tolman, Haily |
SR |
Helena Novas C
|
25:10.80 |
|
|
336 |
|
Hibbert, Averie |
FR |
Teton A
|
25:13.20 |
|
|
337 |
|
Sargent, Sara |
SR |
Scots Running Cl
|
25:13.60 |
|
|
338 |
|
Garcia, Eva |
SR |
Irish XC
|
25:15.10 |
|
|
339 |
|
Baker, Lauren |
SO |
Fuller Road Flye
|
25:15.30 |
|
|
340 |
|
Wright, Josie |
SR |
Full Send
|
25:15.30 |
|
|
341 |
|
Arizmendi, Miriam |
JR |
Falcons Flyers
|
25:19.80 |
|
|
342 |
|
Guerts, Lydia |
JR |
Rams
|
25:21.60 |
|
|
343 |
|
Swift, Elaine |
FR |
Helena Novas C
|
25:22.50 |
|
|
344 |
|
Althauser-Vlad, Ellie |
SO |
Hellgate XC B
|
25:23.10 |
|
|
345 |
|
Burk, Brynn |
SO |
Run Brave XC C
|
25:23.60 |
|
|
346 |
|
Williams, Addy |
SO |
Rams
|
25:24.10 |
|
|
347 |
|
Kamperman, Bailey |
SR |
Unat-Kamperman-B |
25:26.70 |
|
|
348 |
|
Lewis, Hai Xing |
JR |
Unat-Lewis-Hai X |
25:27.10 |
|
|
349 |
|
Christensen, Lucy |
JR |
Shelley
|
25:27.90 |
|
|
350 |
|
Greiner, Julie |
SO |
North Spokane
|
25:28.00 |
|
|
351 |
|
Smeltz, Hayden |
SO |
Falcon Distance
|
25:29.00 |
|
|
352 |
|
Anders, Emilia |
SO |
Run Brave XC C
|
25:29.10 |
|
|
353 |
|
Tibbs, Carly |
JR |
Run Brave XC C
|
25:29.90 |
|
|
354 |
|
Vigil, Mia |
SO |
Bear Claw XC B
|
25:31.60 |
|
|
355 |
|
Wright, Jayleigh |
JR |
Green River Wyom
|
25:32.40 |
|
|
356 |
|
Coburn, Olivia |
SR |
Helena Novas B
|
25:32.80 |
|
|
357 |
|
Thomas, Brooke |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
25:33.90 |
|
|
358 |
|
Shepherd, Addison |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
25:34.20 |
|
|
359 |
|
Kaliher, Caitlyn |
SO |
Ursa Minor
|
25:38.70 |
|
|
360 |
|
Hinderman, Sofia |
SO |
Helena Novas C
|
25:49.60 |
|
|
361 |
|
Ibarra, Leilani |
SR |
Premier
|
25:53.50 |
|
|
362 |
|
Prince, Emmalee |
JR |
Lakers
|
25:53.60 |
|
|
363 |
|
Chen, Chloe |
SO |
Lakers
|
25:57.50 |
|
|
364 |
|
Chang, Melody |
SO |
Apollos XC B
|
25:58.60 |
|
|
365 |
|
Tolleson-Knee, Shaelyn |
FR |
Hellgate XC C
|
25:59.60 |
|
|
366 |
|
Holland, Jordan |
JR |
MV Runners B
|
26:01.00 |
|
|
367 |
|
Conger, Adelyn |
FR |
Silverdale Elite
|
26:03.00 |
|
|
368 |
|
Rocha, Penny |
SO |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
26:03.20 |
|
|
369 |
|
Erdahl, Lexi |
JR |
Helena Novas C
|
26:04.00 |
|
|
370 |
|
Shao, Celina |
SR |
Apollos XC B
|
26:04.50 |
|
|
371 |
|
Long, Reda |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
26:11.10 |
|
|
372 |
|
Thaemert, Cali |
JR |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
26:12.60 |
|
|
373 |
|
O'Brien, Lola |
SO |
West Salem Harri
|
26:16.10 |
|
|
374 |
|
Gilbreth, Ruby |
JR |
Bozeman XC B
|
26:19.40 |
|
|
375 |
|
Chavez, Jocelyn |
SR |
Jerome High Scho
|
26:20.60 |
|
|
376 |
|
Lloyd, Faythe |
SR |
Millwood XC B
|
26:21.10 |
|
|
377 |
|
Martin, Laura |
SO |
Da Beavs
|
26:21.40 |
|
|
378 |
|
Lewis, Bethany |
SO |
Babson's Army
|
26:22.40 |
|
|
379 |
|
McBrayer, Greenlee |
FR |
Run Brave XC B
|
26:24.40 |
|
|
380 |
|
McGowan, Sofia |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
26:25.70 |
|
|
381 |
|
Young, Lauren |
SO |
Lions XC (ID) B
|
26:33.40 |
|
|
382 |
|
Sobella, Camryn |
JR |
Babson's Army
|
26:35.30 |
|
|
383 |
|
Thomas, Courtney |
SR |
Grizzlies XC Clu
|
26:36.20 |
|
|
384 |
|
Williams, Kaylee |
FR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
26:39.00 |
|
|
385 |
|
Nyburg, Madigan |
FR |
Grizzlies
|
26:41.40 |
|
|
386 |
|
Wright, Elsie |
FR |
Full Send
|
26:42.60 |
|
|
387 |
|
Donnelson, Saraiah |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
26:50.10 |
|
|
388 |
|
Radakovich, Shea |
SO |
Falcon Distance
|
26:51.10 |
|
|
389 |
|
Radley, Gabby |
JR |
Helena Novas C
|
26:52.10 |
|
|
390 |
|
Bailey, Madeline |
JR |
Babson's Army
|
26:53.80 |
|
|
391 |
|
Leibinger, Stephanie |
JR |
Raptors
|
26:57.80 |
|
|
392 |
|
Garcia, Jessica |
SR |
Falcons Flyers
|
27:09.70 |
|
|
393 |
|
Russell, Elena |
FR |
Falcons Flyers
|
27:16.10 |
|
|
394 |
|
Corliss, Jessica |
SO |
Eagles For The L
|
27:20.80 |
|
|
395 |
|
Noctor, Kayleen |
JR |
Butte Track Club
|
27:25.40 |
|
|
396 |
|
Spinden, Kate |
JR |
Millwood XC B
|
27:30.00 |
|
|
397 |
|
Scott, Hailey |
JR |
Helena Novas C
|
27:34.70 |
|
|
398 |
|
Tureman, Jenna |
SR |
MV Runners B
|
27:45.10 |
|
|
399 |
|
Hitt, Madelyn |
JR |
Millwood XC B
|
27:49.70 |
|
|
400 |
|
Kaufman, Marieka |
JR |
Fuller Road Flye
|
27:52.80 |
|
|
401 |
|
Gaudin, Lucie |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
28:16.40 |
|
|
402 |
|
Boyce, Jerzie |
SO |
Brave Souls B
|
28:16.60 |
|
|
403 |
|
Christensen, Hannah |
SR |
Firth
|
28:21.50 |
|
|
404 |
|
Ransford, Ariana |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
28:22.90 |
|
|
405 |
|
Soderlund, Julia |
SR |
Hellgate XC C
|
28:34.10 |
|
|
406 |
|
McKennon, Haley |
SR |
Babson's Army
|
28:36.60 |
|
|
407 |
|
Velasquez, Catalina |
FR |
Babson's Army
|
28:46.00 |
|
|
408 |
|
Koon, Amelia |
SO |
Lakewood Distanc
|
28:50.60 |
|
|
409 |
|
Kamerman, Malaya |
SR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
28:58.80 |
|
|
410 |
|
Sanchez, Daniela |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
29:19.70 |
|
|
411 |
|
Baggen, Reese |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
29:19.90 |
|
|
412 |
|
Pohopin, Megan |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
29:49.10 |
|
|
413 |
|
Christensen, Anna |
JR |
MV Runners B
|
29:53.50 |
|
|
414 |
|
Aichele, Megan |
SR |
Full Send
|
30:13.00 |
|
|
415 |
|
Costa, Isabella |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
30:17.00 |
|
|
416 |
|
Moore, Madi |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
30:21.80 |
|
|
417 |
|
Kaloudis, Raven |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
30:33.70 |
|
|
418 |
|
Lish, Grace |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
30:48.70 |
|
|
419 |
|
Jodock, Evelyn |
FR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
30:51.50 |
|
|
420 |
|
Mackel, Imke |
SR |
Running Pirates
|
30:51.50 |
|
|
421 |
|
Stinnet, Darby |
FR |
New Western Glor
|
30:54.80 |
|
|
422 |
|
Manville, Shelby |
SR |
GRIT XC CLUB B
|
31:00.90 |
|
|
423 |
|
Marcum, Liza |
SR |
Teton B
|
31:25.20 |
|
|
424 |
|
Gore, Ava |
SR |
Springfield XC C
|
31:26.70 |
|
|
425 |
|
Leep, Abigail |
JR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
31:30.30 |
|
|
426 |
|
Burgui, Maria |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
31:44.70 |
|
|
427 |
|
Simmons, Lindsey |
JR |
Teton B
|
31:54.60 |
|
|
428 |
|
Noe, Rebekka |
JR |
Lakewood Distanc
|
32:00.30 |
|
|
429 |
|
Larsen, Ana |
SO |
Rams
|
34:07.00 |
|
|
430 |
|
Smith, Marguerite |
SR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
36:33.70 |
|
|
431 |
|
Scott, Kaitlyn |
JR |
MCS Eagles XC Cl
|
38:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
Close, Elandra |
SO |
Arlington XC Clu
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Yakshin, Anastasia |
FR |
Arlington XC Clu
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lee, Alex |
SO |
Apollos XC B
|
DNF |
|
|
Team Scores
|